Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,71 | ||
2 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Artem KONDRATEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Timofej IGNATEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,72 | ||
5 | Dmitrij STENIN (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,28 | ||
6 | Stepan VERSHININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,34 | ||
7 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,34 | ||
9 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,91 | ||
10 | Artemij ROZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,34 | ||
11 | Yan KULEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,03 | SB | |
12 | Kirill DEMENEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij GONCHAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,70 | ||
17 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Artem BARTYLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,52 | ||
20 | Egor GORYACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,13 | ||
21 | Artem LESKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin ONYSKIV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,17 | ||
23 | Sergej FILATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav ORLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej PATRIKEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,59 | ||
26 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,89 | ||
27 | Stepan PAVLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,72 | ||
28 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,14 | ||
29 | Maksim SHIKALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,29 | ||
30 | Dmitrij MURACHYOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,87 | PR SB | |
31 | Savelij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,02 | ||
32 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,62 | PR SB | |
33 | Vitalij MOKHNAR | M? | IAR | 2.28,78 | ||
34 | Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,87(5) | ||
35 | Mikhail PETROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,87(9) | ||
36 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,78 | ||
37 | Nikolaj RYABCHIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.31,84 | PR SB | |
38 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,46 | SB | |
39 | Maksim MILYUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,53 | ||
40 | Dmitrij KARICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.35,45 | PR SB | |
41 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,53 | PR SB | |
42 | Artem POROKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,88 | ||
43 | Stepan ZUBENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,03 | PR SB | |
44 | Maksim SOROKIN (2) | M? | IAR | 2.38,41 | ||
45 | Artem KODANYOV | M? | IAR | 2.38,79 | PR SB | |
46 | Sevastyan GURIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,83 | ||
47 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 2.39,91 | PR SB | |
48 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,55 | ||
49 | Stepan LOSEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,09 | ||
50 | Denis SAVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,25 | ||
51 | Zakhar PELTIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,05 | ||
52 | Ivan SYADEJSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,78 | PR SB | |
53 | Nikita MAZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,12 | PR SB | |
54 | Boris CHUVAEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,68 | ||
55 | Mikhail SHIFRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.51,96 | SB | |
56 | Vladislav STROGANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,95 | ||
DNF | Egor LAVRENOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Artemij PAFRODITOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names