Kåre Vårvik`s Minneløp
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 5 March 2023 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 49,30 | ||
2 | Karoline VESTRE | LB2 | NOR | 50,29 | ||
3 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 52,25 | ||
4 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 54,53 | ||
5 | Ingrid Kristine HAMMERDAL | LYA | NOR | 1.02,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Hege Stubberud FOSSUM | L40 | NOR | 1.03,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Kristine HAMMERDAL | LYA | NOR | 1.02,57 |
1000m Women 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LC2 | NOR | 1.47,62 | ||
2 | Karoline VESTRE | LB2 | NOR | 1.49,59 | ||
3 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LB2 | NOR | 1.52,90 | ||
4 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,58 | ||
5 | Hege Stubberud FOSSUM | L40 | NOR | 2.15,85 |
500m Women - 10 år 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYC | NOR | 1.11,96 |
400m Women - 10 år 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYC | NOR | 52,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 5 March 2023
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Rekrutt 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda S. Karset NILSSEN | LYE | NOR | 22,87 | ||
2 | Klara Søberg MOE | LYF | NOR | 24,07 | ||
3 | Jenny Gaarden SORTLAND | L? | NOR | 25,17 | SB | |
4 | Sigrid S. BJERKELI | LYF | NOR | 25,99 | ||
5 | Karla Engelhardt LALE | L? | NOR | 26,03 | SB | |
6 | Mali Grostad HÅBJØRG | L? | NOR | 27,44 | SB | |
7 | Ågot ØDEGAARD | LYF | NOR | 29,66 | SB | |
8 | Ingeborg Helgesen HAMMERDAL | LYF | NOR | 29,82 | SB | |
9 | Sofia Brå STORLER | L? | NOR | 34,96 | ||
10 | Tiril Eriksen FANUM | L? | NOR | 42,82 | SB | |
11 | Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 48,58 | ||
WDR | Eirin JUVIK | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 5 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie PETERSEN | LYD | NOR | 55,68 | SB | |
2 | Mathilde Olderli BERGET | LYD | NOR | 56,41 | SB | |
3 | Stine Lærum HAGEN | LYD | NOR | 58,04 | SB | |
4 | Nanna Astrid Karset NILSSEN | LYD | NOR | 58,32 | SB | |
5 | Alma Molde JENSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,67 | SB | |
6 | Anna JUVIK | L? | NOR | 1.02,90 | SB | |
7 | Liva Solberg OLSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.09,06 | SB | |
8 | Thilde S. SVEBAKKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.13,61 | SB | |
9 | Helene Berntzen SINGSTAD | LYF | NOR | 1.17,39 | SB | |
10 | Filippa ASKIM DANIEL | LYF | NOR | 1.21,72 | SB | |
11 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.25,39 | ||
12 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.27,25 | ||
13 | Ida Johanne SKJERVOLD | LYF | NOR | 1.35,87 | SB | |
14 | Hedda Espnes NORDVIK | L? | NOR | 1.48,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names