Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 28 January 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MN1 | KAZ | 35,29 | ||
2 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 36,27 | ||
3 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 37,15 | SB | |
4 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 38,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 38,73 | ||
6 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 38,97 | ||
7 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 39,56 | SB | |
8 | Janne HÄNNINEN | M45 | FIN | 42,00 | SB | |
9 | Robert MURESAN | MYA | ROU | 43,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Tudor DEBU | MC2 | ROU | 43,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Michał PAWŁOWSKI (2008) | MC2 | POL | 43,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 44,77 | SB | |
13 | Casian MOISA | MB1 | ROU | 45,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrei NICOLAE | MC1 | ROU | 45,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Marek KURŠ | MC2 | CZE | 46,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Frits van SOEST | M65 | NED | 46,43 | ||
17 | Frode EIDSMO | M60 | NOR | 46,99 | ||
18 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 47,29 | ||
19 | Matěj CHMEL | MYA | CZE | 48,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrei ASTEFANOAIE | MYA | ROU | 49,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYA | CZE | 50,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Filip CHMEL | MYC | CZE | 51,36 | ||
23 | Gabriel NECHITA | MYB | ROU | 52,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 52,86 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrei NECHITA | MYC | ROU | 53,31 | PR SB | |
26 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYC | CZE | 54,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYE | CZE | 55,92 | PR SB | |
28 | Marek ANDĚL | MYE | CZE | 59,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Ingo HEINLE | M45 | GER | 59,19 | PR SB | |
30 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 1.05,35 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mihai COSURBA | M? | ROU | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN4 | KAZ | 1.10,44 | ||
2 | Erik RESELL | MN4 | NOR | 1.10,96 | ||
3 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,70 | ||
4 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA1 | ROU | 1.15,80 | ||
5 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA1 | ROU | 1.22,02 | ||
6 | Robert MURESAN | MYA | ROU | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Marek KURŠ | MC2 | CZE | 1.32,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYA | GER | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Frits van SOEST | M65 | NED | 1.43,40 | ||
10 | Andrei ASTEFANOAIE | MYA | ROU | 1.43,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Matěj CHMEL | MYA | CZE | 1.46,58 | ||
12 | Gabriel NECHITA | MYB | ROU | 1.49,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYC | CZE | 1.53,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN3 | DEN | 1.58,10 | SB | |
2 | Leandro GROSS | MA2 | SUI | 2.03,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Sune MASTRUP | MA2 | DEN | 2.08,43 | ||
4 | Tudor DEBU | MC2 | ROU | 2.15,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei NICOLAE | MC1 | ROU | 2.22,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 2.22,93 | SB | |
7 | Casian MOISA | MB1 | ROU | 2.26,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Jakub ANDĚL | MYA | CZE | 2.42,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Filip CHMEL | MYC | CZE | 2.48,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA2 | CZE | 3.56,74 | SB | |
2 | Emil ERVIK | MN2 | FIN | 4.02,16 | ||
3 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA2 | ROU | 4.02,65 | SB | |
4 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC1 | UKR | 4.14,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Frode EIDSMO | M60 | NOR | 4.52,05 | SB | |
6 | Yoshi KELLER | M50 | GER | 5.16,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David FINARIU | M? | ROU | 13,35 | SB | |
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | 14,94 | ||
3 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | 14,95 | ||
4 | Jonas TIROLF | MYF | GER | 15,17 | SB | |
5 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 15,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei NECHITA | MYC | ROU | 33,40 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYD | GER | 33,80 | ||
3 | Matouš Jakub KOZÁK | MYE | CZE | 35,07 | SB | |
4 | Marek ANDĚL | MYE | CZE | 37,54 | SB | |
5 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYB | GER | 39,56 | SB | |
6 | Thomas CHICK | MYD | GER | 39,63 | SB | |
7 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 41,71 | SB | |
8 | Jonas TIROLF | MYF | GER | 42,70 | SB | |
9 | Mihai COSURBA | M? | ROU | 57,28 | SB | |
10 | Ingo HEINLE | M45 | GER | 57,92 | ||
DQ | David FINARIU | M? | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names