Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 3 - 5 March 2023 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Team Sprint Men 3 March 2023
500m Men - Junior A 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,06 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 39,26 | ||
3 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,18 | ||
6 | Petr VOTINCEV | MA1 | IAR | 45,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,62 | ||
2 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,87 | ||
4 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
5 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
6 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
7 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 49,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 57,38 | ||
11 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.01,78 | ||
12 | Dmitrij AKINFIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,63 | ||
2 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
3 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
4 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,17 | SB | |
12 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladimir MIKHNEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
14 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 50,71 | ||
15 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
17 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 54,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 55,98 | ||
19 | Vasilij KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 56,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita ILIN (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.12,06 | ||
21 | Aleksandr DVINYANINOV | M? | IAR | 1.20,56 | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav KOSTACHUK | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 47,65 | ||
2 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 49,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYB | IAR | 53,25 | ||
6 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 54,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 56,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 56,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 56,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej CHEREMIN | MYA | IAR | 57,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYB | IAR | 59,22 | ||
12 | Kirill KROKHALEV | MYA | IAR | 59,68 | ||
13 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,03 | ||
15 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Makar MASLOBOJNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,18 | PR SB | |
19 | Karim GIMAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladimir MUSHARAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Matvej VOLKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman KLYUS | MYA | IAR | 1.05,35 | ||
23 | Gleb KULAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.05,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 1.06,63 | ||
25 | Ivan SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.21,40 | ||
26 | Amur SYCHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.25,67 | ||
DQ | Genadij KUZMINYKH | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,17 | ||
2 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,85 | ||
3 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,22 | ||
4 | Petr VOTINCEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.32,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.33,86 | ||
3 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.40,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.50,38 | PR SB | |
DNS | Savelij ALBOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,40 | ||
2 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,32 | ||
3 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,91 | ||
4 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladimir MIKHNEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.55,93 | ||
11 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.08,23 | PR SB | |
DQ | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.39,32 | ||
2 | Georgij FEDOROV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Makar SIMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,67 | ||
4 | Ivan ZHAROVSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.50,74 | ||
5 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,20 | ||
6 | Aleksandr TRUBIKHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.56,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Artemij GLUZ | MYB | IAR | 1.57,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Makar BESSONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor SALNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej CHEREMIN | MYA | IAR | 2.03,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton KOSTAREV | MYA | IAR | 2.04,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill KROKHALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.08,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Karim GIMAEV | MYA | IAR | 2.11,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij PONOMAREV (2009) | MYA | IAR | 2.13,06 | ||
15 | Roman KLYUS | MYA | IAR | 2.14,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.20,98 | ||
18 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYB | IAR | 2.21,27 | ||
19 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.26,10 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr BYKOV (2009) | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,85 | ||
2 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,09 | ||
3 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,64 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,82 |
3000m Men - Junior A 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.21,98 | ||
2 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.36,39 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.37,05 | ||
4 | Artem REDKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.43,13 |
1000m Men - Junior B 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KITAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,57 | ||
2 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,79 | ||
4 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,48 | ||
5 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.36,55 | ||
6 | Ivan IGOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,81 | ||
7 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.48,72 | ||
9 | Vladimir GOMZYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.54,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr ZEKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej EVDOKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.11,18 | ||
3 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.16,55 | ||
4 | Anatolij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.32,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail SYCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 6.15,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir GOMZYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.19,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,23 | ||
2 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,20 | ||
3 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,71 | ||
4 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,46 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,27 | ||
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,75 | SB | |
9 | Konstantin NOVOKRESHHENNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,00 | ||
10 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,73 | SB | |
11 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,89 | ||
12 | Ivan KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,96 | ||
13 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,73 | ||
14 | Elveg MUSHARAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,71 | ||
15 | Andrej MEKHONOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil KOTOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,63 | ||
17 | Aleksandr DVINYANINOV | M? | IAR | 2.39,68 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vasilij KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.47,05 | ||
2 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Artyom VASYOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,45 | ||
4 | Artem SKRYL | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,24 | ||
5 | Sergej ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.29,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Anatolij GIGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.37,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.46,15 | ||
8 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC1 | IAR | 5.47,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.57,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman KOLOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.08,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names