Russia - Allround Championships 2023
Irkutsk-Baikal 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
500m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 36,75 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 37,15 | ||
4 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 37,28 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,35 | ||
7 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 37,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 37,56 | SB | |
9 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 37,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
11 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
12 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
13 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 38,30 | SB | |
14 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,45 | ||
15 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 38,65 | ||
16 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 38,66 | SB | |
17 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
18 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 39,10 | ||
19 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 6.31,35 | TR | |
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 6.33,62 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 6.35,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 6.45,04 | SB | |
5 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 6.45,67 | ||
6 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 6.46,44 | ||
7 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 6.48,44 | ||
8 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.50,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 6.56,56 | ||
10 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 6.57,45 | ||
11 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 6.58,60 | ||
12 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.00,24 | ||
13 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 7.00,26 | ||
14 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.03,30 | ||
15 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 7.04,33 | ||
16 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.06,60 | ||
17 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.06,75 | ||
18 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 7.21,35 | ||
19 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.51,38 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 1.48,91 | SB | |
2 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 1.49,04 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.49,55 | SB | |
4 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.50,63 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,30 | SB | |
7 | German GRACHEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,39 | SB | |
9 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 1.52,62 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,03 | ||
11 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,35 | SB | |
12 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,36 | ||
13 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,82 | ||
14 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,11 | SB | |
15 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.54,68 | ||
16 | Semyon KONONOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,32 | ||
17 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,43 | SB | |
18 | Nikita USENKO | MN3 | IAR | 1.57,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MN1 | IAR | 13.36,85 | TR | |
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 13.49,75 | SB | |
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 13.54,78 | ||
4 | Pavel TARAN | MN2 | IAR | 14.24,86 | ||
5 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MN2 | IAR | 14.26,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 14.36,24 | ||
7 | Egor BUKIN | MSA | IAR | 14.42,14 | ||
8 | Pavel AREFEV | MN1 | IAR | 15.10,52 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names