Perm City Sprint Championships
Perm - Yunost 21 - 22 January 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info / Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
2 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.03,88 | ||
4 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.07,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,74 | ||
2 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,95 | ||
3 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.53,13 | ||
4 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.05,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 48,23 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,02 | ||
3 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 51,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,32 | SB | |
6 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,38 | ||
7 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 57,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,38 | ||
10 | Polina MURYGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.06,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya SAVON | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,79 | ||
12 | Olga YUSUPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,18 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,63 | ||
4 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,30 | ||
6 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,61 | ||
7 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,46 | ||
8 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 2.09,94 | ||
9 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 50,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 51,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 54,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYA | IAR | 56,39 | ||
6 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 56,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 57,44 | ||
8 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 57,82 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 58,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.03,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,08 | ||
14 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,76 | ||
15 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 1.07,51 | ||
16 | Diana PRINCEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.09,48 | ||
17 | Liana MKRTCHYAN | LYB | IAR | 1.10,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,00 | ||
19 | Maryana USTYUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.12,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Eva GILEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,64 | PR SB | |
22 | Ulyana LYASHKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.15,64 | PR SB | |
23 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.17,03 | ||
24 | Anna TITERINA | LYA | IAR | 1.17,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Sofya PADUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.20,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.21,60 | ||
27 | Darya BORISOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.22,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Margarita TYCHINKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.26,10 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta KRAVCHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.33,36 | ||
30 | Arina CHUDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 1.47,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 1.58,89 | ||
4 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 2.03,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 2.03,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYA | IAR | 2.04,42 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.05,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 2.10,55 | ||
10 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.11,32 | SB | |
11 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.16,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.16,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 2.18,66 | ||
14 | Kseniya SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.25,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 2.29,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Diana PRINCEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.39,03 | SB | |
19 | Ulyana LYASHKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.44,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya CHERNYKH (2013) | LYD | IAR | 14,41 | SB | |
2 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
3 | Arina GASHEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PYRINA | LYE | IAR | 14,71 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina LEPESHKINA | LYD | IAR | 15,03 | ||
6 | Sofya KRUGLYANINA | LYD | IAR | 15,33 | ||
7 | Ulyana OSOKINA | LYC | IAR | 15,79 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslava VYAZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,02 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,15 | SB | |
10 | Alina SIVKOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,03 | ||
11 | Anna TEPLYKH | LYD | IAR | 17,10 | SB | |
12 | Mariya POZVERG | LYE | IAR | 18,22 | SB | |
13 | Veronika VYATKINA | LYF | IAR | 18,98 | SB | |
14 | Margarita CHUDINOVA | LYF | IAR | 18,99 | SB | |
15 | Rayana ATALAEVA | LYC | IAR | 19,82 | ||
16 | Sofya DEVYATYKH | L? | IAR | 20,41 | ||
17 | Kristina KIRAKOSYAN | L? | IAR | 20,55 | ||
18 | Liana SHUMIKHINA | LYE | IAR | 20,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYC | IAR | 41,10 | SB | |
2 | Darya CHERNYKH (2013) | LYD | IAR | 42,94 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina LEPESHKINA | LYD | IAR | 43,05 | SB | |
4 | Arina GASHEVA | LYC | IAR | 43,65 | SB | |
5 | Ulyana OSOKINA | LYC | IAR | 46,03 | ||
6 | Sofya KRUGLYANINA | LYD | IAR | 47,32 | ||
7 | Margarita PYRINA | LYE | IAR | 51,88 | ||
8 | Yaroslava VYAZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 51,89 | SB | |
9 | Anna TEPLYKH | LYD | IAR | 53,32 | ||
10 | Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 54,57 | SB | |
11 | Veronika VYATKINA | LYF | IAR | 57,50 | SB | |
