Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 / Golden Skates
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 February 2023 Source: Big Speed Skating Reserve
1500m Men 20 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,64 | ||
3 | Yurij FOGEL | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Danil BORISOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,19 | ||
9 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,21 | ||
16 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,77(1) | PR SB | |
19 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,77(8) | PR SB | |
20 | Artem KONDRATEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij STENIN (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,03 | PR SB | |
27 | Timofej IGNATEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,07 | PR SB | |
28 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,17 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,81 | PR SB | |
30 | Egor GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,11 | ||
31 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,48 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,71(1) | ||
33 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,71(9) | PR SB | |
34 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,91 | PR SB | |
35 | Kirill DEMENEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,08 | PR SB | |
36 | Yan KULYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,31 | ||
38 | Stepan VERSHININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,37 | PR SB | |
39 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,51 | PR SB | |
40 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,64 | ||
41 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,77 | ||
42 | Sergej BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,94 | PR SB | |
43 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,03 | PR SB | |
44 | Kirill KISELEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,45 | ||
45 | Yakim PENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,68 | PR SB | |
46 | Artem DANILOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,02 | ||
47 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,52 | ||
48 | Artemij ROZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,78 | PR SB | |
49 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,82 | ||
50 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,70 | PR SB | |
51 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,85 | PR SB | |
52 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,61 | PR SB | |
53 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,67 | ||
54 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,13 | ||
55 | Timofej TREFILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,14 | PR SB | |
56 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,35 | PR SB | |
57 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,52 | PR SB | |
58 | Ivan CHVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,54 | ||
59 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,63 | PR SB | |
60 | Danila VOLNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,31 | ||
61 | Lev MATVEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,42 | PR SB | |
62 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,54 | PR SB | |
63 | Ilya KHARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,30 | ||
64 | Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,62 | PR SB | |
65 | Maksim SHAJMURATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,09 | PR SB | |
66 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,13 | ||
67 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,73 | PR SB | |
68 | Ilya GOJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,39 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Lev ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Lev NIKONOROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names