Sparebanken Vest Rekordløp 23
Stavanger (NOR) 18 - 19 March 2023 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 40,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Veteran 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi SKOTTE | L60 | NOR | 56,94 | ||
2 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 1.00,59 |
1000m Women - Veteran 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi SKOTTE | L60 | NOR | 1.54,83 |
5000m Women - Veteran 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 9.46,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 42,43 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
3 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,02 |
1000m Women - Junior A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,60 |
1500m Women - Junior A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.20,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 4.46,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 44,46 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 46,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,23 |
500m Women - Junior C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 42,90 | ||
2 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,30 | ||
4 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 46,22 | ||
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 46,39 | ||
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,42 | ||
7 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
8 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 47,39 | ||
9 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 48,20 | ||
10 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 50,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika BADICS | LC1 | NOR | 1.15,69 | ||
WDR | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,75 | ||
2 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,39 | ||
WDR | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Women - Junior C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,80 | ||
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,79 | SB | |
7 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior C 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 8.34,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 47,78 | ||
2 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 49,22 | ||
3 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Nelly NESSET | LYB | NOR | 57,15 | ||
5 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.02,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Ina NYGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 1.07,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.40,44 | ||
2 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.51,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYA | NOR | 2.18,21 | ||
4 | Ina NYGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 2.30,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 2.24,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Nelly NESSET | LYB | NOR | 2.56,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 48,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 54,90 | ||
3 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.07,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Hedda HUSØY | LYB | NOR | 1.09,98 | ||
5 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 1.38,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.57,60 | ||
3 | Hedda HUSØY | LYB | NOR | 2.25,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 11 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYB | NOR | 53,15 | SB | |
2 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 1.05,68 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYC | NOR | 55,55 | ||
2 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYC | NOR | 56,60 | ||
3 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 1.01,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 1.03,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Karoline MYKLEBUST | LYD | NOR | 1.05,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYC | NOR | 1.09,57 | ||
7 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,42 | ||
8 | Amanda KVAMME | LYC | NOR | 1.16,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Aizah Marie BUAT | LYC | NOR | 1.19,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline MYKLEBUST | LYD | NOR | 14,95 | SB | |
2 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 16,08 | SB | |
3 | Aizah Marie BUAT | LYC | NOR | 16,18 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYC | NOR | 44,38 | SB | |
2 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYC | NOR | 45,19 | ||
3 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 51,08 | SB | |
4 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 52,90 | SB | |
5 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYC | NOR | 55,86 | SB | |
6 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYC | NOR | 58,18 | SB | |
7 | Amanda KVAMME | LYC | NOR | 1.00,29 | SB | |
8 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 1.04,55 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 14,73 | ||
2 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYE | NOR | 15,33 | ||
3 | Ingeborg KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 15,57 | SB | |
4 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYE | NOR | 15,61 | SB | |
4 | Benedikte Sola RØYRVIK | LYD | NOR | 15,61 | ||
6 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 16,46 | SB | |
7 | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 16,55 | ||
8 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 17,03 | ||
9 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 18,02 | SB | |
10 | Julie EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 18,62 | ||
11 | Lejla ZAVRAZHNOVA | LYE | NOR | 22,39 | ||
12 | Solveig EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 24,16 | SB | |
13 | Liva Waldal HAGEN | LYF | NOR | 24,34 | SB | |
14 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 24,39 | ||
15 | Elvira KVERNELAND | LYC | NOR | 24,88 | ||
16 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 25,02 | ||
17 | Maja Aliganga FRØYTLOG | L? | NOR | 29,91 | SB | |
18 | Anwesha ARANG | L? | NOR | 33,12 | SB | |
19 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 40,01 | ||
20 | Lina SKRETTING | L? | NOR | 40,19 | SB | |
WDR | Sarah CONNELLY | L? | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Smille Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Pia Svandalsflona RAVNDAL | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Tuva Løkling OLSON | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Isabella Poline DIAZ | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 18 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYE | NOR | 51,30 | ||
2 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 51,57 | ||
3 | Lejla ZAVRAZHNOVA | LYE | NOR | 53,27 | SB | |
4 | Benedikte Sola RØYRVIK | LYD | NOR | 53,34 | SB | |
5 | Ingeborg KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 56,32 | SB | |
6 | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 57,59 | SB | |
7 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.01,19 | SB | |
8 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.01,60 | SB | |
9 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.04,55 | ||
10 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYE | NOR | 1.07,65 | ||
11 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 1.10,19 | ||
12 | Julie EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 1.12,21 | ||
13 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 1.13,74 | SB | |
14 | Solveig EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 1.44,14 | SB | |
15 | Liva Waldal HAGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.57,94 | ||
16 | Maja Aliganga FRØYTLOG | L? | NOR | 2.09,10 | SB | |
17 | Anwesha ARANG | L? | NOR | 2.35,06 | SB | |
