Mass Start (10 laps) Junior Men 4 March 2023
Mass Start (16 laps) Senior Men 4 March 2023
500m Men - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
37,02 |
|
2 |
Johann Jørgen SÆVES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
37,24 |
|
3 |
Kasper TVETER
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,34 |
|
4 |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
37,37 |
|
5 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
37,44 |
PR SB |
6 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
37,96 |
|
7 |
Emil ERVIK
|
MN2 |
|
FIN |
38,17 |
PR SB |
8 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
38,24 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
38,33 |
SB |
9 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
38,33 |
PR SB |
11 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
38,49 |
|
12 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
38,58 |
|
13 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
38,77 |
|
14 |
Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
39,51 |
SB |
15 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
39,57 |
PR SB |
16 |
Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
39,58 |
|
17 |
Lars Marius Østreng NES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
40,22 |
SB |
WDR |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kasper TVETER
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.13,42 |
|
2 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.13,59 |
|
3 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.13,78 |
|
4 |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.13,85 |
|
5 |
Vetle STANGELAND
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.14,06 |
|
6 |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.14,70 |
|
7 |
Vegard RYE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,63 |
SB |
8 |
Johann Jørgen SÆVES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.15,67 |
|
9 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,98 |
|
10 |
Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
1.18,85 |
SB |
WDR |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
3.55,71 |
SB |
2 |
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
3.55,72 |
|
3 |
John GRANLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
3.57,47 |
|
4 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
3.59,31 |
|
5 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.00,20 |
|
6 |
Emil ERVIK
|
MN2 |
|
FIN |
4.00,64 |
|
7 |
Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.01,59 |
PR SB |
8 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
4.02,32 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
4.02,72 |
|
10 |
Sander TVETER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
4.03,32 |
|
11 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
4.05,44 |
PR SB |
12 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
4.08,95 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lars Marius Østreng NES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
4.33,01 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
36,44 |
|
2 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
37,11 |
|
3 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
37,54 |
|
4 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
37,73 |
|
5 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,29 |
PR SB |
6 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,35 |
|
7 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,57 |
PR SB |
8 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
38,60 |
|
9 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,62 |
|
10 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,67 |
|
11 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,71 |
|
12 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,88 |
|
13 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,97 |
PR SB |
13 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
38,97 |
PR SB |
15 |
Thomas ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
39,20 |
|
16 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,36 |
|
17 |
Herman HOFF
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
39,56 |
|
18 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,59 |
PR SB |
19 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,43 |
PR SB |
20 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,64 |
PR SB |
21 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
40,71 |
PR SB |
22 |
Hugo KLOCKAR
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
40,88 |
PR SB |
23 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
41,70 |
|
24 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
43,89 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.13,52 |
|
2 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.14,64 |
|
3 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.15,15 |
PR SB |
4 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.15,82 |
|
5 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.16,30 |
|
6 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,04 |
|
7 |
Thomas ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,17 |
|
8 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,18 |
|
9 |
Tinius Rambøl ALME
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,29 |
PR SB |
10 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,40 |
|
11 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.17,72 |
|
12 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,13 |
|
13 |
Herman HOFF
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,57 |
|
14 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,61 |
|
15 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.18,87 |
|
16 |
Ask DARUP
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,73 |
SB |
17 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.21,65 |
|
18 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.22,73 |
PR SB |
19 |
Hugo KLOCKAR
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.22,98 |
PR SB |
20 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.23,35 |
PR SB |
21 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.25,39 |
PR SB |
22 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.29,76 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 4 March 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior 5 March 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kasper TVETER
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.50,67 |
|
2 |
John GRANLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.51,40 |
|
3 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.51,60 |
|
4 |
Simon AANNØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.52,73 |
|
5 |
Thomas Lande ERIKSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.53,21 |
|
6 |
Vegard RYE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.53,63 |
|
7 |
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.54,06 |
|
8 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.55,81 |
|
9 |
Joren SLEEKING
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
1.55,86 |
|
10 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.57,29 |
|
11 |
Sander TVETER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.57,37 |
|
12 |
Erlend Andre RUE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.57,50 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sindre BAAS
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.57,97 |
|
14 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
1.58,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Erlend BELSVIK
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
1.58,48 |
|
16 |
Johann Jørgen SÆVES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.00,36 |
SB |
17 |
Lars Marius Østreng NES
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
2.06,40 |
SB |
DNF |
Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN4 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Runar Njåtun KRØYER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
6.46,13 |
|
2 |
Vetle STANGELAND
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.48,32 |
|
3 |
John GRANLI
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
6.54,45 |
|
4 |
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
6.55,94 |
|
5 |
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
6.55,98 |
|
6 |
Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS
|
MN1 |
|
NOR |
6.58,30 |
PR SB |
7 |
Vegard RYE
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
6.58,71 |
|
8 |
Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
7.03,32 |
|
9 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN2 |
|
SWE |
7.09,38 |
PR SB |
10 |
Erlend BELSVIK
|
MN2 |
|
NOR |
7.10,20 |
|
11 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
7.19,77 |
|
WDR |
Sander TVETER
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Senior 5 March 2023
500m Men - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
36,14 |
PR SB |
2 |
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
37,21 |
|
3 |
Finn Elias HANEBERG
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
37,89 |
|
4 |
Aron AANNØ
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,25 |
|
5 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,54 |
|
6 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,62 |
|
7 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,71 |
|
8 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
38,82 |
|
9 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
38,83 |
|
10 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
39,34 |
|
11 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,35 |
|
12 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
39,63 |
|
13 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,64 |
|
14 |
Ask DARUP
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
40,66 |
SB |
15 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,82 |
|
16 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
40,93 |
PR SB |
17 |
Hugo KLOCKAR
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
41,24 |
|
18 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
41,28 |
|
19 |
Sondre HVAMMEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
41,83 |
|
20 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
43,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emil Pedersen MATRE
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.52,29 |
|
2 |
Didrik Eng STRAND
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.53,53 |
|
3 |
Filip Møller NORDAL
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.56,06 |
|
4 |
Linus August RISNES
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,01 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ivar NORHEIM
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.57,63 |
|
6 |
Simon JEPPSSON
|
MA2 |
|
SWE |
1.58,03 |
|
7 |
Arne LERNES
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.58,55 |
PR SB |
8 |
Christoffer HOVDE
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.58,71 |
|
9 |
Eirik ANDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.58,88 |
PR SB |
10 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
1.59,87 |
PR SB |
11 |
Thomas ANDREASSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
2.01,73 |
|
12 |
Nicolai ULVAN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,14 |
|
13 |
Frederik Gajos HAMRE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.02,66 |
|
14 |
Nicolai BJERKE
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.05,70 |
PR SB |
15 |
Lars ULVESETH
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.09,67 |
PR SB |
16 |
Hugo KLOCKAR
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
2.09,90 |
PR SB |
17 |
Aron FEIRING
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
2.10,90 |
PR SB |
18 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,68 |
PR SB |
19 |
Marius Sæther NILSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
2.15,75 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 5 March 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior 5 March 2023