Sächsische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf 2022/2023
Chemnitz (GER) 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men - Junior A 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MA2 | GER | 39,20 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 39,34 | ||
3 | Konstantin HELL | MA1 | GER | 39,81 | ||
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA1 | GER | 40,63 |
1500m Men - Junior A 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MA2 | GER | 2.01,37 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 2.01,39 | ||
3 | Konstantin HELL | MA1 | GER | 2.05,96 | ||
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA1 | GER | 2.09,09 |
500m Men - Junior B 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MB2 | GER | 39,41 | ||
2 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 39,46 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 41,38 |
1500m Men - Junior B 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 2.01,28 | ||
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MB2 | GER | 2.02,47 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 2.14,96 |
500m Men - Junior C2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 41,93 | ||
2 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 42,43 | ||
3 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 42,83 | ||
4 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 43,47 | ||
5 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 44,22 | ||
6 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 45,15 | ||
7 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 46,71 | ||
8 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 1.03,38 |
1000m Men - Junior C2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 1.20,09 | ||
2 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 1.25,87 | ||
3 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 1.26,02 | ||
4 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.27,11 | ||
5 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 1.28,02 | ||
6 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 1.29,82 | ||
7 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 1.30,42 | ||
8 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 1.35,04 |
500m Men - Junior C1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 41,11 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 42,43 | ||
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 43,27 | ||
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 44,05 | ||
5 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 44,72 | ||
6 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 45,42 | ||
7 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 45,55 | ||
8 | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | 49,01 | ||
9 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 54,09 | ||
10 | Tony LANGHOF | MC1 | GER | 55,39 |
1000m Men - Junior C1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 1.21,47 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 1.26,54 | ||
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 1.28,47 | ||
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 1.30,87 | ||
5 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 1.32,34 | ||
6 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 1.34,27 | ||
7 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 1.34,56 | ||
8 | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | 1.40,35 | ||
9 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 1.49,39 | ||
10 | Tony LANGHOF | MC1 | GER | 1.55,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 48,26 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 48,43 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 49,00 | ||
4 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 51,02 | ||
5 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 52,28 | ||
6 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 55,84 |
300m Men - Junior D2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 29,93 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 30,07 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 30,54 | ||
4 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 31,47 | ||
5 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 32,05 | ||
6 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 33,86 |
500m Men - Junior D1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYB | GER | 50,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYB | GER | 51,90 | ||
3 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYB | GER | 52,30 | ||
4 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 52,77 | ||
5 | Piet MAHN | MYB | GER | 53,01 | ||
6 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 53,16 | ||
7 | Robin MIETZNER | MYB | GER | 54,06 | ||
8 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYB | GER | 55,03 | ||
9 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 57,28 | ||
10 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 1.07,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYB | GER | 31,44 | ||
2 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYB | GER | 31,90 | ||
3 | Piet MAHN | MYB | GER | 32,18 | ||
4 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYB | GER | 32,35 | ||
5 | Robin MIETZNER | MYB | GER | 32,49 | ||
6 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYB | GER | 34,08 | ||
7 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 34,90 | ||
8 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 34,97 | ||
9 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 35,58 | ||
10 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 42,73 |
1000m Men - Junior A 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 1.18,07 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MA1 | GER | 1.19,24 | ||
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MA2 | GER | 1.19,49 | ||
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA1 | GER | 1.19,95 |
Mass Start (8 laps) Men - Junior A 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 5.01,71 | 21 | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MA1 | GER | 5.01,93 | 10 | |
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MA2 | GER | 5.02,27 | 5 | |
4 | Richard SCHREITER | MA1 | GER | 5.02,32 | 5 | |
5 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MB2 | GER | 5.03,77 | 3 | |
6 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA1 | GER | 5.03,45 | 1 | |
7 | Carlos MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 5.26,03 |
1000m Men - Junior B 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomy NGUYEN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,43 | ||
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MB2 | GER | 1.20,16 | ||
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 1.24,92 |
500m Men - Junior C2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 40,13 | ||
2 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 41,94 | ||
3 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 42,13 | ||
4 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 42,79 | ||
5 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 43,25 | ||
6 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 43,67 | ||
7 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 44,23 | ||
8 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 44,43 |
Mass Start (6 laps) Men - Junior C2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC2 | GER | 3.40,90 | 18 | |
2 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 3.42,16 | 10 | |
3 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 3.42,47 | 6 | |
4 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 3.43,15 | 3 | |
5 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 3.42,71 | 2 | |
6 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 3.43,19 | ||
7 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 3.43,36 | ||
8 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 3.43,51 | ||
9 | Valentin BAUM | MC2 | GER | 3.43,63 | ||
10 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MC2 | GER | 3.43,85 | ||
11 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 3.44,32 | ||
12 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 3.45,05 | ||
13 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 3.45,11 | ||
14 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 3.45,16 | ||
15 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 3.46,34 | ||
16 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 4.10,21 | ||
17 | Tony LANGHOF | MC1 | GER | |||
DNS | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C1 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MC1 | GER | 40,55 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC1 | GER | 41,90 | ||
3 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 43,68 | ||
4 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 44,06 | ||
5 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC1 | GER | 44,20 | ||
6 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC1 | GER | 45,65 | ||
7 | Lando SCHENK | MC1 | GER | 45,92 | ||
8 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 53,85 | ||
9 | Tony LANGHOF | MC1 | GER | 54,70 | ||
DNS | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | DNS |
300m Men - Junior D2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 29,63 | ||
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 29,90 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 31,18 | ||
4 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 31,90 | ||
5 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 32,06 | ||
6 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 33,95 |
Mass Start (3 laps) Men - Junior D2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 2.24,74 | |
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 2.25,19 | |
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 2.25,26 | |
4 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYA | GER | 2.25,58 | |
5 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYB | GER | 2.25,73 | |
6 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYB | GER | 2.26,36 | |
7 | Tom HERZMANN | MYA | GER | 2.27,96 | |
8 | Piet MAHN | MYB | GER | 2.28,03 | |
9 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 2.28,48 | |
10 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYB | GER | 2.28,62 | |
11 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYB | GER | 2.28,97 | |
12 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 2.29,37 | |
13 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 2.33,32 | |
14 | Robin MIETZNER | MYB | GER | 2.33,64 | |
15 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 2.33,82 | |
16 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 2.35,24 |
300m Men - Junior D1 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 31,65 | ||
2 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYB | GER | 31,82 | ||
3 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYB | GER | 32,11 | ||
4 | Piet MAHN | MYB | GER | 32,30 | ||
5 | Robin MIETZNER | MYB | GER | 32,38 | ||
6 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 32,73 | ||
7 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYB | GER | 33,96 | ||
8 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 34,17 | ||
9 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 35,80 | ||
DQ | Jeremias KILIAN | MYB | GER | DQ |
Native Language Names