Chelyabinsk Region Open Championships
Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 March 2023 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Men - Junior 22 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,64 | ||
3 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,15 | ||
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,10 | SB | |
5 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,60(6) | ||
6 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,60(8) | ||
7 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.19,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,77 | ||
9 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,29 | ||
14 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,69 | ||
15 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,04 | ||
16 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,13 | ||
17 | Danil FESKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,17 | ||
19 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,18 | ||
20 | Damil NIZAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,86 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor OLESKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Egor MARKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,40 | ||
26 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,52 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,57 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,61 | PR SB | |
29 | Danil NELYUBIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | ||
30 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | ||
32 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,93 | ||
34 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,35 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
36 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,94 | ||
37 | Lev BALYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,51 | PR SB | |
39 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,81 | PR SB | |
40 | Mikhail FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,09 | PR SB | |
41 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,33 | ||
42 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,63 | PR SB | |
43 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,88 | PR SB | |
44 | Timur SPIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,37 | PR SB | |
45 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,37 | PR SB | |
46 | Mark KLISHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,63 | PR SB | |
47 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,83 | PR SB | |
48 | Matvej YAGODOV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,97 | PR SB | |
49 | Semen BURTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,06 | PR SB | |
50 | Aleksej GOLOVKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
51 | Nikita SELEZNEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,09 | PR SB | |
52 | Danil ERSHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,64 | ||
DNS | Danil FAKHREEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Danil MANKO | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names