12 | Rayana ATALAEVA | LYC | IAR | 58,60 | ||
13 | Margarita CHUDINOVA | LYF | IAR | 1.01,16 | SB | |
14 | Sofya DEVYATYKH | L? | IAR | 1.03,09 | ||
15 | Mariya POZVERG | LYE | IAR | 1.07,73 | ||
16 | Kristina KIRAKOSYAN | L? | IAR | 1.16,74 | ||
DNS | Alina SIVKOVA | LYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Liana SHUMIKHINA | LYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
2 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
3 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,57 | ||
4 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 56,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SMYK | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,35 | ||
2 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,49 | ||
3 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,88 | ||
4 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,08 |
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 49,76 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | ||
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 51,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,07 | ||
7 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,28 | ||
10 | Olga YUSUPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.24,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,44 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 51,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 51,90 | ||
3 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 56,26 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYA | IAR | 56,35 | ||
5 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 56,54 | ||
6 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 57,16 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 57,88 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 58,38 | ||
9 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 59,13 | ||
10 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,44 | ||
11 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.03,89 | ||
12 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,51 | ||
13 | Kseniya SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,88 | ||
14 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.07,42 | ||
15 | Diana PRINCEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,48 | ||
16 | Maryana USTYUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Liana MKRTCHYAN | LYB | IAR | 1.10,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,57 | ||
19 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,54 | ||
20 | Darya BORISOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.14,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Ulyana LYASHKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.16,20 | ||
22 | Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.16,94 | ||
23 | Elizaveta KRAVCHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.19,29 | PR SB | |
24 | Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.20,76 | ||
25 | Margarita TYCHINKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.26,56 | ||
26 | Arina CHUDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.28,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 1.48,23 | ||
2 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 1.57,00 | ||
4 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,71 | ||
5 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 2.02,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 2.02,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LYA | IAR | 2.02,85 | ||
8 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 2.07,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.07,66 | ||
10 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.10,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.15,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.19,98 | ||
13 | Kseniya SUKHANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.23,15 | ||
14 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 2.31,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya CHERNYKH (2013) | LYD | IAR | 13,94 | SB | |
2 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina LEPESHKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
4 | Arina GASHEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
5 | Sofya KRUGLYANINA | LYD | IAR | 14,94 | SB | |
6 | Margarita PYRINA | LYE | IAR | 14,98 | ||
7 | Ulyana OSOKINA | LYC | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,06 | SB | |
9 | Alina SIVKOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,80 | ||
10 | Mariya POZVERG | LYE | IAR | 18,00 | SB | |
11 | Rayana ATALAEVA | LYC | IAR | 18,35 | ||
12 | Veronika VYATKINA | LYF | IAR | 18,37 | SB | |
13 | Kristina KIRAKOSYAN | L? | IAR | 19,66 | SB | |
14 | Anna TEPLYKH | LYD | IAR | 23,48 | ||
15 | Yaroslava VYAZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 24,00 | ||
16 | Liana SHUMIKHINA | LYE | IAR | 24,60 | ||
DNS | Margarita CHUDINOVA | LYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofya DEVYATYKH | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYC | IAR | 41,00 | SB | |
2 | Arina GASHEVA | LYC | IAR | 41,30 | SB | |
3 | Darya CHERNYKH (2013) | LYD | IAR | 41,76 | SB | |
4 | Sofya KRUGLYANINA | LYD | IAR | 44,19 | SB | |
5 | Margarita PYRINA | LYE | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana OSOKINA | LYC | IAR | 45,82 | SB | |
7 | Anna TEPLYKH | LYD | IAR | 48,94 | SB | |
8 | Yaroslava VYAZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 48,96 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslava MYAKOTNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 50,07 | SB | |
10 | Alina SIVKOVA | LYE | IAR | 52,22 | SB | |
11 | Veronika VYATKINA | LYF | IAR | 53,94 | SB | |
12 | Mariya POZVERG | LYE | IAR | 58,42 | SB | |
13 | Liana SHUMIKHINA | LYE | IAR | 1.04,73 | SB | |
14 | Rayana ATALAEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.06,98 | ||
15 | Kristina KIRAKOSYAN | L? | IAR | 1.07,60 | SB | |
DNS | Margarita CHUDINOVA | LYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofya DEVYATYKH | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ekaterina LEPESHKINA | LYD | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names