Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 3 - 5 March 2023 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Team Sprint Women 3 March 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzneczova, Dodonova, Terekhina | IAR | 1.56,52 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Kalashnikova, Nikitina, Shipilovskikh | IAR | 1.58,90 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Graf, Ugleva, Koksharova | IAR | 2.01,15 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Legotkina, Vunder, Shumikhina | IAR | 2.07,42 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Buzmakova, Zvyagina, Gushhina | IAR | 2.12,82 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Pishhuleva, Fazleeva, Pushkaryova | IAR | 2.21,17 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Shiryaeva, Grigoreva, Krotova | IAR | 2.23,07 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Gileva, Misharina, Pazdnikova | IAR | 2.33,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Belova, Petrova, Kindergart | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior B 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,63 | ||
2 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 54,67 | ||
3 | Darya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 56,82 |
500m Women - Junior C 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 46,72 | ||
2 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,12 | ||
5 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,45 | ||
7 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,31 | ||
8 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,55 | ||
9 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 57,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Polina MURYGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya KONEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.08,81 | ||
13 | Zhanna TRETYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.19,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 3 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 48,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 49,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 52,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 52,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 53,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 53,28 | ||
7 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 54,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Ulyana GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 54,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 55,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 55,93 | ||
12 | Alena UMNYKH | LYA | IAR | 58,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 59,57 | ||
14 | Mariya PAZDNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 59,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya MISHARINA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Maryana USTYUGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Liana MKRTCHYAN | LYB | IAR | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.08,38 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya DEVYATOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.10,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna TITERINA | LYA | IAR | 1.11,92 | PR SB | |
24 | Diana KRASNOSHTANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Eva GILEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.13,81 | ||
26 | Darya KUKLINA | L? | IAR | 1.17,18 | PR SB | |
27 | Alla SHTAB | LYB | IAR | 1.17,90 | PR SB | |
28 | Arina CHUDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.27,94 | PR SB | |
29 | Sofya PADUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.30,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,35 | ||
2 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.47,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,90 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,84 | ||
3 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,46 | ||
DQ | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 4 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.42,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita GRAF | LYA | IAR | 1.46,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LYA | IAR | 1.50,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya VUNDER | LYB | IAR | 1.50,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.54,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.58,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,90 | ||
11 | Mariya MISHARINA | LYA | IAR | 2.08,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina VYATKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,86 | SB | |
14 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.12,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya PAZDNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Liana MKRTCHYAN | LYB | IAR | 2.17,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Elvira BURDINA | LYB | IAR | 2.19,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Polina KAZAKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 2.28,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Eva GILEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.45,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.54,76 | ||
2 | Sofya KOKSHAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.18,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,66 | ||
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,19 | ||
3 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,05 | ||
4 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,78 | ||
5 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,12 | ||
6 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,90 | ||
7 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,12 | ||
8 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,42 | ||
9 | Varvara LIR | LC1 | IAR | 2.09,01 | ||
10 | Anastasiya PISHHULEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,03 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KONEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,09 | ||
12 | Polina MURYGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,98 | ||
13 | Zhanna TRETYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.17,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.57,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 5.59,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.22,48 | ||
6 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.23,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names