Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci - Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 25 - 26 February 2023 Source: domtel-sport.pl
500m Men - Junior D2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 42,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 43,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 44,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 44,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,38 | ||
8 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 47,39 | ||
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 47,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | 48,51 | ||
12 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 51,17 | ||
15 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 51,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 51,95 | ||
17 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 52,51 | ||
18 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 52,57 | ||
19 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 52,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 52,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 54,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 58,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Adam STAROWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.06,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 42,39 | ||
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 44,20 | ||
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 44,62 | ||
6 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 44,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 45,06 | ||
8 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 45,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 46,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 47,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 49,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,24 | PR SB | |
13 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 51,13 | ||
14 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 51,53 | ||
15 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 51,70 | ||
16 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 52,02 | ||
17 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 52,31 | ||
18 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 52,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 53,30 | ||
20 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 54,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 56,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.01,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Adam STAROWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.07,25 | ||
DNS | Mateusz GRZYB | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 46,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,07 | ||
3 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 48,40 | ||
4 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 48,57 | ||
5 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 48,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 49,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 50,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 52,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,29 | ||
10 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,52 | ||
11 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 56,31 | ||
12 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 59,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 1.01,51 | ||
14 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.02,04 | ||
15 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 1.08,84 | ||
16 | Michał GBURZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.13,06 | PR SB | |
17 | Adam WÓJCIK | MYB | POL | 1.15,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.15,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,13 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,75 | ||
3 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 49,04 | ||
4 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 49,06 | ||
5 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 49,58 | ||
6 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 49,62 | ||
7 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 51,78 | ||
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 52,96 | ||
9 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 53,60 | ||
10 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,56 | ||
11 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 55,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 56,69 | ||
13 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 57,47 | ||
14 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.00,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.06,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.10,76 | ||
17 | Michał GBURZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.12,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Adam WÓJCIK | MYB | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 47,54 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 47,58 | ||
3 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 50,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 51,39 | ||
5 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 52,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 54,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 54,63 | ||
8 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYC | POL | 54,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 56,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 57,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 58,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 1.01,58 | ||
13 | Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK | MYC | POL | 1.02,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 1.05,43 | ||
15 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYC | POL | 1.07,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 1.07,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY | MYC | POL | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Marcel DOLASIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.24,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 29,48 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 29,65 | SB | |
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 31,80 | ||
4 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 32,03 | SB | |
5 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 32,58 | ||
6 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 33,15 | SB | |
7 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYC | POL | 33,71 | SB | |
8 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 33,74 | SB | |
9 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 33,96 | ||
10 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 34,75 | SB | |
11 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 35,17 | SB | |
12 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 35,40 | SB | |
13 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 35,81 | SB | |
14 | Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK | MYC | POL | 37,10 | SB | |
15 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYC | POL | 41,18 | SB | |
