IIW #5
Eindhoven (NED) 7 March 2023 Source: www.essvisis.nl
500m Men 7 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur ZIJLSTRA | MN1 | NED | 41,79 | ||
2 | Rodrigo GUERREIRO ALBINO | MA1 | POR | 46,40 | ||
3 | Stan KREWINKEL | MN3 | NED | 48,23 | ||
4 | Rogier VENDERBOSCH | MN4 | NED | 49,09 | ||
5 | Boris MULLER | MN2 | NED | 49,58 | ||
6 | Bart van GAEL | M? | NED | 53,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Thijmen LAMMERS | MN1 | NED | 55,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Bart HODES | M? | NED | 56,71 | ||
9 | Sytze HIEMSTRA | M? | NED | 57,77 | ||
10 | Lorenzo KLOP | M? | NED | 57,98 | ||
11 | Stijn van de WERKEN | M? | NED | 1.01,39 | ||
12 | Zevus JANSSEN | MSA | NED | 1.03,57 | ||
13 | Sjo HUIJNEN | M? | NED | 1.07,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Roel HOOGEVEEN | M? | NED | 1.07,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Xander de WIT | M? | NED | 1.13,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo KLOP | M? | NED | 2.10,36 | ||
2 | Sjo HUIJNEN | M? | NED | 2.14,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Roel HOOGEVEEN | M? | NED | 2.28,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Xander de WIT | M? | NED | 2.32,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars VERNET | MN2 | NED | 2.12,82 | ||
2 | Arthur ZIJLSTRA | MN1 | NED | 2.14,31 | ||
3 | Roel van der VELDE | M? | NED | 2.34,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Rogier VENDERBOSCH | MN4 | NED | 2.53,25 | ||
5 | Stijn van de WERKEN | M? | NED | 3.01,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Bart HODES | M? | NED | 3.05,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Sytze HIEMSTRA | M? | NED | 3.16,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | 25,26 | ||
2 | Jens RUIJS | MN2 | NED | 28,92 | SB | |
3 | Midas PRANGER | M? | NED | 39,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 7 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN3 | NED | 54,23 | SB | |
2 | Lars VERNET | MN2 | NED | 1.01,33 | SB | |
3 | Jens RUIJS | MN2 | NED | 1.01,91 | SB | |
4 | Hugo HULLEMAN | MSA | NED | 1.04,68 | SB | |
5 | Stan KREWINKEL | MN3 | NED | 1.08,67 | SB | |
6 | Roel van der VELDE | M? | NED | 1.10,52 | SB | |
7 | Boris MULLER | MN2 | NED | 1.15,95 | SB | |
8 | Thijmen LAMMERS | MN1 | NED | 1.21,73 | SB | |
9 | Zevus JANSSEN | MSA | NED | 1.32,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names