V.S. Ivanova Prize
Izhevsk 12 - 13 February 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women - Junior B 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,54 | ||
2 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 54,75 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 59,14 |
1000m Women - Junior B 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,53 | ||
2 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.58,86 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,90 | ||
2 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,76 | ||
3 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,95 | ||
4 | Polina GURYANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.02,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SOLOVEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.07,40 | SB | |
6 | Polina GERBA | L? | IAR | 1.20,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,32 | ||
2 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.50,39 | ||
3 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,01 | ||
4 | Polina GURYANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.15,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SOLOVEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.24,50 | SB | |
6 | Polina GERBA | L? | IAR | 2.36,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,54 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 59,45 | ||
3 | Zlata OBNOSKINA | L? | IAR | 1.08,22 |
1000m Women - Junior D 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,78 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,96 | ||
3 | Zlata OBNOSKINA | L? | IAR | 2.30,14 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ZAPOLSKIKH | L? | IAR | 2.45,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 13,66 | ||
2 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 15,25 | ||
3 | Yaroslava DANILOVA | L? | IAR | 15,59 | ||
4 | Sofya ROMANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,84 | SB | |
5 | Rina SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 18,18 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya SHUNKAREVA | L? | IAR | 18,31 | ||
7 | Viktoriya NAZAROVA | L? | IAR | 18,85 | SB | |
8 | Lejsan AJMETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 19,36 | ||
9 | Alisa ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | 19,67 | ||
10 | Kamilya KHAZEEVA | L? | IAR | 25,10 | SB | |
11 | Mariya YAVOROVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 26,06 | SB | |
12 | Mariya BERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 38,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 12 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 34,19 | ||
2 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 41,42 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslava DANILOVA | L? | IAR | 42,93 | ||
4 | Sofya ROMANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 43,12 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHUNKAREVA | L? | IAR | 45,50 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya NAZAROVA | L? | IAR | 49,19 | SB | |
7 | Alisa ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | 50,98 | ||
8 | Rina SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 54,21 | SB | |
9 | Lejsan AJMETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 54,71 | SB | |
10 | Kamilya KHAZEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,15 | SB | |
11 | Mariya YAVOROVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.16,88 | SB | |
12 | Mariya BERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.45,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,40 | ||
2 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 54,28 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 58,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,93 | ||
2 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.58,59 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,20 |
500m Women - Junior C 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,97 | ||
2 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 51,81 | ||
3 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 52,34 | ||
4 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,96 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SOLOVEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.06,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.48,31 | ||
2 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,67 | ||
3 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,94 | ||
4 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,15 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SOLOVEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.25,39 |
500m Women - Junior D 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,89 | ||
2 | Angelina KORSHUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,85 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 56,86 | ||
4 | Ekaterina DYACHKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,23 | ||
5 | Zlata OBNOSKINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,66 | ||
6 | Darya KRASNOPEROVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,89 | SB | |
7 | Vladislava ZAKHAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.15,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ZAPOLSKIKH | L? | IAR | 1.16,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina KORSHUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,32 | ||
2 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,22 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 2.08,22 | ||
4 | Ekaterina DYACHKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.14,25 | ||
5 | Darya KRASNOPEROVA | L? | IAR | 2.24,31 | SB | |
6 | Zlata OBNOSKINA | L? | IAR | 2.30,12 | SB | |
7 | Vladislava ZAKHAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.36,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya ZAPOLSKIKH | L? | IAR | 2.44,79 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 13,38 | ||
2 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 15,06 | ||
3 | Yaroslava DANILOVA | L? | IAR | 15,39 | SB | |
4 | Sofya ROMANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHUNKAREVA | L? | IAR | 16,89 | SB | |
6 | Alisa ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | 17,23 | ||
7 | Viktoriya NAZAROVA | L? | IAR | 17,49 | SB | |
8 | Lejsan AJMETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 18,30 | SB | |
9 | Rina SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 19,11 | ||
10 | Kamilya KHAZEEVA | L? | IAR | 22,72 | SB | |
11 | Mariya YAVOROVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 24,52 | SB | |
12 | Mariya BERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 32,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 13 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 33,97 | ||
2 | Yaroslava DANILOVA | L? | IAR | 40,22 | SB | |
3 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 40,56 | SB | |
4 | Sofya ROMANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 44,75 | ||
5 | Viktoriya SHUNKAREVA | L? | IAR | 44,79 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya NAZAROVA | L? | IAR | 50,84 | ||
7 | Alisa ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | 51,21 | ||
8 | Rina SOLOVEVA | L? | IAR | 53,31 | SB | |
9 | Lejsan AJMETDINOVA | L? | IAR | 54,98 | ||
10 | Kamilya KHAZEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,87 | SB | |
11 | Mariya YAVOROVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.16,83 | SB | |
12 | Mariya BERKUTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.52,59 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names