Russia - Junior B Championships 2023
Chelyabinsk 15 - 17 February 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1500m Men 16 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya EBINGER | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,58 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,83 | ||
4 | Savelij PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.55,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,72 | ||
6 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim POCHUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,26 | ||
10 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,72 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Marat BESEKESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,08 | ||
15 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,98 | ||
17 | Nikita URUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Yurij ALLART | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,66 | ||
20 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,72 | PR SB | |
21 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,89 | SB | |
22 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,15 | ||
23 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,24 | ||
24 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,42 | PR SB | |
25 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,70 | ||
26 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,84 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,88 | PR SB | |
28 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,08 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,18 | ||
30 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,26 | ||
31 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,64 | ||
32 | Andrej PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,98 | ||
33 | Sergej SERIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,17 | ||
34 | Stanislav PODOROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,28 | PR SB | |
35 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,33 | ||
36 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,42 | ||
37 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Andrej KODANEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,61 | ||
39 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,91 | PR SB | |
40 | Daniil BUTENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,29 | ||
41 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,42 | ||
42 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,45 | ||
43 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,58 | SB | |
44 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,94 | ||
45 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,98 | PR SB | |
46 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,00 | ||
47 | Timofej ZHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,81 | ||
48 | Denis LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,83 | ||
49 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,06 | ||
50 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,12 | PR SB | |
51 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 2.06,25 | ||
52 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,44 | ||
53 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,68 | ||
54 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,86 | ||
55 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,31 | PR SB | |
56 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,44 | ||
57 | Timur SHELEST | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
58 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,31 | ||
59 | Trofim SYCHYOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,34 | PR SB | |
60 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,77 | PR SB | |
61 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,13 | PR SB | |
62 | Aleksandr BRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,57 | PR SB | |
63 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,78 | ||
64 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,01 | PR SB | |
65 | Danil LARIONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,00 | PR SB | |
66 | Anton STEPANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,49 | PR SB | |
67 | Nikolaj KNYAZKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,61 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gleb KAMBALOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mark RYSKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names