2nd Summer Speed Skating Competition for Children and Youth II Największe Letnie Zawody Dzieci i Młodzieży w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 29 - 30 July 2023 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men - Open 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB2 | UKR | 49,91 | SB | |
2 | Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO | MB1 | UKR | 59,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Open 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO | MB1 | UKR | 1.35,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB2 | UKR | 1.37,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | 43,03 | SB | |
2 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 43,27 | SB | |
3 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC2 | POL | 43,60 | SB | |
4 | Jakub GODZIK | MC2 | POL | 1.00,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC2 | POL | 1.28,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | 1.28,90 | SB | |
3 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 1.29,67 | SB | |
4 | Jakub GODZIK | MC2 | POL | 2.10,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 44,73 | SB | |
2 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MC1 | POL | 48,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 48,42 | SB | |
4 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MC1 | POL | 52,19 | SB | |
5 | Filip URBANIAK | MC1 | POL | 1.05,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.30,69 | SB | |
2 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MC1 | POL | 1.40,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MC1 | POL | 1.48,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 46,70 | SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,17 | SB | |
3 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYA | POL | 52,78 | SB | |
4 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYA | POL | 58,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 46,32 | SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,91 | SB | |
3 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYA | POL | 52,19 | SB | |
4 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYA | POL | 59,19 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 48,04 | SB | |
2 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYB | POL | 52,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYB | POL | 55,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 56,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.03,26 | SB | |
6 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYB | POL | 1.20,97 | SB | |
DQ | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 46,32 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 49,08 | ||
3 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYB | POL | 52,97 | ||
4 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYB | POL | 55,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.01,34 | SB | |
6 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 1.06,23 | ||
7 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYB | POL | 1.07,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYC | POL | 12,33 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYC | POL | 12,53 | SB | |
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYC | POL | 13,96 | SB | |
4 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYC | POL | 15,44 | SB | |
5 | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYC | POL | 16,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYC | POL | 30,02 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYC | POL | 30,20 | SB | |
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYC | POL | 34,77 | SB | |
4 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYC | POL | 40,82 | SB | |
5 | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYC | POL | 45,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYD | POL | 14,27 | SB | |
2 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYD | POL | 16,10 | SB | |
3 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 16,33 | SB | |
4 | Tymur SAWCHUK | MYD | POL | 17,36 | SB | |
5 | Michał GAŁĄSKA | MYD | POL | 17,91 | SB | |
6 | Julian MAJEWSKI | MYD | POL | 18,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYD | POL | 38,87 | SB | |
2 | Tymur SAWCHUK | MYD | POL | 46,07 | SB | |
3 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYD | POL | 46,09 | SB | |
4 | Michał GAŁĄSKA | MYD | POL | 48,70 | SB | |
5 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 52,67 | SB | |
6 | Julian MAJEWSKI | MYD | POL | 1.01,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,25 | SB | |
2 | Michał GODZIK | MYE | POL | 16,30 | SB | |
3 | Oliwier WĘGLARSKI | MYE | POL | 18,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F2 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,57 | ||
2 | Michał GODZIK | MYE | POL | 16,06 | SB | |
3 | Oliwier WĘGLARSKI | MYE | POL | 17,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 16,55 | SB | |
2 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 19,80 | SB | |
3 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 19,88 | SB | |
4 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 21,03 | SB | |
5 | Szymon MAGIERA | MYF | POL | 24,43 | SB | |
6 | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 25,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F1 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 16,80 | ||
2 | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 17,86 | SB | |
3 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 19,53 | SB | |
4 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 19,99 | ||
5 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 21,19 | ||
6 | Szymon MAGIERA | MYF | POL | 23,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Kontrolne 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 38,67 | SB | |
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 38,91 | SB | |
3 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 39,33 | SB | |
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 39,49 | SB | |
5 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 39,93 | SB | |
6 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,24 | SB | |
7 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 41,97 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 42,86 | SB | |
9 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 43,23 | SB | |
10 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 43,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 44,12 | SB | |
DNS | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Kontrolne 29 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,51 | SB | |
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.18,34 | SB | |
3 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.18,62 | SB | |
4 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 1.20,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.20,20 | SB | |
