AmCup Final / Open Masters Championships
Salt Lake City (USA) 10 - 12 March 2023
500m Women 10 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 38,55 | SB | |
2 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 38,75 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ | L30 | ARG | 39,11 | SB | |
4 | Chrysta RANDS-EVANS | LSA | USA | 39,54 | ||
5 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LN3 | USA | 39,70 | ||
6 | Anna QUINN | LN4 | USA | 40,31 | SB | |
7 | Piper YDE | LA1 | USA | 40,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Libby WILLIAMS | LA1 | USA | 41,56 | ||
9 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA2 | USA | 41,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Shruti KOTWAL | L30 | IND | 41,97 | NR PR SB | |
11 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA1 | NED | 42,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Marley SOLDAN | LB1 | USA | 42,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 42,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalia VALENCIA | LSA | COL | 42,33 | ||
15 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LA1 | USA | 42,63 | ||
16 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 42,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 43,49 | ||
18 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 43,59 | SB | |
19 | Ella TEEPLES | LC1 | USA | 43,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Leah CHOI | LC2 | USA | 44,43(6) | PR SB | |
21 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LB2 | USA | 44,43(8) | PR SB | |
22 | Avery HAYES | LC1 | USA | 46,09 | ||
23 | Selena SU | LC2 | USA | 46,32 | ||
24 | Barb JOHNSON | L70 | USA | 50,20 | ||
25 | Judith SMOUTER | L70 | USA | 52,25 | SB | |
26 | Kathy FEINBERG | L60 | USA | 56,29 | SB | |
DNS | Jessyca GOMEZ | L30 | COL | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 1.16,28 | ||
2 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 1.16,91 | ||
3 | Chrysta RANDS-EVANS | LSA | USA | 1.18,97 | ||
4 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LN3 | USA | 1.19,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ | L30 | ARG | 1.19,65 | SB | |
6 | Anna QUINN | LN4 | USA | 1.20,10 | ||
7 | Piper YDE | LA1 | USA | 1.21,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA1 | NED | 1.23,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Libby WILLIAMS | LA1 | USA | 1.23,63 | ||
10 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 1.23,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Marley SOLDAN | LB1 | USA | 1.24,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LA1 | USA | 1.24,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 1.24,77 | ||
14 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 1.25,22 | ||
15 | Shruti KOTWAL | L30 | IND | 1.25,24 | SB | |
16 | Natalia VALENCIA | LSA | COL | 1.25,77 | ||
17 | Ella TEEPLES | LC1 | USA | 1.26,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Leah CHOI | LC2 | USA | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
19 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 1.27,90 | ||
20 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LB2 | USA | 1.29,66 | ||
21 | Selena SU | LC2 | USA | 1.30,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Avery HAYES | LC1 | USA | 1.34,03 | ||
23 | Judith SMOUTER | L70 | USA | 1.46,33 | SB | |
24 | Kathy FEINBERG | L60 | USA | 1.51,61 | SB | |
25 | Jessyca GOMEZ | L30 | COL | 2.15,36 | PR SB | |
DQ | Thalia STAEHLE | LA2 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 4.13,38 | ||
2 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 4.27,11 | ||
3 | Marley SOLDAN | LB1 | USA | 4.31,58 | ||
4 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA2 | USA | 4.32,58 | ||
5 | Piper YDE | LA1 | USA | 4.32,72 | ||
6 | Ella TEEPLES | LC1 | USA | 4.39,53 | ||
7 | Selena SU | LC2 | USA | 4.47,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 4.48,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LB2 | USA | 4.49,44 | ||
10 | Leah CHOI | LC2 | USA | 4.50,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Libby WILLIAMS | LA1 | USA | 4.53,21 | ||
12 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LA1 | USA | 4.54,55 | ||
13 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA1 | NED | 4.57,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 4.59,32 | ||
15 | Kathy FEINBERG | L60 | USA | 5.45,29 | SB | |
16 | Judith SMOUTER | L70 | USA | 5.59,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jessyca GOMEZ | L30 | COL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - UOO Champions Challenge 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma DE BOCK | LC1 | USA | 50,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYB | USA | 54,10 | ||
DQ | Mariana ACERO PINEDA | LYA | COL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - UOO Champions Challenge 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma DE BOCK | LC1 | USA | 1.38,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariana ACERO PINEDA | LYA | COL | 1.52,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYB | USA | 1.55,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta MYERS | LA2 | USA | 1.58,17 | ||
2 | Anna QUINN | LN4 | USA | 2.04,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Chrysta RANDS-EVANS | LSA | USA | 2.07,08 | ||
4 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA2 | USA | 2.07,42 | ||
5 | Piper YDE | LA1 | USA | 2.07,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 2.07,85 | ||
7 | Marley SOLDAN | LB1 | USA | 2.08,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ | L30 | ARG | 2.09,35 | SB | |
9 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 2.10,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Ella TEEPLES | LC1 | USA | 2.11,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 2.11,49 | ||
12 | Libby WILLIAMS | LA1 | USA | 2.14,01 | ||
13 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LB2 | USA | 2.14,49 | ||
14 | Natalia VALENCIA | LSA | COL | 2.15,16 | ||
15 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LA1 | USA | 2.17,76 | ||
16 | Selena SU | LC2 | USA | 2.18,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Leah CHOI | LC2 | USA | 2.19,14 | ||
18 | Avery HAYES | LC1 | USA | 2.24,23 | ||
19 | Barb JOHNSON | L70 | USA | 2.38,40 | ||
20 | Judith SMOUTER | L70 | USA | 2.45,17 | SB | |
21 | Kathy FEINBERG | L60 | USA | 2.48,20 | SB | |
DNS | Jessyca GOMEZ | L30 | COL | DNS | ||
DNS | Esther WITHAGEN | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - UOO Champions Challenge 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah WARREN | LSA | USA | 39,11 | ||
2 | Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ | L30 | ARG | 39,29 | ||
3 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LN3 | USA | 39,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Chrysta RANDS-EVANS | LSA | USA | 39,98 | ||
5 | Anna QUINN | LN4 | USA | 40,28 | SB | |
6 | Libby WILLIAMS | LA1 | USA | 41,52 | ||
7 | Shruti KOTWAL | L30 | IND | 42,13 | ||
8 | Natalia VALENCIA | LSA | COL | 42,16 | ||
9 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LA1 | USA | 42,33 | ||
10 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 42,95 | ||
11 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA2 | USA | 43,04 | ||
12 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 43,94 | ||
13 | Selena SU | LC2 | USA | 44,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Emma DE BOCK | LC1 | USA | 48,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Judith SMOUTER | L70 | USA | 52,11 | SB | |
16 | Mariana ACERO PINEDA | LYA | COL | 52,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYB | USA | 53,11 | ||
DNS | Jessyca GOMEZ | L30 | COL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - UOO Champions Challenge 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma DE BOCK | LC1 | USA | 2.31,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYB | USA | 2.47,56 | SB | |
3 | Mariana ACERO PINEDA | LYA | COL | 2.54,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names