Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 20 - 21 January 2023 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
2 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,99 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
5 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,14 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,30 | ||
9 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,69 | SB | |
10 | Svetlana PLEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 50,41 | ||
11 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 51,63 | SB | |
12 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.15,99 | ||
DNS | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,94 | ||
2 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,08 | ||
3 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,19 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,81 | ||
5 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,38 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,46 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,96 | ||
8 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,07 | ||
9 | Svetlana PLEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 3.03,99 | ||
10 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 3.08,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,93 | SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,74 | SB | |
4 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | SB | |
5 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,72 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
7 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,29 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
9 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
10 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,83(1) | ||
12 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 49,83(2) | ||
13 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,06 | ||
14 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 50,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 50,47 | ||
18 | Anna OKISHEVA | LYA | IAR | 51,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,39 | SB | |
21 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,52 | ||
22 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LC2 | IAR | 53,72 | ||
23 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,48 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya TIUNOVA | L? | IAR | 55,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Marianna SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | 56,79 | ||
26 | Arina VOSTRIKOVA | L? | IAR | 56,90 | SB | |
27 | Polina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 56,95 | ||
28 | Alena VINOKUROVA | L? | IAR | 58,16 | ||
29 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 58,57 | ||
30 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 58,85 | SB | |
31 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,00 | ||
32 | Tatyana DEMINA | L? | IAR | 1.00,81 | ||
33 | Valeriya BAKHTINA | L? | IAR | 1.03,17 | SB | |
34 | Bazhena ERMOLINA | L? | IAR | 1.05,20 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya KOKOVINA | L? | IAR | 1.12,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,33 | ||
2 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,01 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,29 | ||
4 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,90 | ||
6 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,12 | ||
8 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,94 | ||
9 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,05 | ||
10 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,07 | ||
11 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,48 | SB | |
12 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.50,31 | ||
13 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.51,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,01 | SB | |
16 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,23 | ||
18 | Polina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 3.09,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alena VINOKUROVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,50 | ||
2 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,56 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,35 | ||
4 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,26 | ||
5 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,32 | ||
6 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,89 | ||
7 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,27 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,48 | SB | |
9 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,59 | SB | |
10 | Svetlana PLEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.45,33 | SB | |
11 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.51,21 | SB | |
12 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.56,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 5.15,65 | ||
2 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.21,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,36 | ||
4 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.27,53 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,09 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.37,84 | ||
8 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,34 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.45,82 | ||
10 | Svetlana PLEKHOVA | L? | IAR | 6.33,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,87 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,07 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,50 | SB | |
6 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,41 | ||
7 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,96 | SB | |
8 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,58 | ||
9 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,76 | ||
11 | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,14 | ||
12 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,86 | SB | |
14 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna OKISHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,17 | SB | |
18 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,49 | SB | |
20 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,21 | SB | |
21 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina ERSHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,74 | PR SB | |
23 | Marianna SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,04 | ||
24 | Anastasiya TIUNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Arina VOSTRIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,84 | SB | |
26 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Alena VINOKUROVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 2.08,37 | SB | |
30 | Tatyana DEMINA | L? | IAR | 2.08,39 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KOKOVINA | L? | IAR | 2.36,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna LUCHININA | LC1 | IAR | 5.16,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Karina TYULKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.23,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,36 | ||
6 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,51 | ||
7 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,44 | SB | |
9 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.44,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.51,02 | ||
11 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.02,55 | ||
13 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.06,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.07,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,85 | PR SB | |
WDR | Milena KIRILENKO | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names