Pup & Jun C, B - 8 Finale
Amsterdam (NED) 12 March 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Men 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan KOOT | MC2 | NED | 42,11 | ||
2 | Oscar BAUMEISTER | MC1 | NED | 46,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB1 | NED | 47,43 | ||
4 | Philip WOLVERS | MC2 | NED | 48,69 | ||
5 | Floris TAS | MYA | NED | 49,10 | ||
6 | Sven TAS | MYC | NED | 51,57 | ||
7 | Floris van HOFWEGEN | MYA | NED | 51,60 | ||
8 | Niek VERLINDEN | MYA | NED | 52,46 | ||
9 | Lucas KERKHOF | MYB | NED | 52,52 | ||
10 | Kjeld DIJKSTRA | MYB | NED | 55,73 | ||
11 | Koenraad KORLAAR | MYB | NED | 55,97 | ||
12 | Dylan REEP | MC1 | NED | 58,01 | ||
13 | Maxime CONSTANDSE | MYC | NED | 1.00,04 | ||
14 | Jens de JONG | MYC | NED | 1.00,36 | ||
15 | Stefan MUR | MYB | NED | 1.01,07 | ||
16 | Dook van OLST | MYD | NED | 1.04,48 | ||
17 | Stijn STEGEMAN | MYC | NED | 1.05,09 | ||
18 | Pepijn APELDOORN | MYA | NED | 1.07,42 | ||
19 | Diemer STEENBRINK | MYC | NED | 1.07,72 | ||
20 | Joa WIELAND | MYB | NED | 1.08,86 | ||
21 | Nout DIJKMAN | MYA | NED | 1.09,48 | ||
DNS | Koen TAS | MYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Max STUKART | MYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Anthonie van BURK | MYB | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas HAAKMAN | MB2 | NED | 12,69 | SB | |
2 | Stijn HAMELINCK | MC2 | NED | 13,32 | ||
3 | Marc KOOL | MYB | NED | 14,32 | ||
4 | Dave WOLDBERG | MYC | NED | 14,64 | ||
5 | Jesper WITTEVEEN | MYC | NED | 14,93 | SB | |
6 | Pieke van OLST | MYE | NED | 15,35 | SB | |
7 | Wilmer MUR | MYD | NED | 15,40 | ||
7 | Thijs MUR | MYD | NED | 15,40 | SB | |
9 | Samuel van BURK | MYD | NED | 15,81 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan KOOT | MC2 | NED | 26,67 | ||
2 | Bas HAAKMAN | MB2 | NED | 29,52 | ||
3 | Dylan REEP | MC1 | NED | 35,06 | ||
4 | Jens de JONG | MYC | NED | 36,09 | ||
5 | Stefan MUR | MYB | NED | 38,45 | ||
6 | Dook van OLST | MYD | NED | 39,59 | ||
7 | Stijn STEGEMAN | MYC | NED | 39,79 | ||
8 | Marc KOOL | MYB | NED | 40,23 | SB | |
9 | Thijs MUR | MYD | NED | 40,80 | ||
10 | Nout DIJKMAN | MYA | NED | 40,95 | ||
11 | Pepijn APELDOORN | MYA | NED | 41,25 | ||
12 | Joa WIELAND | MYB | NED | 41,30 | ||
13 | Wilmer MUR | MYD | NED | 41,91 | SB | |
14 | Dave WOLDBERG | MYC | NED | 42,12 | SB | |
15 | Diemer STEENBRINK | MYC | NED | 42,41 | ||
16 | Jesper WITTEVEEN | MYC | NED | 42,73 | SB | |
17 | Stijn HAMELINCK | MC2 | NED | 42,80 | ||
18 | Pieke van OLST | MYE | NED | 44,33 | ||
19 | Samuel van BURK | MYD | NED | 45,48 | SB | |
DNS | Max STUKART | MYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Anthonie van BURK | MYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 12 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar BAUMEISTER | MC1 | NED | 1.08,52 | SB | |
2 | Floris TAS | MYA | NED | 1.08,61 | ||
3 | Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB1 | NED | 1.09,25 | ||
4 | Philip WOLVERS | MC2 | NED | 1.10,55 | ||
5 | Lucas KERKHOF | MYB | NED | 1.14,40 | ||
6 | Sven TAS | MYC | NED | 1.16,56 | ||
7 | Niek VERLINDEN | MYA | NED | 1.16,75 | ||
8 | Floris van HOFWEGEN | MYA | NED | 1.17,90 | ||
9 | Koenraad KORLAAR | MYB | NED | 1.20,02 | SB | |
10 | Kjeld DIJKSTRA | MYB | NED | 1.26,87 | ||
11 | Maxime CONSTANDSE | MYC | NED | 1.27,75 | ||
DNS | Koen TAS | MYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names