XVI Mongolian Spartakiad
Erdenet (MGL) 10 - 12 February 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 42,42 | TR | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 46,51 | SB | |
3 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 48,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LSA | MGL | 48,85 | SB | |
5 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LC2 | MGL | 50,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LB2 | MGL | 52,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LN4 | MGL | 53,58 | SB | |
8 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 55,93 | SB | |
9 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LC2 | MGL | 57,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LA2 | MGL | 1.00,39 | SB | |
11 | Damdinsuren ERDENETSETSEG | L40 | MGL | 1.01,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Ravdan SARANTUYA | L55 | MGL | 1.09,44 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 2.17,53 | TR | |
2 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 2.49,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LN4 | MGL | 2.54,82 | SB | |
4 | Ravdan SARANTUYA | L55 | MGL | 2.57,64 | SB | |
5 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LB2 | MGL | 3.03,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 3.06,66 | SB | |
7 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LA2 | MGL | 3.15,64 | SB | |
8 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LC2 | MGL | 3.16,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 3.22,89 | SB | |
DQ | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LC2 | MGL | DQ | ||
DQ | Damdinsuren ERDENETSETSEG | L40 | MGL | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 1.26,43 | TR | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 1.36,60 | SB | |
3 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 1.43,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LSA | MGL | 1.44,05 | SB | |
5 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LC2 | MGL | 1.48,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LN4 | MGL | 1.56,59 | SB | |
7 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LA2 | MGL | 2.01,30 | SB | |
8 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 2.03,70 | SB | |
9 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LC2 | MGL | 2.06,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Damdinsuren ERDENETSETSEG | L40 | MGL | 2.09,21 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LB2 | MGL | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 5.09,20 | TR | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 5.50,92 | SB | |
3 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LC2 | MGL | 6.05,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LB2 | MGL | 6.24,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LN4 | MGL | 6.32,91 | SB | |
6 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LSA | MGL | 6.34,08 | SB | |
7 | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LA2 | MGL | 7.07,84 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ravdan SARANTUYA | L55 | MGL | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 12 February 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LN4 | MGL | 7.21,40 | 61 | |
2 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 8.04,29 | 42 | |
3 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LN4 | MGL | 23 | ||
4 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LB2 | MGL | 10 | ||
5 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA1 | MGL | 9 | ||
DNS | Enkhmaa ANUJIN | LA2 | MGL | DNS |
Native Language Names