Kirovo-Chepeczk City Championships - V.E. Syrchin Prize
Kirovo-Chepeczk 5 February 2023 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Men 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 45,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 28,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
2 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
3 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 49,78 | ||
4 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 50,43 | ||
5 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,15 |
300m Men - Junior C 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 29,73 | SB | |
2 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 30,19 | SB | |
3 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 30,93 | SB | |
4 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 31,15 | SB | |
5 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MC1 | IAR | 33,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,71 | ||
3 | Egor KAJSIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,10 | ||
4 | Matvej POGUDIN | M? | IAR | 1.19,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.27,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOSENKOV | MYA | IAR | 36,43 | SB | |
2 | Egor KAJSIN | MYB | IAR | 37,61 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYA | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
4 | Matvej POGUDIN | M? | IAR | 44,92 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij ODINCZOV | MYB | IAR | 51,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,50 | ||
2 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYC | IAR | 13,90 | ||
3 | Arsenij LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 15,96 | ||
4 | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 16,44 | SB | |
5 | Denis NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 16,82 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KOMLEV | M? | IAR | 18,39 | ||
7 | Maksim LIMONOV | MYF | IAR | 18,54 | ||
8 | Dmitrij LEKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 40,53 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 5 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin LEKHANOV | MYC | IAR | 33,92 | ||
2 | Ilya KOKOVIKHIN | MYC | IAR | 35,59 | ||
3 | Arsenij LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 48,86 | SB | |
4 | Denis NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 49,95 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LIMONOV | MYF | IAR | 55,43 | SB | |
6 | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYC | IAR | 57,68 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KOMLEV | M? | IAR | 1.02,44 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij LEKHANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.04,52 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names