500m Women 21 January 2023
1000m Women 21 January 2023
1500m Women 21 January 2023
500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
1500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2023
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Felicia NILSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
45,61 |
PR SB |
2 |
Stella HORKÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
45,72 |
|
3 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
45,80 |
PR SB |
4 |
Emmeline BERENTSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
47,42 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
47,84 |
|
6 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
48,61 |
|
7 |
Karoline VESTRE
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
49,28 |
SB |
8 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
49,48 |
PR SB |
9 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
50,82 |
|
10 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
50,83 |
|
11 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
52,16 |
SB |
12 |
Johanne BRAATHEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
55,27 |
SB |
13 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
56,45 |
PR SB |
14 |
Helena Naomi EVENSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.06,70 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,05 |
|
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
45,48 |
|
3 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,92 |
|
4 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
46,88 |
|
5 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
47,18 |
|
6 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,37 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,64 |
|
8 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
47,70 |
|
9 |
Elle Borgen STEEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
47,77 |
|
10 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,86 |
|
11 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
48,27 |
|
12 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
48,81 |
|
13 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,23 |
|
14 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,35 |
|
15 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,69 |
|
16 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
51,77 |
|
17 |
Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
52,24 |
PR SB |
17 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
52,24 |
|
19 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
54,95 |
SB |
20 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
55,38 |
|
21 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.01,97 |
|
22 |
Solveig Håve AASHEIM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.07,48 |
|
23 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,28 |
|
24 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.21,75 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
1500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.19,92 |
|
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.22,96 |
PR SB |
3 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,64 |
SB |
4 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.25,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
2.28,15 |
|
6 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.30,43 |
|
7 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
2.31,61 |
|
8 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.31,96 |
PR SB |
9 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.33,60 |
PR SB |
10 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.34,29 |
SB |
11 |
Elle Borgen STEEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.37,40 |
|
12 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.48,94 |
PR SB |
13 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
3.56,89 |
|
DQ |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Latika SUYAMBUDURAI
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
48,03 |
|
2 |
Ava Lynn SKINSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
48,59 |
|
3 |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
49,33 |
|
4 |
Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
50,18 |
|
5 |
Nila Mariell NYBAKK
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
51,13 |
PR SB |
6 |
Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
52,59 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
55,51 |
|
8 |
Saga Finnstø GJØLGA
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
55,98 |
PR SB |
9 |
Esther Serina ANDERSEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
56,40 |
|
10 |
Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
56,58 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 21 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sunniva ØVERJORDET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
51,56 |
PR SB |
2 |
Nelly Grinden LØVÅS
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
52,25 |
|
3 |
Kristine BIRKEDAL
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
54,66 |
|
4 |
Thea MYHRE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
54,76 |
|
5 |
Josefine Haldorsen SØMME
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
57,26 |
|
6 |
Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
59,77 |
PR SB |
7 |
Malin MYHRER
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.04,70 |
|
8 |
Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.08,01 |
|
9 |
Mathea Helen KROKEIDE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.11,41 |
|
10 |
Nelly NESSET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.12,50 |
|
11 |
Maren GUNDERSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.12,70 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sunniva ØVERJORDET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.44,88 |
|
2 |
Nelly Grinden LØVÅS
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.51,72 |
PR SB |
3 |
Thea MYHRE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.56,59 |
|
4 |
Kristine BIRKEDAL
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.59,39 |
|
5 |
Josefine Haldorsen SØMME
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.59,97 |
|
6 |
Nelly NESSET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.03,75 |
|
7 |
Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.05,98 |
PR SB |
8 |
Malin MYHRER
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.13,67 |
|
9 |
Mathea Helen KROKEIDE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.22,05 |
|
10 |
Maren GUNDERSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.34,23 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
58,01 |
|
2 |
Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
59,15 |
|
3 |
Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.00,52 |
|
4 |
Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.01,93 |
|
5 |
Guro Johanne WETHELUND
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.04,70 |
|
6 |
Vilma FOSSUM
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.05,18 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lillian SPARBY
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.06,56 |
PR SB |
8 |
Live Embre STIGEN
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.07,36 |
PR SB |
9 |
Monika DZIDZIUL
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.08,48 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ellinor Haugen HVIDEBERG
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.08,93 |
|
11 |
Sofie MOGSTAD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.10,67 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 21 January 2023
300m Women - 10 år 21 January 2023
500m Women - Rekrutt 21 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
13,27 |
SB |
2 |
Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
13,64 |
SB |
3 |
Sara MOGSTAD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
14,79 |
|
4 |
Sofie THORSHAUG
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
15,59 |
|
5 |
Stine Lærum HAGEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,69 |
SB |
6 |
Maren Bakken VOLD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,80 |
