Spring Drops
Perm - Yunost 8 March 2023 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
300m Men - Junior E 8 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VYSOKOV | M? | IAR | 36,77 | SB | |
2 | Stanislav KOTEGOV | MYC | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
2 | Andrej SKRYL | MYC | IAR | 37,30 | ||
4 | Makar KUZNECZOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 39,09 | SB | |
5 | Artyom BALDIN | MYE | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
6 | Pavel SHHUKLIN | MYD | IAR | 41,80 | ||
7 | Matvej CHUGAJNOV | MYE | IAR | 42,98 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ZINATULLIN | MYC | IAR | 44,48 | SB | |
9 | Kirill YAKSHOV | MYC | IAR | 44,64 | SB | |
10 | Ilya GOLOVANOV | MYD | IAR | 44,92 | ||
11 | Ivan SHARDIN | MYD | IAR | 45,37 | SB | |
12 | Artem BATUEV | MYC | IAR | 45,41 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej LIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 46,30 | ||
14 | Nikita BUKHAVCEV | MYC | IAR | 46,52 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail SIDOROV | MYC | IAR | 46,73 | SB | |
16 | Ruslan MIKITENKO | MYC | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
17 | Zakhar BABKIN | MYC | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
18 | Timofej GILEV | MYD | IAR | 48,05 | ||
19 | Matvej BAJBORODOV | MYC | IAR | 48,86 | SB | |
20 | Egor KROTOV | MYE | IAR | 49,97 | SB | |
21 | Anton ILATOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 50,02 | SB | |
22 | Nikita KOCHETOV | MYD | IAR | 50,16 | SB | |
23 | Dmitrij BELEVANCEV | MYD | IAR | 50,70 | SB | |
24 | Mikhail KOSTAREV | MYD | IAR | 50,90 | SB | |
25 | Mikhail FEDOROV | M? | IAR | 51,20 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij KHANZHIN | MYD | IAR | 51,54 | SB | |
27 | Lev ALEKSANDROV | M? | IAR | 52,15 | SB | |
28 | Ignat TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 52,50 | ||
29 | Egor VOLKOV | MYD | IAR | 52,65 | ||
30 | Arsenij PYLOV | MYE | IAR | 52,81 | ||
31 | Ivan CHETIN | MYD | IAR | 53,02 | SB | |
32 | Anton TIBATIN | MYD | IAR | 54,05 | ||
33 | Vladislav KOSAREV | MYD | IAR | 54,22 | ||
34 | Zakhar KARGAPOLCEV | MYC | IAR | 54,55 | ||
35 | Lev KORYAGIN | MYE | IAR | 57,24 | SB | |
36 | Lev SOKOLOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 57,41 | SB | |
37 | Pyotr DYAKONOV | MYC | IAR | 59,89 | SB | |
38 | Maksim KNYAZEV | MYD | IAR | 1.11,76 | ||
DNS | Koloksaj CHISTOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor GRISHIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stanislav BAZUEV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rodion GREBENKIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr IGOSHEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names