Norgescup 6
Gol (NOR) 25 - 26 February 2023 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Men - Allround - Senior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 38,43 | ||
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 38,73 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 38,84 | ||
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 39,27 | ||
5 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 39,31 | ||
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 39,82 | ||
7 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 39,99 | ||
8 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 40,45 | ||
9 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 40,46 | ||
10 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 40,84 | ||
11 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 40,85 | ||
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 42,70 |
3000m Men - Allround - Senior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 4.02,25 | TR | |
2 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 4.04,24 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 4.05,60 | ||
4 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 4.05,83 | ||
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.06,53 | ||
6 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 4.07,85 | ||
7 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 4.08,39 | ||
8 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 4.09,31 | ||
9 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 4.10,54 | ||
10 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 4.11,21 | ||
11 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 4.17,68 | ||
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 4.42,13 |
TR - Track Record
500m Men - Allround - Junior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 39,77 | ||
2 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 42,96 | ||
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 43,44 |
3000m Men - Allround - Junior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 4.13,54 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 4.28,02 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 4.35,16 |
500m Men - Sprint - Senior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 38,48 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 38,54 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 38,99 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 39,35 | ||
5 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN4 | NOR | 41,61 | SB | |
DQ | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint - Senior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.16,55 | ||
2 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,30 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,40 | ||
4 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,52 | ||
5 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.18,49 | ||
6 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN4 | NOR | 1.21,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint - Junior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,85 | ||
2 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 39,27 | ||
3 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 40,25 | ||
4 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 40,71 | ||
5 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 42,75 | ||
6 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 43,43 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Junior 25 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,98 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,66 | ||
3 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,00 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,43 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.30,43 | ||
DNS | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
1500m Men - Allround - Senior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 1.53,84 | ||
2 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 1.55,71 | ||
3 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 1.55,99 | ||
4 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.57,02 | ||
5 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 1.57,51 | ||
6 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 1.57,53 | ||
7 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.58,04 | ||
8 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 1.58,74 | ||
9 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 1.59,31 | ||
10 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 1.59,66 | ||
11 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 2.00,48 | ||
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 2.15,19 |
5000m Men - Allround - Senior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN2 | NOR | 7.04,94 | ||
2 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 7.05,95 | ||
3 | John GRANLI | MN2 | NOR | 7.06,82 | ||
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN1 | NOR | 7.07,10 | ||
5 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 7.08,17 | ||
6 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 7.13,58 | ||
7 | Vegard RYE | MN2 | NOR | 7.16,37 | ||
8 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 7.16,40 | ||
9 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN2 | NOR | 7.19,95 | ||
10 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN1 | NOR | 7.22,37 | ||
11 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 7.28,91 | ||
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MN3 | NOR | 8.11,55 |
1500m Men - Allround - Junior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 1.59,01 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.06,85 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 2.09,00 |
5000m Men - Allround - Junior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 7.27,23 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA2 | NOR | 7.39,33 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA2 | NOR | 7.44,01 |
500m Men - Sprint - Senior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 38,04 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 38,08 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 38,98 | ||
4 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 38,99 | ||
5 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN4 | NOR | 40,68 | SB | |
6 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.34,28 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint - Senior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MSA | NOR | 1.16,11 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,03 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,06 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,06 | ||
5 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.18,02 | ||
6 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN4 | NOR | 1.20,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint - Junior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,78 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,99 | ||
3 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 40,14 | ||
4 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | 40,35 | ||
5 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 42,36 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,36 |
1000m Men - Sprint - Junior 26 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,92 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,51 | ||
3 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,37 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,93 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.28,57 | SB | |
DNS | Nicolai ULVAN | MB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names