500m Women 18 February 2023
1500m Women 18 February 2023
500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 18 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
43,37 |
|
2 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
44,28 |
|
3 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
46,19 |
|
4 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
46,81 |
SB |
5 |
Emmeline BERENTSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
47,54 |
|
6 |
Karoline VESTRE
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
49,12 |
SB |
7 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
50,47 |
|
8 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
50,65 |
PR SB |
9 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
51,77 |
|
10 |
Johanne BRAATHEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
52,16 |
PR SB |
11 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
56,53 |
|
12 |
Liv Anne BERGET
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
57,49 |
SB |
13 |
Elise LIAN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
58,58 |
SB |
14 |
Elisabeth LANGMO
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.05,10 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Helena Naomi EVENSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vilde SEMB
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.12,26 |
|
2 |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.17,99 |
|
3 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.26,08 |
PR SB |
4 |
Emmeline BERENTSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.28,05 |
SB |
5 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.38,28 |
|
6 |
Johanne BRAATHEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.43,03 |
SB |
7 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.45,47 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.47,32 |
|
9 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.53,16 |
|
10 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
3.09,22 |
PR SB |
11 |
Liv Anne BERGET
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
3.19,25 |
SB |
12 |
Elise LIAN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
3.19,99 |
SB |
13 |
Elisabeth LANGMO
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
4.06,12 |
|
WDR |
Helena Naomi EVENSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,06 |
PR SB |
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
45,08 |
PR SB |
3 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,53 |
PR SB |
4 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
46,69 |
PR SB |
5 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,92 |
SB |
6 |
Alessandra MAZZETTI
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
47,10 |
PR SB |
7 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,47 |
|
8 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,84 |
|
9 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,94 |
|
10 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
48,60 |
|
11 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
48,73 |
|
12 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
48,74 |
|
13 |
Victoria PAGAR
|
LC1 |
|
EST |
49,48 |
|
14 |
Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
50,18 |
|
15 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
50,49 |
|
16 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
51,83 |
SB |
17 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
53,98 |
PR SB |
18 |
Eira SØRHEIM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
54,66 |
PR SB |
19 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
58,51 |
PR SB |
20 |
Isabella EFRAIMSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
58,81 |
SB |
21 |
Mira Vikan ENGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
59,15 |
|
22 |
Lina N. BUNES
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
59,89 |
SB |
23 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.04,77 |
|
24 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.05,97 |
PR SB |
25 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.08,04 |
|
26 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,72 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.22,05 |
PR SB |
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.22,56 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.26,34 |
|
4 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.27,52 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.29,40 |
PR SB |
6 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.29,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.32,42 |
|
8 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.34,43 |
|
9 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.36,20 |
SB |
10 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.38,45 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alessandra MAZZETTI
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.39,82 |
PR SB |
12 |
Victoria PAGAR
|
LC1 |
|
EST |
2.41,77 |
|
13 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.51,50 |
|
14 |
Eira SØRHEIM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.52,03 |
PR SB |
15 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.56,95 |
PR SB |
16 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
3.01,08 |
|
17 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
3.04,59 |
SB |
18 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
3.08,47 |
PR SB |
19 |
Isabella EFRAIMSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
3.12,72 |
PR SB |
20 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
3.13,68 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mira Vikan ENGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
3.22,11 |
PR SB |
22 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
3.44,90 |
|
DQ |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 18 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 18 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ava Lynn SKINSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.34,25 |
PR SB |
2 |
Latika SUYAMBUDURAI
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.35,78 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.36,66 |
PR SB |
4 |
Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.39,86 |
PR SB |
5 |
Nila Mariell NYBAKK
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.43,83 |
PR SB |
6 |
Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.52,20 |
PR SB |
7 |
Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
1.56,60 |
|
8 |
Amine Graneng UNNEBERG
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
2.00,44 |
|
9 |
Silje SOLGÅRD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
2.04,51 |
PR SB |
10 |
Johanne GAUSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
2.13,03 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 18 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 18 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 19 February 2023