16 | Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY | MYC | POL | 42,94 | SB | |
17 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 52,95 | ||
18 | Marcel DOLASIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.00,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1/F2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 12,38 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,52 | SB | |
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,61 | SB | |
4 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,15 | ||
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 13,53 | ||
6 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 13,83 | SB | |
7 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,95 | SB | |
8 | Artur ŚMIGIEL | MYD | POL | 14,18 | ||
9 | Michał NAPORA | MYD | POL | 14,19 | SB | |
10 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 14,35 | SB | |
11 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,39 | ||
12 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 14,44 | ||
13 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 14,47 | SB | |
14 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 14,82 | SB | |
15 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,83 | SB | |
16 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,05 | SB | |
17 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,36 | ||
18 | Michał LASOCKI | MYE | POL | 15,73 | SB | |
19 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 15,83 | SB | |
20 | Patryk FUCZYŁO | MYE | POL | 16,17 | SB | |
21 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 16,29 | ||
22 | Minh Khang DOAN | MYE | POL | 16,52 | ||
23 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,88 | ||
DNS | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1/F2 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 30,77 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 30,86 | SB | |
3 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 31,36 | SB | |
4 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,46 | SB | |
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 33,97 | SB | |
6 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 35,23 | SB | |
7 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 35,77 | SB | |
8 | Michał NAPORA | MYD | POL | 36,53 | SB | |
9 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 36,83 | SB | |
10 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 37,81 | SB | |
11 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 38,21 | ||
12 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 38,45 | ||
13 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 39,06 | SB | |
14 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 39,24 | SB | |
15 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 41,13 | SB | |
16 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 41,98 | ||
17 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 42,53 | SB | |
18 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 43,21 | ||
19 | Artur ŚMIGIEL | MYD | POL | 43,43 | ||
20 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 43,92 | SB | |
21 | Patryk FUCZYŁO | MYE | POL | 46,88 | SB | |
22 | Minh Khang DOAN | MYE | POL | 48,19 | SB | |
23 | Michał LASOCKI | MYE | POL | 56,72 | ||
DNS | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYE | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Open 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 16,18 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Open 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz IWANEK | MYF | POL | 34,48 | SB | |
2 | Dawid PARCHAN | MYF | POL | 42,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 41,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 43,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 43,77 | ||
4 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 44,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 44,26 | ||
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 44,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,23 | ||
8 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 46,08 | ||
9 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 46,76 | ||
10 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 47,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 49,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 50,93 | ||
14 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 51,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 52,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 52,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 52,18 | ||
18 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 52,34 | ||
19 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 53,28 | ||
20 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 53,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 58,85 | ||
22 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 1.00,87 | PR SB | |
23 | Adam STAROWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.09,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MYA | POL | 1.25,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.27,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MYA | POL | 1.28,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.31,18 | ||
5 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYA | POL | 1.33,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYA | POL | 1.33,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Antoni STRZYŻOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.35,13 | ||
8 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYA | POL | 1.35,24 | ||
9 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MYA | POL | 1.37,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Marcel WROŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.41,93 | ||
11 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.43,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MYA | POL | 1.45,64 | ||
12 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYA | POL | 1.45,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksander KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.46,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Szymon WOLSZCZAK | MYA | POL | 1.47,59 | ||
16 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYA | POL | 1.48,65 | PR SB | |
17 | Gabriel SEKULA | MYA | POL | 1.48,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Piotr MORAWA | MYA | POL | 1.52,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Szymon CIESIELSKI | MYA | POL | 1.54,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Filip URBANIAK | MYA | POL | 2.06,29 | ||
21 | Oleh ROL | MYA | POL | 2.06,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Adam PABON | MYA | POL | 2.11,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Adam STAROWICZ | MYA | POL | 2.28,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 46,94 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,24 | ||
3 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 47,62 | ||
4 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 49,17 | ||
5 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 49,47 | ||
6 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 49,89 | ||
