Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 19 March 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim FLANTUA | MC2 | NED | 48,78 | ||
2 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MC2 | NED | 49,45 | ||
3 | Mark van ZANTE | MA1 | NED | 49,46 | ||
4 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC1 | NED | 49,61 | ||
5 | Sem de BIE | MYC | NED | 50,22 | ||
6 | Milan KOLMER | MB1 | NED | 50,82 | ||
7 | Tijmen IMMERZEEL | MYA | NED | 51,40 | ||
7 | Stef van MOOLENBROEK | MC1 | NED | 51,40 | ||
9 | Björn VERHALLEN | MB1 | NED | 51,53 | ||
10 | Jacco GRIFFIOEN | MYA | NED | 51,90 | ||
11 | Gijs RUITER | MC1 | NED | 52,36 | ||
12 | Rutger EVERAARS | MC1 | NED | 53,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Conrad HOVING | MYA | NED | 53,91 | ||
14 | Roan VOS | MC2 | NED | 54,04 | ||
15 | Mathijs van RAVENHORST | MYA | NED | 55,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Felix WENTZEL | MYB | NED | 58,47 | ||
17 | Louis de BOER | MA1 | NED | 58,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Matthijs BACH | MC1 | NED | 58,83 | PR SB | |
19 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MYA | NED | 59,04 | ||
20 | Giel REPKO | MYA | NED | 59,38 | ||
21 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MYA | NED | 59,63 | ||
22 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MYA | NED | 1.00,52 | ||
23 | Koen ROELOFFZEN | MYB | NED | 1.00,70 | ||
24 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MYA | NED | 1.03,27 | ||
DNF | Jarno VOS | MC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarno VOS | MC1 | NED | 2.31,08 | ||
2 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC1 | NED | 2.35,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Tijmen IMMERZEEL | MYA | NED | 2.38,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Milan KOLMER | MB1 | NED | 2.38,72 | ||
5 | Björn VERHALLEN | MB1 | NED | 2.39,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Stef van MOOLENBROEK | MC1 | NED | 2.46,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Jacco GRIFFIOEN | MYA | NED | 2.46,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Rutger EVERAARS | MC1 | NED | 2.57,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men 19 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roan VOS | MC2 | NED | 1.07,06 | SB | |
2 | Pim FLANTUA | MC2 | NED | 1.08,80 | SB | |
3 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MC2 | NED | 1.10,26 | SB | |
4 | Mark van ZANTE | MA1 | NED | 1.10,34 | SB | |
5 | Sem de BIE | MYC | NED | 1.11,46 | SB | |
6 | Gijs RUITER | MC1 | NED | 1.11,78 | ||
7 | Conrad HOVING | MYA | NED | 1.14,81 | SB | |
8 | Mathijs van RAVENHORST | MYA | NED | 1.19,10 | SB | |
9 | Louis de BOER | MA1 | NED | 1.21,03 | SB | |
10 | Matthijs BACH | MC1 | NED | 1.21,32 | SB | |
11 | Felix WENTZEL | MYB | NED | 1.21,56 | SB | |
12 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MYA | NED | 1.22,54 | ||
13 | Giel REPKO | MYA | NED | 1.22,75 | SB | |
14 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MYA | NED | 1.23,65 | SB | |
15 | Koen ROELOFFZEN | MYB | NED | 1.25,19 | SB | |
16 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MYA | NED | 1.25,89 | SB | |
17 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MYA | NED | 1.29,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names