Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft - Junioren
Erfurt (GER) 11 February 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men - Junior A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA2 | GER | 38,68 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA1 | GER | 38,86 | ||
3 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MB2 | GER | 39,68 | ||
4 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA2 | GER | 39,81 | ||
5 | Nils FISCHER | MA1 | GER | 39,89 | ||
6 | Felix MARTIN | MB1 | GER | 44,96 |
1500m Men - Junior A/B 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars HEINRICHS | MA2 | GER | 1.57,67 | ||
2 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MA2 | GER | 1.59,05 | ||
3 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA1 | GER | 1.59,59 | ||
4 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MB2 | GER | 2.04,00 | ||
5 | Nils FISCHER | MA1 | GER | 2.04,37 | ||
6 | Felix MARTIN | MB1 | GER | 2.24,06 |
500m Men - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 40,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Maximilian RAU | MC2 | GER | 40,89 | ||
3 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 40,94 | ||
4 | Nils VOLKMER | MC2 | GER | 41,55 | ||
5 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 41,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 42,49 | ||
7 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 42,64 | ||
8 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 42,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Maurice PLATZ | MC1 | GER | 43,25 | ||
10 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 43,29 | ||
11 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 44,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | 47,01 | ||
13 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 52,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Jonathan BRAUN | MC2 | GER | 57,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian RAU | MC2 | GER | 1.22,10 | ||
2 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC2 | GER | 1.22,34 | ||
3 | Jonas EBERT | MC2 | GER | 1.22,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul GRIMM | MC2 | GER | 1.24,79 | ||
5 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC1 | GER | 1.25,02 | ||
6 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC1 | GER | 1.25,10 | ||
7 | Fritz MEHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.25,21 | ||
8 | Jonathan KILIAN | MC1 | GER | 1.26,58 | ||
9 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MC2 | GER | 1.26,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC1 | GER | 1.27,47 | ||
11 | Julian QUAISER | MC2 | GER | 1.29,98 | ||
12 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 1.32,40 | ||
13 | Linus KATTNER | MC1 | GER | 1.33,99 | ||
14 | Jonathan BRAUN | MC2 | GER | 1.34,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Dustin WILKE | MC1 | GER | 1.47,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 45,70 | ||
2 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 46,11 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 47,32 | ||
4 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 49,30 | ||
5 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 49,38 | ||
6 | Mika STEINMANN | MYB | GER | 50,44 | ||
7 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 50,78 | ||
8 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 51,12 | ||
9 | Bruno MEISTER | MYA | GER | 52,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYB | GER | 53,94 | ||
11 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 53,97 | ||
12 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYB | GER | 54,12 | ||
13 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYB | GER | 54,53 | ||
14 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 55,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar WOLF | MYA | GER | 29,03 | ||
2 | Mika STEINMANN | MYB | GER | 29,92 | ||
3 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYA | GER | 30,26 | ||
4 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 30,41 | ||
5 | Noah VOLKMER | MYB | GER | 30,42 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian KANNBLEY | MYB | GER | 33,12 | ||
7 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYB | GER | 33,38 | SB | |
8 | Justin DEMMLER | MYA | GER | 33,63 | ||
9 | Bruno MEISTER | MYA | GER | 33,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix ZASPEL | MYC | GER | 52,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYC | GER | 53,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Paul PFEFFER | MYC | GER | 55,05 | ||
4 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 55,17 | ||
5 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 1.00,50 | ||
6 | Raphael PHILIPP | MYC | GER | 1.06,11 | PR SB | |
DQ | Damian KNÜLLE | MYC | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix ZASPEL | MYC | GER | 32,41 | SB | |
2 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYC | GER | 33,05 | SB | |
3 | Linus VOSS | MYD | GER | 33,39 | SB | |
4 | Paul PFEFFER | MYC | GER | 34,21 | ||
5 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYC | GER | 34,80 | SB | |
6 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 35,21 | ||
7 | Raphael PHILIPP | MYC | GER | 40,12 | SB | |
DQ | Philipp RATHMANN | MYD | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard KETZEL | MYA | GER | 1.35,89 | ||
2 | Christian BÖHM | MYB | GER | 1.46,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYB | GER | 1.48,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 1.54,51 | ||
DQ | Friedrich KETZEL | MYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names