BGP 22-23 Regiowedstrijd 3 / CK Thialf Arnhem
Nijmegen (NED) 26 March 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LC1 | NED | 46,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Ine BONTHUIS | LN3 | NED | 46,93 | ||
3 | Morgan DEFREESE | LYC | NED | 52,15 | ||
4 | Jitske BENNINK | LYB | NED | 56,80 | ||
5 | Annepien de VRIES | LSA | NED | 56,82 | ||
6 | Fien KANSELAAR | LYD | NED | 58,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Iris van DUINEN | LN3 | NED | 1.00,67 | ||
8 | Sarah TATES | LYA | NED | 1.02,32 | ||
9 | Aline VELTMAN | LYA | NED | 1.10,31 | ||
10 | Amber HEBING | LYD | NED | 1.12,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Eeske VELTMAN | LYD | NED | 1.12,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Brecht SCHARRENBERG | LYB | NED | 1.14,18 | ||
13 | Aline van LIESHOUT | LYD | NED | 1.15,42 | ||
DQ | Linde VEDDER | LYB | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine BONTHUIS | LN3 | NED | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Jitske BENNINK | LYB | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
3 | Iris van DUINEN | LN3 | NED | 2.01,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana MAZIASHVILI | LC1 | NED | 2.39,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Annepien de VRIES | LSA | NED | 3.09,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline van LIESHOUT | LYD | NED | 35,48 | ||
2 | Fien KANSELAAR | LYD | NED | 37,20 | ||
3 | Brecht SCHARRENBERG | LYB | NED | 39,85 | SB | |
4 | Eeske VELTMAN | LYD | NED | 42,55 | SB | |
5 | Amber HEBING | LYD | NED | 42,75 | SB | |
6 | Aline VELTMAN | LYA | NED | 43,19 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan DEFREESE | LYC | NED | 1.15,96 | ||
2 | Linde VEDDER | LYB | NED | 1.20,93 | SB | |
3 | Sarah TATES | LYA | NED | 1.24,24 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - CK Thialf Arnhem 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike GERLICH | LC1 | NED | 53,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Jenna KNIPPING | LC2 | NED | 56,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Wibrich DROST | L30 | NED | 58,51 | SB | |
4 | Jeike WALLINGA | L50 | NED | 1.00,73 | SB | |
5 | Marieke VOS | LC2 | NED | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Itske TERSTEEG | L45 | NED | 1.05,53 | SB | |
7 | Carien POLDERMAN | L60 | NED | 1.08,26 | SB | |
8 | Bente POLDERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.14,55 | SB | |
9 | Max L JEHEE | LC2 | NED | 1.22,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - CK Thialf Arnhem 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike GERLICH | LC1 | NED | 1.44,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Wibrich DROST | L30 | NED | 1.56,19 | SB | |
3 | Jeike WALLINGA | L50 | NED | 1.56,33 | SB | |
4 | Jenna KNIPPING | LC2 | NED | 1.58,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Carien POLDERMAN | L60 | NED | 1.59,51 | SB | |
6 | Itske TERSTEEG | L45 | NED | 2.11,01 | ||
7 | Marieke VOS | LC2 | NED | 2.14,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Bente POLDERMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.31,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Max L JEHEE | LC2 | NED | 2.53,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names