6 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 1.25,83 | SB | |
7 | Mateusz GAWROŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.25,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.25,97 | SB | |
9 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 1.27,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 1.27,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 1.30,27 | SB | |
12 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.31,19 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Open 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO | MB1 | UKR | 45,68 | SB | |
2 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB2 | UKR | 49,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Open 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grygorii ONYSHCHENKO | MB1 | UKR | 1.36,16 | ||
2 | Viacheslav BORDUN | MB2 | UKR | 1.38,40 |
500m Men - Junior C2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC2 | POL | 43,52 | SB | |
2 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 43,58 | ||
3 | Jakub GODZIK | MC2 | POL | 59,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | 1.06,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MC2 | POL | 1.29,78 | ||
2 | Aleksander DALZ | MC2 | POL | 1.30,61 | ||
3 | Jakub GODZIK | MC2 | POL | 2.08,51 | SB | |
DNS | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MC2 | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 44,28 | SB | |
2 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 46,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MC1 | POL | 47,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MC1 | POL | 51,93 | SB | |
5 | Filip URBANIAK | MC1 | POL | 1.05,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.29,50 | SB | |
2 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 1.36,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Kornel ROSENBAJGER | MC1 | POL | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MC1 | POL | 1.47,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Filip URBANIAK | MC1 | POL | 2.04,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 46,37 | ||
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,90 | SB | |
3 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYA | POL | 51,95 | SB | |
4 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYA | POL | 59,58 |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 46,21 | SB | |
2 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,52 | SB | |
3 | Tymoteusz WARDA | MYA | POL | 52,78 | ||
4 | Hubert SUPEŁ | MYA | POL | 1.01,60 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 46,12 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 48,40 | ||
3 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYB | POL | 53,45 | ||
4 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 53,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYB | POL | 56,58 | ||
6 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 57,35 | ||
7 | Mark SHTEFAN | MYB | POL | 1.05,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 45,80 | SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 48,45 | ||
3 | Szymon STUDNIAREK | MYB | POL | 52,51 | ||
4 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 53,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Jaroslaw STEPANIUK | MYB | POL | 55,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI | MYB | POL | 55,93 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mark SHTEFAN | MYB | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYC | POL | 47,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYC | POL | 48,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYC | POL | 57,46 | SB | |
4 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYC | POL | 1.07,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.12,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni SKONECZNY | MYC | POL | 12,36 | SB | |
2 | Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI | MYC | POL | 12,40 | ||
3 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYC | POL | 14,40 | ||
4 | Mikołaj GOLEWSKI | MYC | POL | 15,31 | SB | |
5 | Łukasz GODZIK | MYC | POL | 15,45 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYD | POL | 1.09,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 1.14,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYD | POL | 1.16,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Tymur SAWCHUK | MYD | POL | 1.23,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Julian MAJEWSKI | MYD | POL | 1.26,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Michał GAŁĄSKA | MYD | POL | 1.29,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom LEPIK | MYD | POL | 14,77 | ||
2 | Tymur SAWCHUK | MYD | POL | 16,24 | SB | |
3 | Wojciech ŁUKASZEWICZ | MYD | POL | 16,36 | ||
4 | Antoni ŁAPIŃSKI | MYD | POL | 16,45 | ||
5 | Julian MAJEWSKI | MYD | POL | 17,86 | SB | |
6 | Michał GAŁĄSKA | MYD | POL | 17,99 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,20 | SB | |
2 | Michał GODZIK | MYE | POL | 16,07 | ||
3 | Oliwier WĘGLARSKI | MYE | POL | 17,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F2 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłosz ŻMUDZIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 14,60 | ||
2 | Michał GODZIK | MYE | POL | 15,56 | SB | |
3 | Oliwier WĘGLARSKI | MYE | POL | 17,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 16,90 | ||
2 | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 17,48 | SB | |
3 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 18,99 | SB | |
4 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 19,11 | SB | |
5 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 19,50 | SB | |
6 | Szymon MAGIERA | MYF | POL | 23,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F1 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel STUDNIAREK | MYF | POL | 16,98 | ||
2 | Szczepan ZIELIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 18,01 | ||
3 | Tymoteusz SMEJDA | MYF | POL | 18,80 | SB | |
4 | Szymon KOZAR | MYF | POL | 19,48 | ||
5 | Igor JURGIEL | MYF | POL | 20,65 | ||
6 | Szymon MAGIERA | MYF | POL | 23,53 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Kontrolne 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 39,83 | ||
2 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 40,07 | ||
3 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,22 | SB | |
4 | Krzysztof GALACH | MB2 | POL | 40,63 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 42,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Kontrolne 30 July 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 1.21,29 | ||
2 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.21,30 | ||
3 | Krzysztof GALACH | MB2 | POL | 1.22,14 | SB | |
4 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.23,03 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 1.29,76 | SB | |
DNS | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names