Republic of Karelia Allround Championships - V.A. Lisunov Memorial
Sortavala 18 - 19 February 2023 Source: N. Buravova
500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 48,59 | SB | |
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 51,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 52,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 2.57,70 | SB | |
2 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 3.04,80 | SB | |
DNS | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,49 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,09 | ||
4 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 59,89 |
1500m Women - Junior B 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,42 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,94 | ||
3 | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,76 | SB | |
4 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.48,05 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 52,12 | ||
4 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.18,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,31 | ||
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 50,10 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 55,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 59,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,53 | ||
8 | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYB | IAR | 1.17,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,84 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,98 | ||
3 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.57,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,90 | ||
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.24,82 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.30,94 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,59 | ||
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,19 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 15,15 | ||
4 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
5 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 15,57 | SB | |
6 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 16,03 | SB | |
7 | Talina CHERNISHOVA | L? | IAR | 16,43 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 17,21 | ||
9 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYC | IAR | 17,44 | SB | |
10 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 17,64 | ||
11 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 18,50 | SB | |
12 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 19,14 | ||
13 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 19,58 | ||
14 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 20,56 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 18 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 33,71 | SB | |
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,17 | ||
3 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
4 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 40,76 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 42,00 | SB | |
6 | Talina CHERNISHOVA | L? | IAR | 45,84 | SB | |
7 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 46,62 | SB | |
8 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYC | IAR | 47,40 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 47,65 | ||
10 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 49,20 | ||
11 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 52,30 | SB | |
12 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 54,58 | ||
13 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 58,00 | ||
14 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.50,40 | SB | |
2 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | 1.52,81 | SB | |
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.57,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 6.20,80 | SB | |
2 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 6.49,45 | SB | |
DNS | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,62 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,68 | ||
DNS | Olga SNOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior B 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.25,67 | TR | |
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.44,83 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.12,70 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,56 | ||
2 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.18,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.04,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC2 | IAR | 6.45,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 51,41 | ||
2 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,93 | ||
4 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 56,49 | ||
5 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 59,03 | ||
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 59,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,95 | ||
8 | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,55 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,54 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,30 | ||
3 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.57,80 | ||
4 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.12,87 | ||
6 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.16,41 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SAVINOVA | L? | IAR | 2.28,87 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,52 | ||
2 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 15,15 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,60 | ||
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 16,06 | ||
7 | Talina CHERNISHOVA | L? | IAR | 17,19 | ||
8 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYC | IAR | 17,44 | SB | |
9 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 17,64 | ||
10 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 18,69 | ||
11 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 19,38 | ||
12 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 19,53 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 20,07 | ||
14 | Ulyana TUZHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 21,20 | SB | |
15 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 22,52 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 26,51 | ||
17 | Varvara YAKOBCHUK | L? | IAR | 37,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 19 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYD | IAR | 35,20 | ||
2 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,58 | ||
3 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,98 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYE | IAR | 42,62 | ||
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 44,16 | ||
6 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYC | IAR | 47,40 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya CHURKINA | L? | IAR | 47,65 | ||
8 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 49,70 | ||
9 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 50,58 | ||
10 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 51,15 | SB | |
11 | Varvara BESPYATOVA | L? | IAR | 58,00 | ||
12 | Elizaveta NIEMENMAA | L? | IAR | 1.01,61 | ||
13 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 1.05,23 | SB | |
14 | Varvara YAKOBCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.05,76 | SB | |
15 | Zlata SIDOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,13 | ||
16 | Ulyana TUZHIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.15,03 | SB | |
DNS | Talina CHERNISHOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names