STW Clubkampioenschap – Deel 2
Nijmegen (NED) 11 March 2023 Source: stw-site.nl
500m Men 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats KUNST | MC2 | NED | 50,13 | ||
2 | Sil KUNST | MYA | NED | 51,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Ernest NOLTEN | M? | NED | 58,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonathan DOORDUIN | MC1 | NED | 58,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Raphael BUS | MYB | NED | 1.02,58 | ||
6 | Daan BUNNIK | MC1 | NED | 1.09,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas SCHOEMAKER | MC1 | NED | 1.10,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Kjell van de LOCHT | MYB | NED | 1.12,07 | PR SB | |
DNF | Simon de SCHRYVER | MYA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 1.21,48 | SB | |
2 | Marco de JONGE | M45 | NED | 1.28,48 | SB | |
3 | Jolle LANDMAN | M50 | NED | 1.29,72 | SB | |
4 | Klaas van den BERG | M55 | NED | 1.31,05 | SB | |
5 | Floor van der WILT | M55 | NED | 1.34,39 | SB | |
6 | Amar LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.34,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Harm SMIT (1958) | M60 | NED | 1.35,28 | SB | |
8 | Flip van LEEUWE | M60 | NED | 1.36,65 | SB | |
9 | Jan-Kees GOUD | M50 | NED | 1.42,37 | SB | |
10 | Mats KUNST | MC2 | NED | 1.44,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Jan HEERES | M65 | NED | 1.45,77 | SB | |
12 | Hubert BRAAKHUIS | M50 | NED | 1.53,44 | SB | |
13 | Ernest NOLTEN | M? | NED | 2.00,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Jonathan DOORDUIN | MC1 | NED | 2.03,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Daan BUNNIK | MC1 | NED | 2.24,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomas SCHOEMAKER | MC1 | NED | 2.42,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M35 | NED | 4.08,43 | SB | |
2 | Jolle LANDMAN | M50 | NED | 4.43,09 | SB | |
3 | Marco de JONGE | M45 | NED | 4.55,78 | SB | |
4 | Klaas van den BERG | M55 | NED | 4.57,01 | SB | |
5 | Harm SMIT (1958) | M60 | NED | 4.59,53 | SB | |
6 | Floor van der WILT | M55 | NED | 5.02,54 | SB | |
7 | Flip van LEEUWE | M60 | NED | 5.11,59 | SB | |
8 | Amar LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 5.17,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan HEERES | M65 | NED | 5.22,65 | ||
10 | Jan-Kees GOUD | M50 | NED | 5.33,54 | ||
11 | Mats KUNST | MC2 | NED | 5.44,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Sil KUNST | MYA | NED | 6.05,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Hubert BRAAKHUIS | M50 | NED | 6.18,44 | SB | |
14 | Ernest NOLTEN | M? | NED | 6.30,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Jonathan DOORDUIN | MC1 | NED | 6.37,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Raphael BUS | MYB | NED | 6.54,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names