Chelyabinsk Region Individual and Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
2 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,70 | ||
3 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,97 | ||
5 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,14 | ||
6 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,22 | ||
7 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
9 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
10 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,28 | ||
11 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | 45,75 | ||
12 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
13 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,31 | ||
13 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,31 | ||
15 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 46,32 | ||
16 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
17 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,98 | ||
18 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,03 | ||
DQ | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,73 | SB | |
2 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,16 | ||
3 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,31 | ||
4 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,93 | ||
5 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,46 | ||
7 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,95 | ||
8 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,36 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,98 | ||
11 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,63 | ||
12 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,14 | SB | |
13 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,58 | ||
14 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,57 | ||
15 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,70 | ||
16 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,07 | ||
17 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,09 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,78 | ||
19 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,22 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
2 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
3 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
4 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,15 | ||
5 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,17 | ||
6 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
7 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
8 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,92 | ||
9 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,94 | SB | |
10 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
11 | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,11 | ||
12 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,82 | ||
13 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
14 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
15 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
16 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
17 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 47,18 | ||
19 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | ||
21 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
22 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,56 | ||
23 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
24 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
26 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
27 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,32 | ||
28 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,63 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,76 | ||
30 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 48,93 | ||
31 | Anna ZAKORYUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,17 | ||
32 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 49,68 | ||
33 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,05(2) | ||
34 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,05(5) | ||
35 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
36 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
37 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,59 | PR SB | |
38 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 57,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,93 | ||
3 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,55 | SB | |
4 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,80 | ||
7 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,71 | ||
8 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,49 | ||
9 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,23 | ||
11 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,69 | ||
12 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,27 | ||
14 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,50 | ||
15 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,48 | ||
17 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,23(8) | ||
18 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,23(9) | ||
19 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,46 | ||
20 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,28 | ||
22 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,09 | ||
23 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,02 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,88 | ||
27 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,38 | ||
28 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,55 | ||
29 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,74 | ||
30 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,45 | ||
31 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,62 | PR SB | |
32 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,03 | PR SB | |
33 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,17 | ||
34 | Anna ZAKORYUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,68 | ||
35 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,01 | ||
36 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,14 | ||
37 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,98 | ||
2 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | ||
4 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,64 | ||
5 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,19 | ||
7 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,32 | ||
8 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,51 | ||
9 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,01 | ||
10 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,55 | ||
11 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,64 | ||
12 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,27 | ||
13 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,92 | ||
14 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,02 | SB | |
15 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,48 | ||
16 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,87 | SB | |
17 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,24 | ||
18 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,18 | ||
DQ | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina NARTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.43,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.43,25 | ||
3 | Anna DERYABINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,86 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.51,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.53,90 | ||
6 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.54,31 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 4.56,33 | ||
9 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna KAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,47 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,40 | SB | |
13 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.09,30 | ||
14 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,15 | SB | |
15 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,43 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 5.20,09 | ||
17 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,59 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB2 | IAR | 5.40,84 | ||
19 | Eleonora BOBKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.42,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.58,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,39 | SB | |
2 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,52 | ||
6 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,75 | ||
9 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,25 | SB | |
10 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,05 | ||
11 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,88 | ||
12 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,32 | ||
14 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,40 | ||
15 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,50 | ||
16 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,04 | ||
18 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,57 | ||
19 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,87 | SB | |
20 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,60 | ||
21 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,64 | PR SB | |
22 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,98 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,75 | ||
25 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,07 | ||
26 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,17 | ||
27 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,28 | ||
28 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,30 | PR SB | |
29 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,90 | ||
30 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,03 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna ZAKORYUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,19 | ||
32 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,42 | ||
33 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,33 | ||
34 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,58 | ||
35 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,06 | ||
36 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,47 | ||
37 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 4.44,12 | ||
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 4.48,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina MITREJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.49,39 | ||
4 | Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 4.54,24 | ||
5 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.55,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulyana GLUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.58,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.04,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Zhanna MINEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,12 | ||
10 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,30 | ||
11 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC1 | IAR | 5.07,46 | ||
12 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,85 | ||
13 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.08,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,12 | SB | |
15 | Vera KISLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.08,14 | ||
16 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya LAKTIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,03 | ||
18 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.15,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna KODYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.16,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC1 | IAR | 5.18,05 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina AMINEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,80 | ||
22 | Karina SHEBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,51 | ||
23 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,37 | ||
25 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,14 | ||
26 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.24,15 | ||
27 | Anastasiya KABAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Alena ANTIPINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,17 | ||
29 | Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,82 | ||
30 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,96 | PR SB | |
31 | Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.41,62 | PR SB | |
32 | Anna ZAKORYUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,08 | PR SB | |
33 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.52,03 | ||
34 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.54,19 | PR SB | |
35 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.05,00 | ||
DNS | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names