Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE) 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: www.svenskalag.se/soik
500m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 39,93 | ||
2 | Hampus HENDE | MN4 | SWE | 44,16 | SB | |
3 | Jonas JONSSON (1996) | MSA | SWE | 52,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 58,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 2.12,75 | ||
2 | Hampus HENDE | MN4 | SWE | 2.32,87 | SB | |
3 | Jonas JONSSON (1996) | MSA | SWE | 3.02,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 3.15,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - AG 35/40 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pär RYMAN | M40 | SWE | 44,81 | SB | |
2 | Erik BODIN | M40 | SWE | 47,02 | SB | |
3 | Martin TEVALL | M40 | SWE | 59,90 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - AG 35/40 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BODIN | M40 | SWE | 2.22,62 | SB | |
WDR | Pär RYMAN | M40 | SWE | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - AG 45/50 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 49,13 | ||
2 | Johan MOBERG | M45 | SWE | 50,34 | ||
3 | Erwin SPIJKER | M45 | SWE | 1.01,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - AG 45/50 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 2.24,17 | ||
2 | Johan MOBERG | M45 | SWE | 2.37,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Erwin SPIJKER | M45 | SWE | 3.20,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - AG 55+ 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | 46,22 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 46,29 | ||
3 | Peter WEISS | M65 | SWE | 47,44 | ||
4 | Johan CERNE | M55 | SWE | 51,24 | ||
5 | Eskil ANDERSSON | M55 | SWE | 53,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | 54,45 | ||
7 | Georg STÜBBEN | M65 | SWE | 57,97 | ||
8 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M70 | SWE | 1.03,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - AG 55+ 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | 2.23,90 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 2.25,96 | ||
3 | Peter WEISS | M65 | SWE | 2.27,62 | ||
4 | Johan CERNE | M55 | SWE | 2.30,98 | ||
5 | Eskil ANDERSSON | M55 | SWE | 2.38,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | 2.51,27 | SB | |
7 | Georg STÜBBEN | M65 | SWE | 3.00,34 | SB | |
8 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M70 | SWE | 3.35,13 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MA2 | SWE | 39,29 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MA2 | SWE | 39,47 |
500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 45,49 | ||
2 | David STOMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 47,71 | SB | |
3 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB1 | SWE | 51,55 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.23,28 | ||
2 | David STOMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 2.26,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB1 | SWE | 2.54,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 49,38 | ||
2 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,88 | ||
3 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 52,17 | ||
4 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 52,99 | ||
5 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 54,66 | ||
6 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 55,50 | ||
7 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 55,96 | ||
8 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 56,51 | ||
9 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 1.02,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 1.43,21 | SB | |
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.46,63 | ||
3 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 1.49,58 | ||
4 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.49,67 | ||
5 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 1.49,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | 1.50,14 | ||
7 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.50,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.52,47 | ||
9 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 2.11,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 52,68 | SB | |
2 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 52,69 | ||
3 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 55,16 | ||
4 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 1.00,69 | ||
5 | Elias HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 1.07,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 1.07,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 33,51 | ||
2 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 33,57 | ||
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MYA | SWE | 34,14 | ||
4 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 36,71 | ||
5 | Elias HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 41,18 | SB | |
6 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 41,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 1.00,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 1.07,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYC | SWE | 1.14,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 1.17,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 37,01 | ||
2 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 38,90 | SB | |
3 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYC | SWE | 44,56 | ||
4 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 45,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 15,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 40,64 |
1000m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 1.23,17 | ||
2 | Jonas JONSSON (1996) | MSA | SWE | 1.52,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 2.10,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MN4 | SWE | 4.57,27 | SB | |
2 | Jonas JONSSON (1996) | MSA | SWE | 6.39,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 7.42,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - AG 35/40 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BODIN | M40 | SWE | 1.32,35 | SB | |
2 | Martin TEVALL | M40 | SWE | 1.57,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - AG 35/40 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BODIN | M40 | SWE | 5.00,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - AG 45/50 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 1.37,74 | ||
2 | Johan MOBERG | M45 | SWE | 1.40,15 | ||
3 | Erwin SPIJKER | M45 | SWE | 2.05,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - AG 45/50 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 5.00,53 | ||
2 | Johan MOBERG | M45 | SWE | 5.36,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Erwin SPIJKER | M45 | SWE | 6.55,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - AG 55+ 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 1.35,40 | ||
2 | Peter WEISS | M65 | SWE | 1.36,66 | ||
3 | Johan CERNE | M55 | SWE | 1.40,61 | SB | |
4 | Eskil ANDERSSON | M55 | SWE | 1.44,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | 1.51,07 | ||
6 | Georg STÜBBEN | M65 | SWE | 1.54,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M70 | SWE | 2.16,84 | SB | |
DNF | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - AG 55+ 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | 5.09,74 | SB | |
2 | Lars HENRIKSSON | M55 | SWE | 5.12,45 | SB | |
3 | Johan CERNE | M55 | SWE | 5.13,20 | SB | |
4 | Peter WEISS | M65 | SWE | 5.24,81 | ||
5 | Eskil ANDERSSON | M55 | SWE | 5.28,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Georg STÜBBEN | M65 | SWE | 6.30,39 | SB | |
DQ | Michael HENNING | M65 | SWE | DQ | ||
WDR | Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖM | M70 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.31,45 | ||
2 | David STOMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 1.33,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB1 | SWE | 1.49,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.58,32 | ||
2 | David STOMBERG | MB1 | SWE | 5.01,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB1 | SWE | 6.05,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | 50,13 | ||
2 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 52,71 | ||
4 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 53,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 53,96 | ||
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 54,70 | ||
7 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 54,99 | ||
8 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 1.02,83 | ||
WDR | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 2.46,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC1 | SWE | 2.46,70 | ||
3 | Egil HENERYD | MC1 | SWE | 2.47,35 | ||
4 | Malte OLSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.47,52 | ||
5 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.54,97 | ||
6 | Simon OHLSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.58,36 | ||
7 | Herman SVAHN | MC1 | SWE | 3.35,78 | PR SB | |
DQ | Isak WINNERSTAM | MC2 | SWE | DQ | ||
WDR | Anton MOBERG | MC1 | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 53,31 | ||
2 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 55,63 | ||
3 | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | 1.01,86 | ||
4 | Elias HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 1.07,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 1.07,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MYA | SWE | 1.52,12 | ||
2 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYA | SWE | 1.57,95 | ||
3 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYB | SWE | 2.18,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Elias HADDAD | MYB | SWE | 2.18,42 | PR SB | |
WDR | Casper APPELGREN | MYA | SWE | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 59,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 1.06,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYC | SWE | 1.14,73 | ||
4 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 1.15,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rense VILLA | MYD | NED | 37,13 | ||
2 | Ture RÖJLER | MYC | SWE | 39,25 | ||
3 | Elis VON WACHENFELDT | MYC | SWE | 44,47 | ||
4 | Frej HADDAD | MYC | SWE | 46,22 |
100m Men - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 15,11 |
300m Men - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYE | SWE | 41,77 |
Native Language Names