ECG-RSNL-Cup Grefrath
Grefrath (GER) 18 February 2023 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah BRUSCHKE | LN3 | GER | 52,88 | ||
2 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC2 | GER | 57,37 | ||
3 | Melanie SIMONIS | L40 | NED | 1.02,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.16,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 1.36,57 | SB | |
2 | Josie WIEHR | LB1 | GER | 1.42,04 | ||
3 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 1.50,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 1.54,14 | ||
5 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 1.55,10 | ||
6 | Benthe HEESEN | LA1 | NED | 1.58,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Greta RAKELS | LYA | GER | 2.01,39 | ||
8 | Johanna MÄURERS | LC2 | GER | 2.07,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Antonia CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 2.10,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina CHEREVATENKO | LYD | UKR | 2.14,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Alexandra CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 2.16,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 2.21,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma STEIN | LYC | GER | 2.21,53 | ||
14 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 2.31,22 | ||
15 | Greta POHL | LYC | GER | 2.34,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna STRIJBOS | L? | NED | 2.38,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Clara LÖRPER | LYC | GER | 2.42,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Silje KONIJNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 2.53,01 | ||
19 | Antonia KERSTEN | LYD | GER | 2.54,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Cato SOONS | LYD | NED | 3.08,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie WIEHR | LB1 | GER | 2.41,91 | ||
2 | Antonia CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 3.31,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexandra CASPERS | LB1 | GER | 3.40,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica GERKE | LA1 | GER | 5.41,75 | SB | |
2 | Benthe HEESEN | LA1 | NED | 6.28,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Hannah BRUSCHKE | LN3 | GER | 6.43,13 | ||
4 | Melanie SIMONIS | L40 | NED | 6.58,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 16,68 | SB | |
2 | Michelle SATTLER | LYE | GER | 18,01 | SB | |
3 | Alina HORNTASCH | LYF | GER | 23,38 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule NEUY | LYB | GER | 32,92 | ||
2 | Madita MOHR | LYB | GER | 33,66 | SB | |
3 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 34,32 | ||
4 | Greta RAKELS | LYA | GER | 34,64 | ||
5 | Alessia MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 38,29 | SB | |
6 | Emma STEIN | LYC | GER | 38,89 | SB | |
7 | Polina CHEREVATENKO | LYD | UKR | 39,59 | SB | |
8 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYD | GER | 40,02 | ||
9 | Anna STRIJBOS | L? | NED | 43,29 | SB | |
10 | Greta POHL | LYC | GER | 46,49 | SB | |
11 | Clara LÖRPER | LYC | GER | 48,18 | SB | |
12 | Anastasia SCHMIDT | LYE | GER | 48,66 | SB | |
13 | Michelle SATTLER | LYE | GER | 49,55 | SB | |
14 | Cato SOONS | LYD | NED | 51,41 | ||
15 | Antonia KERSTEN | LYD | GER | 52,92 | SB | |
16 | Alina HORNTASCH | LYF | GER | 1.15,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names