SB |
7 |
Elise SØRENSEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,84 |
SB |
8 |
Hermine GRINDEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
15,95 |
SB |
9 |
Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,05 |
SB |
10 |
Celine AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
16,44 |
|
11 |
Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,65 |
|
12 |
Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,82 |
|
13 |
Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
16,92 |
|
14 |
Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
17,06 |
|
15 |
Thalita AANNØ
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
17,78 |
|
16 |
Ella EKKER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
18,46 |
|
17 |
Kaia LØVLIE
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
18,92 |
|
18 |
Johanna MYHRER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,15 |
|
19 |
Liva Solberg OLSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
19,16 |
|
20 |
Amanda Olsen ENGELSTAD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
19,77 |
SB |
21 |
Eline LISHAUGEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,84 |
|
22 |
Sigrid THORSHAUG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,85 |
SB |
23 |
Freya AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
20,34 |
|
24 |
Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
20,90 |
SB |
25 |
Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
21,10 |
|
26 |
Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
21,39 |
|
27 |
Tiril BRYNILDSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
21,88 |
|
28 |
Solveig Elise GRAVEM
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
21,99 |
|
29 |
Asmin Mina BARDAKCI
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
26,80 |
|
30 |
Maren HARVIKEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
28,36 |
SB |
31 |
Sofia Harila SVENDBY
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
29,19 |
SB |
32 |
Lotta MYHRER
|
L? |
|
NOR |
54,65 |
|
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 21 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arya BOTTEGÅRD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
35,46 |
SB |
2 |
Sandra MICHALEC
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
37,89 |
SB |
3 |
Live HARVIKEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
38,12 |
SB |
4 |
Amelija BARZDAITE
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
38,60 |
SB |
5 |
Maren Bakken VOLD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
40,79 |
SB |
6 |
Sara MOGSTAD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
42,54 |
SB |
7 |
Amanda CLAUSEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
43,51 |
SB |
8 |
Elise SØRENSEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
44,01 |
SB |
9 |
Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
45,03 |
|
10 |
Sofie THORSHAUG
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
45,37 |
SB |
11 |
Hermine GRINDEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
45,39 |
|
12 |
Stine Lærum HAGEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
46,05 |
SB |
13 |
Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
46,36 |
|
14 |
Celine AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
46,50 |
|
15 |
Solveig Elise GRAVEM
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
48,00 |
SB |
16 |
Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
49,34 |
SB |
17 |
Thalita AANNØ
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
51,70 |
SB |
18 |
Johanna MYHRER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
52,44 |
|
19 |
Thora BRYNILDSEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
52,74 |
SB |
20 |
Liva Solberg OLSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
53,00 |
SB |
21 |
Kaia LØVLIE
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
54,47 |
SB |
22 |
Amanda Olsen ENGELSTAD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
54,79 |
SB |
23 |
Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
56,00 |
SB |
24 |
Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
57,74 |
|
25 |
Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
59,17 |
SB |
26 |
Sigrid THORSHAUG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.01,12 |
SB |
27 |
Eline LISHAUGEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.01,93 |
|
28 |
Tiril BRYNILDSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.02,11 |
SB |
29 |
Freya AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.04,17 |
|
30 |
Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.06,58 |
SB |
31 |
Asmin Mina BARDAKCI
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.09,04 |
|
32 |
Ella EKKER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.13,55 |
SB |
33 |
Sofia Harila SVENDBY
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.25,11 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 January 2023
1000m Women 22 January 2023
3000m Women 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
1000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
3000m Women - Junior A 22 January 2023
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.26,71 |
|
2 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,56 |
|
3 |
Felicia NILSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
1.37,45 |
|
4 |
Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.38,29 |
SB |
5 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.38,80 |
|
6 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.42,63 |
PR SB |
7 |
Karoline VESTRE
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.44,24 |
PR SB |
8 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.45,93 |
|
9 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.46,67 |
PR SB |
10 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.50,47 |
|
11 |
Helena Naomi EVENSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,57 |
PR SB |
12 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.01,74 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,19 |
PR SB |
2 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
46,41 |
|
3 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,46 |
SB |
4 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
47,50 |
|
5 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,83 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
48,23 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
48,54 |
SB |
8 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
48,96 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,06 |
|
10 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,37 |
PR SB |
11 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
52,13 |
|
12 |
Thomine SÆVES MYRAN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
52,28 |
|
13 |
Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
53,05 |
|
14 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
55,32 |
PR SB |
15 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
55,56 |
|
16 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
55,59 |
PR SB |
17 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
59,72 |
PR SB |
18 |
Solveig Håve AASHEIM
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.05,81 |
|
19 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.11,11 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.28,44 |
|
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,50 |
PR SB |
3 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,41 |
PR SB |
4 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,78 |
SB |
5 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.34,67 |
PR SB |
6 |
Beyoncé ANDERSSON
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
1.35,15 |
PR SB |
7 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.35,58 |
PR SB |
8 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
1.36,96 |
|
9 |
Elle Borgen STEEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.37,48 |
|
10 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.39,56 |
|
11 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,50 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.40,61 |
