Sächsische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf 2022/2023
Chemnitz (GER) 4 - 5 February 2023 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women - Junior A 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 44,35 | ||
2 | Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 46,32 |
1500m Women - Junior A 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 2.20,99 | ||
2 | Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 2.32,03 |
500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 44,21 | ||
2 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 44,50 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 46,09 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 46,61 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 46,64 | ||
6 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 48,13 |
1500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 2.20,88 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 2.21,18 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 2.22,11 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 2.28,60 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 2.29,84 | ||
6 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 2.40,86 |
500m Women - Junior C2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 44,41 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 46,16 | ||
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 46,74 | ||
4 | Luise STAUCH | LC2 | GER | 48,46 |
1000m Women - Junior C2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 1.30,49 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 1.34,76 | ||
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 1.37,16 | ||
4 | Luise STAUCH | LC2 | GER | 1.44,06 |
500m Women - Junior C1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 46,38 | ||
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 47,29 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 48,50 | ||
4 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 48,74 | ||
5 | Gloria HEROLD | LC1 | GER | 49,58 | ||
6 | Enola SEIDL | LC1 | GER | 50,42 | ||
7 | Alina KEBSCH | LC1 | GER | 51,23 |
1000m Women - Junior C1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 1.34,33 | ||
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 1.37,45 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 1.38,50 | ||
4 | Gloria HEROLD | LC1 | GER | 1.40,82 | ||
5 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 1.41,15 | ||
6 | Enola SEIDL | LC1 | GER | 1.50,56 | ||
7 | Alina KEBSCH | LC1 | GER | 1.50,73 |
500m Women - Junior D2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 47,61 | ||
2 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 48,27 | ||
3 | Lena MOTHES | LYA | GER | 48,31 | ||
4 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 49,15 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 49,33 | ||
6 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 49,54 | ||
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 51,03 | SB | |
8 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 52,90 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 29,81 | ||
2 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 29,88 | ||
3 | Lena MOTHES | LYA | GER | 30,30 | ||
4 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 31,00 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 31,25 | ||
6 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 31,50 | ||
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 31,73 | ||
8 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 33,22 |
500m Women - Junior D1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 50,71 | ||
2 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 52,32 | ||
3 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 54,93 | ||
4 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 54,99 | ||
5 | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | 56,64 | ||
6 | Miley-June AHNER | LYB | GER | 56,84 | ||
7 | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | 57,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.04,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 31,78 | ||
2 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 32,52 | ||
3 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 34,11 | ||
4 | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | 34,31 | ||
5 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 34,66 | ||
6 | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | 35,55 | ||
7 | Miley-June AHNER | LYB | GER | 36,19 | SB | |
8 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 39,20 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 43,43 |
1500m Women - Sonderläufe 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 2.22,55 |
1000m Women - Junior A 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 1.29,20 | SB | |
2 | Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 1.36,25 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (8 laps) Women - Junior A 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 5.35,15 | 20 | |
2 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 5.40,35 | 10 | |
3 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 5.40,41 | 5 | |
4 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 5.44,29 | 5 | |
5 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 5.40,51 | 4 | |
6 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 5.40,66 | 1 | |
7 | Alicia SOMMER | LA1 | GER | 5.43,18 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 5.43,37 |
1000m Women - Junior B 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB2 | GER | 1.29,24 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB1 | GER | 1.30,51 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB2 | GER | 1.32,68 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.33,39 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB2 | GER | 1.33,81 | ||
6 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 1.41,31 |
500m Women - Junior C2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 44,08 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 45,72 | ||
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 46,52 | ||
4 | Luise STAUCH | LC2 | GER | 48,95 |
Mass Start (6 laps) Women - Junior C2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC2 | GER | 4.16,67 | 15 | |
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 4.16,88 | 10 | |
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 4.17,23 | 8 | |
4 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 4.17,43 | 4 | |
5 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 4.18,55 | 1 | |
6 | Gloria HEROLD | LC1 | GER | 4.20,23 | 1 | |
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 4.18,81 | ||
8 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 4.19,22 | ||
DQ | Enola SEIDL | LC1 | GER | DQ |
500m Women - Junior C1 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC1 | GER | 46,38 | ||
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC1 | GER | 46,88 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 48,19 | ||
4 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 48,73 | ||
5 | Gloria HEROLD | LC1 | GER | 49,14 | ||
6 | Alina KEBSCH | LC1 | GER | 50,18 | ||
7 | Enola SEIDL | LC1 | GER | 50,88 |
300m Women - Junior D2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 29,46 | SB | |
2 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 30,00 | ||
3 | Lena MOTHES | LYA | GER | 30,17 | ||
4 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 30,85 | SB | |
5 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 31,44 | ||
6 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 31,54 | ||
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 31,69 | ||
8 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 32,67 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (3 laps) Women - Junior D2 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LYA | GER | 2.21,97 | |
2 | Josephine HELBIG | LYA | GER | 2.22,18 | |
3 | Alexa DEHS | LYA | GER | 2.22,26 | |
4 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 2.22,67 | |
5 | Lena MOTHES | LYA | GER | 2.22,87 | |
6 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYA | GER | 2.23,33 | |
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 2.24,84 | |
8 | July SEIFERT | LYA | GER | 2.25,05 | |
9 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 2.25,08 | |
10 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 2.25,22 | |
11 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 2.27,29 | |
12 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 2.27,71 | |
13 | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | 2.34,11 | |
14 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 2.49,16 | |
DNS | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | DNS | |
DNS | Miley-June AHNER | LYB | GER | DNS |
300m Women - Junior D1 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 31,05 | SB | |
2 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 32,25 | SB | |
3 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 33,84 | ||
4 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYB | GER | 34,34 | ||
5 | Sara ANDREAS | LYB | GER | 34,48 | ||
6 | Ruby WINKLER | LYB | GER | 34,57 | ||
7 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 37,19 | ||
DNS | Miley-June AHNER | LYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sonderläufe 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 1.30,89 |
Native Language Names