500m Women - Junior A 27 January 2023
1500m Women - Junior A 27 January 2023
500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,68 |
|
3 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,21 |
SB |
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,32 |
|
5 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,41 |
PR SB |
6 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,57 |
|
7 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,63 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,71 |
|
9 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,25 |
|
10 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,35 |
PR SB |
11 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,42 |
|
12 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,58 |
|
13 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,39 |
SB |
14 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,75 |
|
15 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
45,24 |
|
16 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
46,18 |
PR SB |
17 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
46,82 |
|
18 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
48,09 |
|
19 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
48,19 |
|
20 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.00,61 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior B 27 January 2023
1500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.09,09 |
PR SB |
2 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,19 |
|
3 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,23 |
|
5 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,92 |
|
6 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,18 |
SB |
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.15,69 |
|
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.15,77 |
|
9 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,23 |
SB |
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.16,31 |
|
11 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.17,58 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.20,05 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.20,35 |
|
14 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.27,73 |
|
15 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.31,27 |
|
16 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.35,58 |
|
17 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.36,39 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,09 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,41 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,77 |
PR SB |
4 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,05 |
PR SB |
4 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,05 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,47 |
|
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,61 |
|
8 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,85 |
SB |
9 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,18 |
|
10 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,19 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,44 |
|
12 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,56 |
|
13 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,84 |
PR SB |
14 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,30 |
PR SB |
15 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,35 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,66 |
PR SB |
17 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,68 |
|
18 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,71 |
SB |
19 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,98 |
PR SB |
20 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,15 |
|
21 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,82 |
|
22 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,99 |
PR SB |
23 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,36 |
SB |
24 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,49 |
|
25 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,74 |
PR SB |
26 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,85 |
PR SB |
27 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,03 |
|
28 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,66 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior C 27 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,34 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,47 |
|
3 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,16 |
|
5 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,72 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,92 |
|
7 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,97 |
|
8 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,17 |
|
9 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,76 |
|
10 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,86 |
|
11 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.25,07 |
|
12 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.25,14 |
PR SB |
13 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,17 |
|
14 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.29,33 |
|
15 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.30,30 |
PR SB |
16 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.31,86 |
|
17 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.31,92 |
SB |
18 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.33,58 |
SB |
19 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.34,53 |
|
20 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.34,71 |
|
21 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.34,90 |
PR SB |
22 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.35,67 |
PR SB |
23 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.37,23 |
PR SB |
24 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.38,51 |
PR SB |
25 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.38,58 |
|
26 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.40,39 |
|
27 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.41,03 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 28 January 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,00 |
PR SB |
2 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,12 |
SB |
3 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,53 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,61 |
|
5 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,09 |
SB |
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,13 |
|
7 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,66 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,94 |
|
9 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,82 |
|
10 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.28,03 |
|
11 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,28 |
|
12 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.29,94 |
|
13 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.30,43 |
|
14 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,19 |
|
15 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.36,94 |
PR SB |
16 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.36,96 |
|
17 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.37,19 |
|
18 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.38,59 |
|
19 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.39,61 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.39,51 |
SB |
2 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.43,12 |
SB |
3 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.43,45 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.47,59 |
|
5 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.47,72 |
SB |
6 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.48,41 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.51,14 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.51,87 |
|
9 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.59,90 |
|
10 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.17,59 |
|
DQ |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,35 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,37 |
PR SB |
3 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,74 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,08 |
|
5 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,88 |
|
6 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,17 |
|
7 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,45 |
|
8 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,01 |
PR SB |
9 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,23 |
|
10 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,42 |
PR SB |
11 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,58 |
SB |
12 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,74 |
|
13 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.34,27 |
SB |
14 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,28 |
|
15 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.35,01 |
PR SB |
16 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,97 |
PR SB |
17 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,20 |
SB |
18 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,65 |
|
19 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,26 |
PR SB |
20 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.38,16 |
|
21 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,96 |
PR SB |
22 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,23 |
PR SB |
23 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,79 |
SB |
24 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,65 |
PR SB |
25 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,81 |
PR SB |
26 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.41,44 |
|
27 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.41,92 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
4.48,12 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.52,61 |
PR SB |
3 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
4.54,81 |
PR SB |
4 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.00,75 |
|
5 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
5.09,02 |
|
6 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.10,30 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.12,03 |
|
8 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.21,62 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
5.24,14 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.33,91 |
PR SB |
11 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
5.37,34 |
PR SB |
12 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
5.40,86 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
DEC/EVD |
|
GER |
3.19,49 |
|
|
DQ |
ECC |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
|
DQ |
ERFURT |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
|
Team Sprint Women - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
INZELL |
|
GER |
1.40,37 |
|
|
2 |
ERFURT |
|
GER |
1.41,38 |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A 29 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.57,07 |
30 |
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.57,16 |
20 |
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.57,42 |
10 |
4 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.57,45 |
5 |
5 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.57,63 |
3 |
6 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.59,36 |
3 |
7 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.08,84 |
3 |
8 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.59,73 |
2 |
9 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
7.55,37 |
2 |
10 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.57,68 |
1 |
11 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.00,26 |
|
12 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.00,85 |
|
13 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.02,52 |
|
14 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.06,69 |
|
15 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.08,36 |
|
16 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.08,54 |
|
17 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.08,62 |
|
18 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.10,01 |
|
19 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.12,36 |
|
20 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.20,96 |
|
21 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
23 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
|
|
Team Sprint Women - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
ECC/ECE |
|
GER |
1.42,82 |
|
|
2 |
SACHSEN I |
|
GER |
1.48,12 |
|
|
3 |
DRESDEN |
|
GER |
1.49,54 |
|
|
4 |
BERLIN II |
|
GER |
1.58,22 |
|
|
DQ |
BERLIN I |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.20,70 |
30 |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.20,90 |
20 |
3 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.20,93 |
13 |
4 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.21,13 |
4 |
5 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.23,29 |
3 |
6 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.27,33 |
3 |
7 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.21,66 |
2 |
8 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.25,94 |
1 |
9 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.29,32 |
1 |
10 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.23,53 |
|
11 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.25,06 |
|
12 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.25,61 |
|
13 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.26,06 |
|
14 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,81 |
|
15 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.29,32 |
|
16 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.31,46 |
|
17 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,14 |
|
18 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,23 |
|
19 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.35,97 |
|
20 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.36,29 |
|
21 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.43,73 |
|
22 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.47,26 |
|
23 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
|
|