|
13 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,72 |
PR SB |
14 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.41,67 |
|
15 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.42,35 |
|
16 |
Thomine SÆVES MYRAN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.51,27 |
SB |
17 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.53,01 |
SB |
18 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.56,27 |
PR SB |
19 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.57,10 |
SB |
20 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,08 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.12,28 |
SB |
22 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.31,78 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sunniva ØVERJORDET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
51,59 |
|
2 |
Nelly Grinden LØVÅS
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
52,09 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ella WOTHERSPOON
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
52,37 |
PR SB |
4 |
Thea MYHRE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
52,73 |
PR SB |
5 |
Kristine BIRKEDAL
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
53,04 |
PR SB |
6 |
Josefine Haldorsen SØMME
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
56,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.00,04 |
|
8 |
Nelly NESSET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.00,06 |
PR SB |
9 |
Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.06,36 |
PR SB |
10 |
Mathea Helen KROKEIDE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.06,66 |
PR SB |
11 |
Maren GUNDERSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.09,72 |
|
12 |
Malin MYHRER
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.17,62 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sunniva ØVERJORDET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.44,20 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ella WOTHERSPOON
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.47,22 |
PR SB |
3 |
Thea MYHRE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.48,74 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nelly Grinden LØVÅS
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.54,63 |
|
5 |
Kristine BIRKEDAL
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.56,55 |
PR SB |
6 |
Josefine Haldorsen SØMME
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
1.57,84 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nelly NESSET
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.02,28 |
PR SB |
8 |
Malin MYHRER
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.11,79 |
PR SB |
9 |
Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.18,10 |
|
10 |
Mathea Helen KROKEIDE
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.19,52 |
PR SB |
11 |
Maren GUNDERSEN
|
LYB |
|
NOR |
2.28,10 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
57,87 |
|
2 |
Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
58,04 |
PR SB |
3 |
Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
59,50 |
PR SB |
4 |
Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.01,09 |
PR SB |
5 |
Guro Johanne WETHELUND
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.04,46 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vilma FOSSUM
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.05,21 |
|
7 |
Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.06,78 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ellinor Haugen HVIDEBERG
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.08,15 |
PR SB |
9 |
Monika DZIDZIUL
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.08,69 |
|
10 |
Sofie MOGSTAD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.08,75 |
PR SB |
11 |
Marina SANDVOLD
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.09,69 |
PR SB |
12 |
Live Embre STIGEN
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.16,03 |
|
13 |
Liv Griffin OTTE
|
LYC |
|
NOR |
1.18,91 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 22 January 2023
300m Women - 10 år 22 January 2023
500m Women - Rekrutt 22 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Arya BOTTEGÅRD
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
13,56 |
|
2 |
Live HARVIKEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
14,10 |
SB |
3 |
Amelija BARZDAITE
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
14,73 |
SB |
4 |
Sara MOGSTAD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
14,99 |
|
5 |
Amanda CLAUSEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,34 |
SB |
6 |
Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
15,65 |
SB |
7 |
Sandra MICHALEC
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,66 |
|
8 |
Stine Lærum HAGEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
15,77 |
|
9 |
Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,01 |
SB |
10 |
Hermine GRINDEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
16,11 |
|
11 |
Sofie THORSHAUG
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,17 |
|
12 |
Celine AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
16,21 |
SB |
13 |
Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
16,56 |
SB |
14 |
Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
17,02 |
SB |
15 |
Thalita AANNØ
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
17,49 |
SB |
16 |
Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
17,53 |
|
17 |
Melina POWELL
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
18,01 |
SB |
18 |
Johanna MYHRER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
18,11 |
SB |
19 |
Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,10 |
|
20 |
Eline LISHAUGEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,21 |
SB |
21 |
Ella STENVAAG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,83 |
|
22 |
Sigrid THORSHAUG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
19,97 |
|
23 |
Freya AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
20,02 |
SB |
24 |
Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
20,73 |
SB |
25 |
Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
20,75 |
SB |
26 |
Asmin Mina BARDAKCI
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
22,44 |
SB |
27 |
Leona DAHL
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
32,00 |
|
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 22 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
41,93 |
SB |
2 |
Sara MOGSTAD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
43,40 |
|
3 |
Hermine GRINDEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
44,54 |
SB |
4 |
Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
44,74 |
SB |
5 |
Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
44,92 |
SB |
6 |
Celine AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
46,44 |
SB |
7 |
Melina POWELL
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
48,01 |
SB |
8 |
Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
48,40 |
SB |
9 |
Johanna MYHRER
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
50,34 |
SB |
10 |
Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
50,51 |
|
11 |
Stine Lærum HAGEN
|
LYD |
|
NOR |
51,73 |
|
12 |
Eline LISHAUGEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
53,75 |
SB |
13 |
Liva Solberg OLSEN
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
53,87 |
|
14 |
Thalita AANNØ
|
LYE |
|
NOR |
54,30 |
|
15 |
Freya AANNØ
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
55,11 |
SB |
16 |
Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
55,92 |
SB |
17 |
Ella STENVAAG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
57,75 |
SB |
18 |
Sigrid THORSHAUG
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.04,17 |
|
19 |
Asmin Mina BARDAKCI
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.06,76 |
SB |
20 |
Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.07,96 |
|
21 |
Leona DAHL
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.08,86 |
SB |
22 |
Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN
|
LYF |
|
NOR |
1.12,70 |
|
SB - Season Best