WDR | Sarah CONNELLY | L? | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Smille Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Pia Svandalsflona RAVNDAL | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Tuva Løkling OLSON | LYF | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Isabella Poline DIAZ | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 41,01 |
1500m Women 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN3 | NOR | 2.12,39 |
1500m Women - Veteran 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 2.56,01 |
10000m Women - Veteran 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara HEMMER | L60 | NOR | 19.49,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 44,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olina NORHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,65 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.31,01 | ||
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,11 |
3000m Women - Junior A 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 4.59,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 46,55 |
1000m Women - Junior B 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella HORKÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.30,10 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
2 | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | 44,60 | ||
3 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,08 | ||
4 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 45,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 47,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | 48,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,62 | ||
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,60 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,20 | ||
6 | Kitty NESSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,47 | ||
7 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,58 | PR SB | |
WDR | Synne KJÆRNES | LC2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WDR | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Women - Junior C 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LC2 | NOR | 4.53,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.00,33 | ||
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC1 | NOR | 5.08,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Hedda FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 5.27,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Lovise ULVESETH | LC1 | NOR | 5.42,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 54,20 | ||
3 | Nelly NESSET | LYB | NOR | 56,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.04,41 | ||
5 | Ina NYGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 1.06,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | 1.35,05 | ||
2 | Nelly NESSET | LYB | NOR | 1.56,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 2.35,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.54,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline RYEN-HERLAND | LYA | NOR | 3.27,19 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LYA | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ina NYGÅRD | LYA | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 49,61 | ||
2 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 55,27 | ||
3 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.08,21 | ||
4 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Hedda HUSØY | LYB | NOR | 1.09,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYB | NOR | 1.40,12 | ||
2 | Hedda HUSØY | LYB | NOR | 2.20,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 11 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYB | NOR | 44,78 | SB | |
2 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYC | NOR | 55,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYC | NOR | 54,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYC | NOR | 56,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 1.03,11 | ||
4 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,52 | ||
5 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYC | NOR | 1.07,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.07,76 | ||
7 | Amanda KVAMME | LYC | NOR | 1.30,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYC | NOR | 13,98 | SB | |
2 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYC | NOR | 14,53 | SB | |
3 | Aizah Marie BUAT | LYC | NOR | 15,94 | SB | |
4 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 16,35 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYC | NOR | 44,95 | SB | |
2 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYC | NOR | 45,70 | ||
3 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYC | NOR | 57,48 | ||
4 | Amanda KVAMME | LYC | NOR | 1.01,93 | ||
5 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.02,02 | ||
6 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYD | NOR | 1.02,90 | SB | |
7 | Aizah Marie BUAT | LYC | NOR | 1.12,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 14,44 | SB | |
2 | Karoline MYKLEBUST | LYD | NOR | 15,12 | ||
3 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYE | NOR | 15,36 | ||
4 | Lejla ZAVRAZHNOVA | LYE | NOR | 15,63 | ||
5 | Saga Lovra DRARVIK | LYE | NOR | 15,81 | ||
6 | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 16,14 | ||
7 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYE | NOR | 16,23 | ||
8 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,34 | ||
9 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 16,49 | ||
10 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 16,85 | ||
11 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 17,18 | SB | |
12 | Julie EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 17,84 | SB | |
13 | Alda ÖRLYGSDÓTTIR-OTERO | L? | NOR | 18,63 | SB | |
14 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 19,19 | ||
15 | Ingeborg KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 19,47 | ||
16 | Smille Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 23,62 | ||
17 | Solveig EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 24,39 | ||
18 | Naomi Eiken REILSTAD | L? | NOR | 25,16 | SB | |
19 | Astrid JACOBSEN | L? | NOR | 28,64 | ||
20 | Liva Waldal HAGEN | LYF | NOR | 31,08 | ||
21 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 39,12 | SB | |
22 | Lina SKRETTING | L? | NOR | 40,35 | ||
WDR | Sarah CONNELLY | L? | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kathrine Louise REILSTAD | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYE | NOR | 49,69 | ||
2 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYE | NOR | 51,01 | SB | |
3 | Saga Lovra DRARVIK | LYE | NOR | 53,18 | SB | |
4 | Lejla ZAVRAZHNOVA | LYE | NOR | 54,34 | ||
5 | Karoline MYKLEBUST | LYD | NOR | 54,67 | SB | |
6 | Ingeborg KVAMME | LYE | NOR | 56,79 | ||
7 | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 59,45 | ||
8 | Benedikte Sola RØYRVIK | LYD | NOR | 1.02,32 | ||
9 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYE | NOR | 1.02,64 | SB | |
10 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.04,22 | ||
11 | Alda ÖRLYGSDÓTTIR-OTERO | L? | NOR | 1.05,06 | SB | |
12 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.07,77 | ||
13 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYF | NOR | 1.08,11 | SB | |
14 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.08,67 | ||
15 | Julie EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 1.09,41 | SB | |
16 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 1.22,31 | ||
17 | Smille Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 1.23,62 | SB | |
18 | Astrid JACOBSEN | L? | NOR | 1.26,95 | SB | |
19 | Naomi Eiken REILSTAD | L? | NOR | 1.29,25 | SB | |
20 | Liva Waldal HAGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.38,88 | SB | |
21 | Solveig EIDSVÅG | L? | NOR | 1.55,20 | ||
WDR | Sarah CONNELLY | L? | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYE | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Kathrine Louise REILSTAD | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names