1000m Women 19 February 2023
500m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 19 February 2023
500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
46,13 |
|
2 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
47,13 |
|
3 |
Karoline VESTRE
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
48,75 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
49,87 |
|
5 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
50,10 |
PR SB |
6 |
Johanne BRAATHEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
51,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
51,48 |
|
8 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
57,24 |
|
9 |
Elise LIAN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
57,31 |
SB |
10 |
Liv Anne BERGET
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
59,00 |
|
DQ |
Elisabeth LANGMO
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leona Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.35,17 |
|
2 |
Josefine HENRIKSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.39,49 |
|
3 |
Karoline VESTRE
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.43,58 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tuva SUNDSVOLD
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.45,63 |
|
5 |
Johanne BRAATHEN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.46,00 |
PR SB |
6 |
Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.46,48 |
|
7 |
Helene Søreng SOLENG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.53,30 |
|
8 |
Martine NORDSTRAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.01,94 |
|
9 |
Liv Anne BERGET
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.02,64 |
SB |
10 |
Elise LIAN
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.08,58 |
SB |
11 |
Elisabeth LANGMO
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.18,07 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Aline Holbø DYRSET
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,53 |
|
2 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
45,74 |
|
3 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,41 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,72 |
SB |
5 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
46,90 |
|
6 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,20 |
SB |
7 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,54 |
PR SB |
8 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
47,56 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alessandra MAZZETTI
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
47,92 |
|
10 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
48,22 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
48,52 |
|
12 |
Victoria PAGAR
|
LC1 |
|
EST |
48,80 |
|
13 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
48,87 |
|
14 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
49,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
49,80 |
PR SB |
16 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
50,69 |
PR SB |
17 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
51,60 |
SB |
18 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
52,99 |
PR SB |
19 |
Eira SØRHEIM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
54,47 |
PR SB |
19 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
54,47 |
PR SB |
21 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
56,16 |
|
22 |
Isabella EFRAIMSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
57,21 |
SB |
23 |
Mira Vikan ENGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
57,69 |
PR SB |
24 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
57,86 |
PR SB |
25 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.04,03 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,55 |
|
2 |
Synne KJÆRNES
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.32,46 |
PR SB |
3 |
Linnea HANEBERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,42 |
SB |
4 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.35,01 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sigrid Bakken VOLD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.36,46 |
PR SB |
6 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.36,48 |
|
7 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,06 |
|
8 |
Hedda FINSLAND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,27 |
SB |
9 |
Maren Bjerke WULLUM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,62 |
|
10 |
Alessandra MAZZETTI
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,04 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kitty NESSET
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,16 |
PR SB |
12 |
Rosanne Osina GRANSETH
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,17 |
PR SB |
13 |
Victoria PAGAR
|
LC1 |
|
EST |
1.40,81 |
|
14 |
Natalia SKRZYPIEC
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.40,99 |
SB |
15 |
Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.42,66 |
PR SB |
16 |
Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.45,90 |
PR SB |
17 |
Eira SØRHEIM
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,32 |
PR SB |
18 |
Kaja LUND
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,95 |
PR SB |
19 |
Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.56,46 |
PR SB |
20 |
Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,03 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mira Vikan ENGEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,38 |
PR SB |
22 |
Isabella EFRAIMSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.05,87 |
SB |
23 |
Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.08,35 |
|
24 |
Mali SAGABRÅTEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.10,30 |
SB |
25 |
Birgitte SEMB
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.18,49 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 19 February 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
47,23 |
PR SB |
2 |
Latika SUYAMBUDURAI
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
47,29 |
SB |
3 |
Ava Lynn SKINSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
48,08 |
|
4 |
Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
50,29 |
|
5 |
Nila Mariell NYBAKK
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
52,57 |
|
6 |
Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
52,64 |
|
7 |
Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
53,77 |
PR SB |
8 |
Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
56,79 |
|
9 |
Amine Graneng UNNEBERG
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
57,48 |
|
10 |
Silje SOLGÅRD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
58,54 |
PR SB |
11 |
Johanne GAUSTAD
|
LYA |
|
NOR |
59,35 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 19 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 19 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 19 February 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best