Kennemercup 12
Haarlem (NED) 29 January 2023
500m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 46,00 | ||
2 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 46,14 | ||
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB1 | NED | 46,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 48,43 | SB | |
5 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 48,46 | ||
6 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 48,53 | ||
7 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 48,95 | ||
8 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 50,60 | ||
9 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 50,82 | ||
10 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 51,72 | ||
11 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 52,44 | ||
12 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 53,25 | ||
13 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 53,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 54,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 55,23 | ||
16 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 55,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LB1 | NED | 55,96 | ||
18 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 56,81 | SB | |
19 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 59,13 | SB | |
20 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.00,29 | SB | |
DQ | Tess HOLLEBOOM | LA1 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 1.35,20 | SB | |
2 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB1 | NED | 1.38,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.42,01 | ||
4 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.46,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 1.49,27 | SB | |
6 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 1.51,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 2.01,29 | SB | |
8 | Tess HOLLEBOOM | LA1 | NED | 2.04,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 2.11,11 | ||
WDR | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 2.29,79 | ||
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 2.31,50 | SB | |
3 | Valerie NIJMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.41,28 | ||
4 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 2.43,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 2.43,48 | ||
6 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.46,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 2.53,20 | SB | |
8 | Wieke EIKELENBOOM | LB1 | NED | 2.55,36 | SB | |
9 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 2.59,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 3.07,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara VERGEER | LC2 | NED | 5.06,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Danique van ROODEN | LB1 | NED | 5.07,53 | ||
3 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC1 | NED | 5.11,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Stefanie KOOT | LC2 | NED | 5.22,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 5.48,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 6.13,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names