Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 4 February 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 44,14 | ||
2 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 46,81 | ||
3 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYB | NED | 49,27 | ||
4 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MC2 | NED | 50,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Stijn SLOOT | MC1 | NED | 50,77 | ||
6 | Gijs van der BAS | MC2 | NED | 51,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Sil KUPERUS | MC2 | NED | 51,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYD | NED | 1.00,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYA | NED | 1.00,86 | ||
10 | Merlijn van VUGHT | MYD | NED | 1.02,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Renze GODLIEB | MYB | NED | 1.04,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 1.05,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 1.10,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 1.12,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYC | NED | 1.13,33 | ||
DQ | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noël van BRUGGEN | MC2 | NED | 1.30,91 | ||
2 | Stijn SLOOT | MC1 | NED | 1.42,10 | ||
3 | Sil KUPERUS | MC2 | NED | 1.50,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MYA | NED | 2.09,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven POST | MC2 | NED | 2.24,21 | ||
2 | Lucien de ESCH | MYA | NED | 2.25,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MYA | NED | 2.28,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars BRUGGERS | MYA | NED | 2.36,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Jeroen SIBEIJN | MC2 | NED | 2.38,89 | ||
6 | Gijs van der BAS | MC2 | NED | 2.39,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYD | NED | 14,42 | ||
2 | Merlijn van VUGHT | MYD | NED | 14,52 | SB | |
3 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 15,23 | ||
4 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYC | NED | 17,08 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 15,00 |
300m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYD | NED | 37,67 | ||
2 | Merlijn van VUGHT | MYD | NED | 38,40 | ||
3 | Gijs HERES | MYF | NED | 41,58 | ||
4 | Thom LANGIUS | MYD | NED | 41,94 | ||
5 | Tobias DAGELET | MYE | NED | 44,16 | SB | |
6 | Jesper DAGELET | MYB | NED | 49,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 4 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYB | NED | 1.08,44 | ||
2 | Renze GODLIEB | MYB | NED | 1.34,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names