7 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 51,39 | ||
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 52,17 | ||
9 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 53,62 | ||
10 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 53,75 | ||
11 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,43 | ||
12 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 55,79 | ||
13 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 1.00,50 | ||
14 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.02,94 | ||
15 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 1.08,70 | ||
16 | Michał GBURZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.11,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.13,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYB | POL | 47,11 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYB | POL | 47,83(2) | ||
2 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYB | POL | 47,83(2) | ||
4 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYB | POL | 49,33 | ||
5 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYB | POL | 49,44 | ||
6 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYB | POL | 50,36 | ||
7 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYB | POL | 52,22 | ||
8 | Maciej PALUCH | MYB | POL | 52,80 | ||
9 | Aleksy KONEWKA | MYB | POL | 53,98 | ||
10 | Wojciech MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,15 | ||
11 | Marek MOTAŁA | MYB | POL | 54,72 | ||
12 | Wojciech SKIMINA | MYB | POL | 56,17 | ||
13 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYB | POL | 56,51 | ||
14 | Rafał SUCHOWIAN | MYB | POL | 59,77 | ||
15 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYB | POL | 1.04,07 | ||
16 | Jakub FUDYMA | MYB | POL | 1.07,53 | ||
17 | Michał GBURZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.13,72 |
500m Men - Junior E2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 47,37 | ||
2 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 47,82 | ||
3 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 50,83 | ||
4 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 51,29 | ||
5 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 52,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 52,85 | ||
7 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 53,40 | ||
8 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 53,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYC | POL | 54,68 | ||
10 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 56,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 56,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 58,98 | ||
13 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYC | POL | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 1.09,18 | ||
15 | Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY | MYC | POL | 1.11,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 1.12,44 | ||
17 | Marcel DOLASIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 1.28,46 | ||
DNS | Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK | MYC | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYC | POL | 29,54 | SB | |
2 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYC | POL | 31,61 | SB | |
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 31,65 | ||
4 | Szymon HOTAŁA | MYC | POL | 32,38 | SB | |
5 | Grzegorz GRUSZKA | MYC | POL | 32,85 | SB | |
6 | Szymon BARTOSIK | MYC | POL | 33,55 | ||
7 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYC | POL | 33,62 | SB | |
8 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYC | POL | 33,86 | ||
9 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYC | POL | 34,43 | SB | |
10 | Kacper ORŁOWSKI | MYC | POL | 34,51 | SB | |
11 | Józef PAWLIK | MYC | POL | 36,04 | ||
12 | Szymon MIERZWA | MYC | POL | 36,48 | ||
13 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYC | POL | 37,50 | SB | |
14 | Tomasz JĘDRYSIAK | MYC | POL | 37,59 | ||
15 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYC | POL | 38,56 | ||
16 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYC | POL | 41,06 | SB | |
17 | Kacper GĄSIENICA-JĘDRZEJCZY | MYC | POL | 43,95 | ||
18 | Marcel DOLASIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 50,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1/F2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 12,53 | ||
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,65 | ||
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 12,71 | ||
4 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,11 | ||
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 13,65 | ||
6 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 13,74 | SB | |
7 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,75(5) | SB | |
8 | Artur ŚMIGIEL | MYD | POL | 13,75(7) | SB | |
9 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,07 | ||
10 | Michał NAPORA | MYD | POL | 14,16 | SB | |
11 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,25 | ||
12 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 14,29 | SB | |
13 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 14,68 | ||
14 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,79 | SB | |
15 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 14,99 | ||
16 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,01 | ||
17 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 15,11 | ||
18 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 15,89 | ||
19 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 16,08 | ||
20 | Minh Khang DOAN | MYE | POL | 16,13 | ||
21 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 16,39 | ||
22 | Patryk FUCZYŁO | MYE | POL | 16,54 | ||
23 | Michał LASOCKI | MYE | POL | 17,26 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1/F2 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYD | POL | 30,74 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,27 | ||
3 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 31,46 | SB | |
4 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYD | POL | 31,84 | ||
5 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYD | POL | 33,21 | SB | |
6 | Jan PERZYŃSKI | MYE | POL | 34,92 | SB | |
7 | Aleks MARCINKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 35,47 | SB | |
8 | Michał NAPORA | MYD | POL | 35,62 | SB | |
9 | Artur ŚMIGIEL | MYD | POL | 36,63 | SB | |
10 | Ksawery WILAŃSKI | MYD | POL | 36,64 | SB | |
11 | Karol BOGUSZEWSKI | MYD | POL | 36,81 | SB | |
12 | Piotr DAWIEC | MYE | POL | 37,48 | SB | |
13 | Kacper BURAKOWSKI | MYD | POL | 38,97 | ||
14 | Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI | MYD | POL | 39,28 | ||
15 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 39,86 | SB | |
16 | Kacper NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 40,51 | SB | |
17 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYD | POL | 41,68 | SB | |
18 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 42,85 | ||
19 | Kuba NIEMYJSKI | MYE | POL | 43,11 | SB | |
20 | Patryk FUCZYŁO | MYE | POL | 44,27 | SB | |
21 | Minh Khang DOAN | MYE | POL | 45,76 | SB | |
22 | Michał LASOCKI | MYE | POL | 47,45 | SB | |
23 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYE | POL | 50,29 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names