S.M. Kirov Prize (RSU Cup 4)
Kirov 10 - 12 February 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1000m Men 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,93(2) | ||
2 | Danil BURGASOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,93(8) | ||
3 | Roman SUKHININ | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,08 | ||
4 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,23 | ||
5 | Denis GOLIK | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,25 | ||
6 | Egor PRONIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,43 | ||
7 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,86 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,91 | ||
9 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,86 | ||
10 | Egor STRUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,17 | ||
11 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,18 | ||
12 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,31 | ||
13 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,36 | ||
14 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,46 | ||
15 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,60 | ||
16 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,68(1) | ||
17 | Arsenij ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,68(2) | ||
18 | Denis BALASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,91(2) | ||
19 | Ilya RUF | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,91(4) | ||
20 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,99 | ||
21 | Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV | M? | IAR | 1.23,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,18 | ||
23 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,25 | ||
24 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,35 | ||
25 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,38 | ||
26 | Ivan BURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,43 | ||
27 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,61 | ||
28 | Vitalij KONKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,79 | ||
29 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,53 | ||
30 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,67(3) | ||
31 | Igor SOKIRKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,67(9) | ||
32 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,85 | ||
33 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,14 | ||
34 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,52 | ||
35 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,76 | ||
36 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,98 | ||
37 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,71 | ||
38 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,74 | ||
39 | Daniil POTKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,86 | ||
40 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,20 | ||
41 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.29,82 | ||
42 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,24 | ||
43 | Artem KONOVALOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.31,57 | ||
DNF | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names