Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,97 | ||
2 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,82 | ||
3 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,52 | ||
4 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,75 | ||
5 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,17 | ||
6 | Mariya SHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
7 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,62 | ||
8 | Karina DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,89 | ||
9 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya KUZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,68 | ||
11 | Veronika KRIJT | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,16 | ||
12 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,69 | SB | |
14 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,78 | ||
16 | Mariya DOBRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,44 | ||
18 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,46 | ||
19 | Darya KARGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,61 | ||
21 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 1.40,64 | PR SB | |
22 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,74 | ||
23 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,78 | ||
24 | Anastasiya ZAZHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,47 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,07 | ||
26 | Anastasiya MASLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,67 | ||
27 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,92 | PR SB | |
28 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Anastasiya NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,56 | ||
30 | Viktoriya MININA | L? | IAR | 1.46,71 | SB | |
31 | Milana FIRYULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,29 | PR SB | |
32 | Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,60 | ||
33 | Valeriya BITYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,90 | ||
34 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,11 | PR SB | |
35 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
36 | Olesya TAPINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,58 | SB | |
37 | Kira BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,69 | SB | |
38 | Darya PETROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,25 | PR SB | |
39 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,78 | PR SB | |
40 | Kseniya GAAG | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,29 | SB | |
41 | Kseniya KHOKHLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,66 | ||
42 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,38 | ||
43 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,46 | ||
WDR | Yana MAKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names