IJsbeercup 12 en Kennemercup 13
Haarlem (NED) 12 February 2023
500m Women - Kennemercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre KAMPHUIS | LA1 | NED | 44,36 | ||
2 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB1 | NED | 46,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 48,40 | ||
4 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 48,44 | ||
5 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 48,66 | ||
6 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 50,15 | ||
7 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 51,16 | ||
8 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 53,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 56,53 | ||
10 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 57,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Kennemercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre KAMPHUIS | LA1 | NED | 2.15,20 | ||
2 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB1 | NED | 2.30,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanne ROOS | LA2 | NED | 2.36,78 | ||
4 | Eveline KROM | LB2 | NED | 2.43,45 | ||
5 | Judith van HESSELINGEN | L50 | NED | 2.52,65 | SB | |
6 | Kelly TROMP | LSA | NED | 2.58,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Kennemercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 4.37,10 | ||
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN1 | NED | 5.13,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Merit de BRUIN | LB2 | NED | 5.16,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Charline KWADRIN | LB1 | GBR | 5.48,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma HARTVELD | LA1 | NED | 5.50,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Kennemercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess POSTMA | LA1 | NED | 27,39 | SB | |
2 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 29,39 | ||
3 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 29,51 | SB | |
4 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 29,58 | ||
5 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 29,73 | ||
6 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 31,27 | ||
7 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 31,46 | ||
8 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 31,88 | ||
9 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 32,07 | ||
10 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 33,52 | ||
11 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 34,29 | SB | |
12 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 35,40 | ||
13 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 38,79 | ||
14 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 39,18 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Kennemercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess POSTMA | LA1 | NED | 59,67 | SB | |
2 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 1.03,82 | SB | |
3 | Lara DINGJAN | LA1 | NED | 1.04,21 | SB | |
4 | Lotte de BOCK | LB2 | NED | 1.05,09 | SB | |
5 | Zhara MÖLLERS | LB1 | NED | 1.05,84 | SB | |
6 | Sanne GANZINGA | LB2 | NED | 1.09,33 | SB | |
7 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 1.09,52 | SB | |
8 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.09,94 | SB | |
9 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 1.11,37 | SB | |
10 | Roxanne BOERS | LN4 | NED | 1.13,89 | SB | |
11 | Pien LODDER | LA2 | NED | 1.15,20 | SB | |
12 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 1.18,99 | SB | |
13 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.24,49 | SB | |
14 | Maroushka BOERS | LSA | NED | 1.29,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - IJsbeercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara VERGEER | LC2 | NED | 28,32 | ||
2 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC2 | NED | 28,54 | ||
3 | Britt van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 30,29 | ||
4 | Marit van der MEER (2008.06) | LC2 | NED | 30,53 | SB | |
5 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC1 | NED | 31,10 | ||
6 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 31,71 | SB | |
7 | Noa BIERENS | LC2 | NED | 32,41 | ||
8 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 32,61 | SB | |
9 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 33,48 | SB | |
10 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 33,65 | ||
11 | Anne LUBBERS | LC2 | NED | 34,39 | SB | |
12 | Franca BAARS | LC1 | NED | 35,45 | SB | |
13 | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC1 | NED | 36,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - IJsbeercup 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabienne MAARSE | LC2 | NED | 1.02,46 | SB | |
2 | Mara VERGEER | LC2 | NED | 1.03,49 | SB | |
3 | Marit van der MEER (2008.06) | LC2 | NED | 1.06,56 | SB | |
4 | Britt van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.06,68 | SB | |
5 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.06,69 | SB | |
6 | Anouk RODENBURG | LC2 | NED | 1.08,20 | SB | |
7 | Noa BIERENS | LC2 | NED | 1.08,88 | SB | |
8 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC1 | NED | 1.14,96 | SB | |
9 | Bente ADEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.15,86 | SB | |
10 | Dana de BRUIN | LC2 | NED | 1.17,53 | SB | |
11 | Anne LUBBERS | LC2 | NED | 1.18,12 | SB | |
12 | Franca BAARS | LC1 | NED | 1.18,65 | SB | |
13 | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC1 | NED | 1.22,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names