Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E/F Individual and Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 February 2023 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
100m Men - Junior E/F 7 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipp VETOSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
2 | Makar KOBOZEV | MYC | IAR | 12,48 | SB | |
3 | Kirill SHESTOPEROV | MYC | IAR | 12,63 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir NIKUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 12,65 | ||
5 | Nikolaj KOLINICHENKO | MYD | IAR | 12,66 | SB | |
6 | Konstantin AGAFONOV | MYC | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYC | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
8 | Gleb CHUKAREV | MYC | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
9 | Artem GLUSHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,10 | ||
9 | Semen BOROVSKIKH | MYD | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
11 | Timofej PETROV | MYD | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
12 | Maksim DOLININ | MYC | IAR | 13,16 | ||
13 | Ilya DEMKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
14 | Gleb ERGASHEV | MYC | IAR | 13,21 | SB | |
15 | Gleb GIRFANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,22 | SB | |
16 | Stanislav GUNKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,25 | SB | |
17 | Mark TIKHONKIKH | MYC | IAR | 13,45 | ||
18 | Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,52 | ||
19 | Artem TARELKO | MYC | IAR | 13,54 | ||
20 | Matvej KONDAKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
21 | Andrej PADERIN | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | ||
21 | Evgenij SUKHORUKOV | MYE | IAR | 13,70 | ||
23 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYD | IAR | 13,71 | ||
24 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYC | IAR | 13,75 | ||
25 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYC | IAR | 13,94 | ||
25 | Artem BABKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,94 | ||
27 | Daniil KUSHNOV | MYD | IAR | 13,97 | SB | |
28 | Aleksej EBINGER | MYE | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
29 | Artemij SUVOROV | MYD | IAR | 13,99 | ||
30 | Fedor BERSNEV | MYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandr CHERDYNCEV | MYE | IAR | 14,14 | SB | |
32 | Miron PERMYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
33 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2013) | MYD | IAR | 14,24 | SB | |
34 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYC | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
35 | Rostislav MYSLYAEV | MYC | IAR | 14,31 | ||
36 | Lev LESHHINSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,49 | SB | |
37 | Dmitrij VAGANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,52 | SB | |
38 | Mikhail LUSHNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
39 | Kirill SHLYAKHTIN | MYC | IAR | 14,76 | SB | |
40 | Leonid LUKYANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,83 | ||
41 | Yaroslav BAKHAREV | MYC | IAR | 14,89 | SB | |
42 | Matvej VALEEV | MYD | IAR | 15,38 | SB | |
43 | Maksim SAVOCHKIN | MYE | IAR | 15,67 | SB | |
44 | Danil NARIZHNYJ | MYE | IAR | 16,92 | ||
45 | Danila CZAREV | MYE | IAR | 21,03 | SB | |
DNS | Konstantin AREFEV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen BUKIN | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names