Chelyabinsk Region Individual and Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 37,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,32 | ||
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,84 | ||
5 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
6 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,33 | ||
9 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,44 | ||
10 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,71 | ||
11 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,86 | ||
13 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
15 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 41,73 | ||
16 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
17 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,83 | ||
18 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
19 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
20 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
21 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
22 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
23 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya SAVENKO | MB1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij SKIBA | MB1 | IAR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | ||
27 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
28 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,12 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,61 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,39 | ||
2 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,10 | SB | |
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,50 | ||
5 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,65 | ||
6 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,85 | ||
7 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,25 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,49 | ||
10 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,50 | ||
12 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,27 | ||
13 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,94 | ||
15 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,23 | ||
16 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,66 | ||
18 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,95 | ||
19 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,35 | ||
20 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,36 | ||
21 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,65 | PR SB | |
22 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,51 | PR SB | |
23 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.05,03 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.09,71 | ||
25 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB1 | IAR | 5.13,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij SKIBA | MB1 | IAR | 5.14,69 | SB | |
27 | Ilya SAVENKO | MB1 | IAR | 5.31,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.35,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 38,38 | ||
2 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,38 | ||
4 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,73 | ||
4 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
7 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
8 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,26(2) | PR SB | |
10 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC2 | IAR | 42,26(8) | ||
11 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
12 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
13 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,53 | ||
14 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
15 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 42,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,83 | ||
17 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC2 | IAR | 43,10 | SB | |
18 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,65 | ||
20 | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,84 | ||
21 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 44,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail RAGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
23 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,31 | PR SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
25 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
27 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,47 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 51,04 | ||
29 | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,29 | ||
31 | Roman ZHURIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,40 | PR SB | |
32 | Stanislav POPELYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 55,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,72 | ||
DNF | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,51 | ||
2 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,93 | ||
3 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,44 | ||
9 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,54 | ||
10 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,44 | ||
11 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,79 | ||
12 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,31 | ||
13 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,29 | PR SB | |
20 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,81 | ||
22 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
23 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,43 | ||
24 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,51 | ||
25 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,56 | PR SB | |
26 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,06 | ||
27 | Mikhail RAGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,59 | PR SB | |
28 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,68 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,02 | ||
31 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,92 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Roman ZHURIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Stanislav POPELYAEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,31 | ||
4 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,67(0) | ||
4 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,67(0) | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,87 | ||
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,18 | ||
9 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,51 | ||
11 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,86 | ||
12 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,23 | ||
13 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,04 | ||
15 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,05 | ||
18 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,25 | ||
23 | Dmitrij SKIBA | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya SAVENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 7.13,22 | ||
2 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 7.29,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.34,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MB1 | IAR | 7.34,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.35,28 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 7.37,85 | SB | |
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 7.37,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.40,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.44,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.46,45 | ||
11 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,37 | ||
12 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,77 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.04,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladimir BARTKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,80 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.22,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 8.38,43 | ||
17 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.55,59 | ||
18 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.10,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.37,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SKIBA | MB1 | IAR | 9.46,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksej KIRILCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.47,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya SAVENKO | MB1 | IAR | 10.09,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,08 | ||
2 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,13 | ||
3 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,01 | ||
20 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,77 | ||
21 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,04(1) | PR SB | |
22 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,04(3) | ||
23 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
24 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,49 | ||
25 | Mikhail RAGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,68 | ||
26 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,71 | PR SB | |
27 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,23 | ||
28 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,95 | PR SB | |
29 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,90 | ||
30 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,28 | ||
31 | Petr RASSADIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,08 | PR SB | |
32 | Roman ZHURIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,79 | PR SB | |
33 | Stanislav POPELYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.21,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.31,39 | ||
3 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,08 | ||
5 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.40,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,43 | ||
8 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 4.41,83(7) | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,83(8) | ||
10 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,85 | ||
12 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,61 | ||
13 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,12(1) | PR SB | |
18 | Semen BORODAJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,12(5) | PR SB | |
19 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,85 | ||
20 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,15 | ||
21 | Semen VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,36 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.02,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,62 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,56 | PR SB | |
25 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.17,73 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail RAGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.23,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.32,79 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.54,99 | ||
29 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.59,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Roman ZHURIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Matvej MAJOROV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names