Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 31 January - 1 February 2023 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Men - Junior C 31 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
2 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,21 | ||
3 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,39 | ||
4 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
5 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
6 | Timofej TREFILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,37 | ||
7 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
8 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 44,61 | ||
9 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
10 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,63 | ||
11 | Lev NIKONOROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
12 | Sergej PYKHTEEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,76 | SB | |
13 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
14 | Artem SISKOV | M? | IAR | 45,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
16 | Anton CYGANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
18 | Nikita ANOKHIN | M? | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,21 | ||
20 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,48 | ||
21 | Nikita SOLDATOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
22 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
23 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
24 | Sergej SHASHIROV | M? | IAR | 47,61 | ||
25 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,69 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya KISELEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,78 | ||
28 | Dmitrij PIROGOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
29 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,07 | ||
30 | Vladimir MURANOV | M? | IAR | 48,23 | ||
31 | Rostislav YAZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,33 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
33 | Nikita BORISOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
34 | Vladislav NIGMATULLIN | M? | IAR | 48,74 | ||
35 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,87 | ||
36 | Nail AKHMETZYANOV | M? | IAR | 48,95 | ||
37 | Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 49,74 | PR SB | |
38 | Amir SHARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
39 | Kirill YAVOROVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 50,52 | ||
40 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 50,58 | ||
41 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 50,88 | ||
42 | Mark KOCHUROV | M? | IAR | 52,88 | ||
43 | Maksim BOGACHEV | M? | IAR | 54,02 | ||
44 | Egor SHARPAJ | M? | IAR | 57,81 | ||
45 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.10,80 | ||
46 | Gleb CHEREPANOV | M? | IAR | 1.14,32 | ||
47 | Egor MASHKOVCEV | M? | IAR | 1.15,51 | ||
WDR | Matvej FOFANOV | M? | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maksim CHERVOTKIN | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names