Chelyabinsk Region Individual and Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 January 2023 | 23 January 2023 | 24 January 2023 | 24 January 2023 | ||||||||
Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,43 | (1) PR | 4.28,50 | (11) | 2.00,39 | (2) PR | WDR | ||
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 37,57 | (2) PR | 4.11,39 | (1) | 1.53,87 | (1) PR | 7.13,22 | (1) | |
Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,32 | (3) | 4.27,25 | (8) | 2.02,67(0) | (4) | 7.52,77 | (12) SB | |
Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,84 | (4) | 4.26,50 | (4) | 2.05,18 | (8) | 7.40,11 | (8) PR | |
Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 39,96 | (5) | 4.19,31 | (2) PR | 2.02,67(0) | (4) PR | 7.29,10 | (2) PR | |
Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | (6) | 4.32,89 | (13) PR | DNS | WDR | |||
Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | (7) PR | 4.26,85 | (6) | 2.03,55 | (7) PR | 7.37,93 | (7) PR | |
Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,33 | (8) | 4.26,65 | (5) | 2.02,87 | (6) | 7.34,19 | (3) PR | |
Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,44 | (9) | 4.29,27 | (12) | 2.07,04 | (14) | 7.49,37 | (11) | |
Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,71 | (10) | DNS | ||||||
Timofej BARYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,74 | (11) PR | 5.05,03 | (23) PR | 2.17,29 | (18) PR | 9.37,05 | (19) PR | |
Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,86 | (12) | 4.32,94 | (14) | 2.05,51 | (10) | 7.46,45 | (10) | |
Yaroslav GERMAN | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | (13) PR | 4.28,24 | (10) PR | 2.05,34 | (9) PR | 7.34,29 | (4) PR | |
Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,33 | (14) | 4.45,95 | (18) | |||||
Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 41,73 | (15) | 4.37,23 | (15) | 2.06,23 | (12) | 8.07,80 | (14) SB | |
Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,75 | (16) | 4.24,10 | (3) SB | 2.01,31 | (3) | 7.35,28 | (5) SB | |
Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,83 | (17) | 4.27,49 | (9) | 2.05,86 | (11) | 7.37,85 | (6) SB | |
Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,33 | (18) | 4.39,50 | (16) PR | 2.08,04 | (15) PR | 8.04,39 | (13) PR | |
Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | (19) | 5.09,71 | (24) | 2.19,25 | (22) | 8.55,59 | (17) | |
Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | (20) | 4.26,97 | (7) PR | 2.06,94 | (13) PR | 7.44,46 | (9) PR | |
Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,67 | (21) | 4.48,36 | (20) | WDR | WDR | |||
Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,68 | (22) | 4.45,66 | (17) | 2.12,51 | (16) PR | DNS | ||
Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,79 | (23) PR | 4.57,51 | (22) PR | 2.17,85 | (19) PR | 9.10,28 | (18) PR | |
Ilya SAVENKO | MB1 | IAR | 44,05 | (24) PR | 5.31,50 | (27) PR | 2.27,17 | (24) PR | 10.09,05 | (22) PR | |
Dmitrij SKIBA | MB1 | IAR | 44,07 | (25) PR | 5.14,69 | (26) SB | 2.21,05 | (23) PR | 9.46,39 | (20) PR | |
Mikhail MERKUREV | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | (26) | 5.13,23 | (25) PR | 2.19,18 | (21) PR | |||
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 44,89 | (27) | 4.48,35 | (19) | 2.17,05 | (17) | 8.38,43 | (16) | |
Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,12 | (28) PR | 4.53,65 | (21) PR | 2.18,31 | (20) PR | 8.22,31 | (15) PR | |
Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,61 | (29) PR | 5.35,05 | (28) PR | 2.31,36 | (25) PR | 9.47,58 | (21) PR | |
Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | WDR | WDR | |||||||
Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names