Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 15 February 2023 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 15 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYA | GER | 51,19 | ||
2 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 54,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 55,97 | ||
4 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 59,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Amelie MAURER | LYC | GER | 1.00,03 | ||
6 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYD | GER | 1.03,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 1.04,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 15 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYD | GER | 14,21 | ||
2 | Hana BUDER | LYE | GER | 16,97 | ||
3 | Yihan ZHAO | LYD | GER | 17,36 | ||
4 | Finja Jolina HELM | L? | GER | 22,37 |
200m Women 15 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYA | GER | 21,37 | SB | |
2 | Livia KOSMALA | LYB | GER | 22,32 | SB | |
3 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 22,84 | SB | |
4 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYC | GER | 22,86 | SB | |
5 | Theresa TRAPP | LYC | GER | 24,74 | ||
6 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYD | GER | 25,34 | SB | |
7 | Amelie MAURER | LYC | GER | 25,48 | ||
8 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 26,39 | SB | |
9 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 26,61 | ||
10 | Yihan ZHAO | LYD | GER | 31,15 | SB | |
11 | Finja Jolina HELM | L? | GER | 35,80 | SB | |
12 | Hana BUDER | LYE | GER | 40,86 | ||
DNF | Emely GÖPEL | LYB | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 15 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYB | GER | 23,12 | ||
2 | Emely GÖPEL | LYB | GER | 23,97 | SB | |
3 | Antonia LEBSUCH | LYD | GER | 26,29 | ||
4 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 26,48 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 15 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN1 | GER | 27,77 | SB | |
2 | Emma Helene ERLER | LA1 | GER | 27,82 | SB | |
3 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB1 | GER | 28,86 | SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LB1 | GER | 29,22 | SB | |
5 | Johanna TRAPP | LC2 | GER | 29,63 | ||
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC2 | GER | 29,72 | ||
7 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC1 | GER | 30,21 | SB | |
8 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC1 | GER | 30,96 | ||
9 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYB | GER | 34,19 | ||
10 | Tamara BRAUN | LYB | GER | 39,19 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names