FryslânCup 8 Junioren C/B
Leeuwarden (NED) 12 February 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 37,56 | ||
2 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 38,95 | ||
3 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 40,89 | ||
4 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 41,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MC2 | NED | 41,83 | ||
6 | Jelte HELLINGA | MC2 | NED | 42,29 | ||
7 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 43,18 | ||
8 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 43,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 43,55 | ||
10 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 45,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Minze ELGERSMA | MB1 | NED | 46,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 46,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 47,39 | ||
14 | Tijmen KIWIET | MC1 | NED | 47,52 | ||
15 | Sem de VRIES | MC2 | NED | 49,36 | ||
16 | Stijn SLOOT | MC1 | NED | 50,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC1 | NED | 51,05 | ||
18 | Mats WESTRA (2008) | MC1 | NED | 51,29 | ||
19 | Sander KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 52,88 | SB | |
20 | Nathan ANDRINGA | MC1 | NED | 54,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan ANDRINGA | MC1 | NED | 54,78 |
1000m Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper FEENSTRA | MB2 | NED | 1.22,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Robbin de JAGER | MB1 | NED | 1.26,26 | ||
3 | Anton van der TOL | MC1 | NED | 1.26,82 | ||
4 | Zeger BERENDS | MC1 | NED | 1.33,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijmen KIWIET | MC1 | NED | 1.38,34 | ||
6 | Stijn SLOOT | MC1 | NED | 1.39,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Sem de VRIES | MC2 | NED | 1.40,40 | ||
8 | Mats WESTRA (2008) | MC1 | NED | 1.41,75 | ||
9 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC1 | NED | 1.45,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Sander KUIPERS | MC2 | NED | 1.50,37 | PR SB | |
DQ | Minze ELGERSMA | MB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats BENDIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.54,09 | ||
2 | Mika KOLDER | MB2 | NED | 1.55,44 | ||
3 | Sil van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 2.00,70 | ||
4 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MC2 | NED | 2.06,32 | ||
5 | Jelte HELLINGA | MC2 | NED | 2.12,16 | ||
6 | Melle van der ZEE | MC1 | NED | 2.15,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.20,77 | ||
8 | Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES | MB1 | NED | 2.22,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names