Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE) 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: www.svenskalag.se/soik
500m Women - AG 45/50 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 53,34 |
1500m Women - AG 45/50 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 2.59,88 |
500m Women - AG 55+ 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 53,13 |
1500m Women - AG 55+ 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 2.39,13 |
500m Women - Junior A 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 48,15 |
1500m Women - Junior A 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.29,23 |
500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 47,25 | ||
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 51,79 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 52,03 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 54,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 1.01,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.42,94 | ||
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 2.46,05 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 2.50,56 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 3.00,60 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 3.17,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 48,05 | ||
2 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 48,34 |
1000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.36,99 | ||
2 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 1.37,80 |
500m Women - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri THOMPSON | LYA | SWE | 55,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Solvej BODIN | LYA | SWE | 57,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LYA | COL | 57,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 59,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Liv MOBERG | LYB | SWE | 59,88 | ||
6 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYC | SWE | 1.03,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri THOMPSON | LYA | SWE | 34,37 | SB | |
2 | Solvej BODIN | LYA | SWE | 35,34 | SB | |
3 | Liv MOBERG | LYB | SWE | 35,58 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 35,75 | SB | |
5 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LYA | COL | 35,76 | SB | |
6 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYC | SWE | 39,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 1.02,50 | ||
2 | Nova HASSEL | LYD | SWE | 1.15,32 |
300m Women - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 38,78 | ||
2 | Nova HASSEL | LYD | SWE | 39,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | 17,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | 47,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 45/50 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 1.51,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 45/50 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 6.24,88 |
1000m Women - AG 55+ 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 1.45,35 |
3000m Women - AG 55+ 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 5.44,13 |
1000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.43,71 | ||
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.49,53 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.49,60 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 1.54,20 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 2.07,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 5.50,95 | ||
2 | Felicia NILSSON | LB2 | SWE | 6.01,95 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB1 | SWE | 6.15,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 6.19,00 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 6.51,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 48,68 | ||
2 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 48,73 |
1500m Women - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.29,86 | ||
2 | Josephine GRILL | LC2 | SWE | 2.33,32 |
500m Women - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LYA | COL | 57,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Siri THOMPSON | LYA | SWE | 57,36 | ||
3 | Solvej BODIN | LYA | SWE | 57,94 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 58,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Liv MOBERG | LYB | SWE | 1.00,58 | ||
6 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYC | SWE | 1.02,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri THOMPSON | LYA | SWE | 1.57,25 | ||
2 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LYA | COL | 1.57,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Solvej BODIN | LYA | SWE | 2.01,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LYA | SWE | 2.07,93 | ||
5 | Liv MOBERG | LYB | SWE | 2.13,05 | ||
6 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYC | SWE | 2.13,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 1.02,10 | ||
2 | Nova HASSEL | LYD | SWE | 1.08,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie EHRNSTRÖM | LYC | SWE | 38,41 | ||
2 | Nova HASSEL | LYD | SWE | 40,19 |
100m Women - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | 17,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYF | SWE | 46,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names