Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Ivanovo 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,74 | ||
2 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,21 | ||
3 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,49 | ||
4 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,86 | ||
5 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,32 | ||
6 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,69 | ||
7 | Ilya KHARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,80 | ||
8 | Ivan CHVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,89 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,58 | ||
10 | Artem CHIZHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,00 | ||
11 | Pavel SERGEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,34 | ||
12 | Petr SHISHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,40 | ||
13 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,49 | ||
14 | Daniil ILIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,55 | ||
15 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,82 | ||
16 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,86 | ||
17 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,34 | ||
18 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,36 | ||
19 | Igor RAEV | M? | IAR | 1.38,34 | ||
20 | Daniil KIBITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,53 | ||
21 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,38 | ||
22 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
23 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,00 | ||
24 | Artem ORLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,12 | ||
25 | Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,73 | ||
26 | Maksim FATEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,96 | ||
27 | Danila NOVIKOV (4) | M? | IAR | 1.44,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel POLUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,61 | ||
29 | Artem KISLYAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,87 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim ERMOLAEV | M? | IAR | 1.53,12 | PR SB | |
31 | Makar MAKAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,13 | ||
32 | Arsenij KRALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,16 | ||
33 | Matvej MAKROPULO | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,44 | PR SB | |
34 | Maksim KUZMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,12 | SB | |
35 | Gleb BIRYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,01 | ||
36 | Kirill SHINKARUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names