Nizhny Novogorod Region Youth Championships 2023
Nizhny Novgorod 11 February 2023 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,25 | ||
2 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 54,29 | ||
3 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 56,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 58,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,29 | ||
7 | Aleksandra MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.10,20 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.19,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 11,89 | SB | |
2 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 12,30 | SB | |
3 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 12,45 | SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 12,76 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
6 | Darya SEVOSTYANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
8 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYB | IAR | 13,60 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 14,18 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYB | IAR | 16,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | ||
2 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 13,21 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya GANN | LYC | IAR | 13,26 | SB | |
4 | Varvara DRYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya LARINA | LYD | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya BELYKH (2011) | LYC | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
8 | Renata KONZHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 16,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYC | IAR | 35,50 | ||
2 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYC | IAR | 36,36 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya GANN | LYC | IAR | 36,67 | SB | |
4 | Varvara DRYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 41,90 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya LARINA | LYD | IAR | 46,02 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya BELYKH (2011) | LYC | IAR | 49,80 | SB | |
7 | Renata KONZHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,25 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYC | IAR | 57,23 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYE | IAR | 13,89 | ||
2 | Liza MURAVEVA | L? | IAR | 16,13 | SB | |
3 | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | 16,20 | SB | |
4 | Arina PILYASOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,45 | SB | |
5 | Taisiya CHUVERINA | LYF | IAR | 16,70 | SB | |
6 | Milana GURYANOVA | LYF | IAR | 19,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYE | IAR | 14,54 | ||
2 | Arina PILYASOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
3 | Liza MURAVEVA | L? | IAR | 16,42 | ||
4 | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | 17,00 | ||
5 | Milana GURYANOVA | LYF | IAR | 20,00 | ||
6 | Taisiya CHUVERINA | LYF | IAR | 22,45 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names